All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Carsten Metz (G) 1993 Schweinfurt, GER
Philipp Schnierstein (G) 1989 Nürnberg, GER
Markus Babinsky (D) 1989 Nürnberg, GER
Felix Ribarik (D) 1998 Nürnberg, GER
Marc Roth (D) 1997 Nürnberg, GER
Richard Stütz (D) 1986 Most, CZE
Patrick Wiedl (D) 1997 Nürnberg, GER
Max Cejka (D) 1994 Kladno, CZE
Daniel Jun (F) 1977 Slany, CZE
Ales Kreuzer (F) 1982 Sindrichov Hradec, CZE
André Lenk (F) 1991 Klingenthal, GER
Lukas Lenk (F) 1997 Rodewisch, GER
Michal Petrák (F) 1983 Slamy, CZE
Jakub Revaj (F) 1996 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
Philipp Seelmann (F) 1996 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Oleg Seibel (F) 1991 Zelinograd, KAZ
Daniel Tratz (F) 1990 Nürnberg, GER
Tomas Urban (F) 1985
Martin Vojcak (F) 1986 Most, CZE
Thilo Grau (F) 1991 Erlangen, GER
Jiri Mikesz (F) 1986 Karvina, CZE
Vitalij Aab (F) 1979 Karaganda, KAZ
2016-2017 Martin Niemz (G) 1983 Weißwasser, GER
Gregor Schapke (G) 1996
Jochen Vollmer (G) 1980 Velbert, GER
Moritz Böck (D) 1998
Michael Folk (D) 1993 Landsberg am Lech, GER
Martin Jainz (D) 1982 Bad Muskau, GER
Jan Jarabek (D) 1988 Trencin, SVK
Sven Schirrmacher (D) 1991 Memmingen, GER
Phillip Stalla (D) 1997 Memmingen, GER
Marc Stotz (D) 1988 Memmingen, GER
Jan Benda (D) 1972 Reef, BEL
Stefan Rott (D) 1989 Kaufbeuren, GER
Patrick Weigant (F) 1986 Augsburg, GER
Maximilian Hermann (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
Maximilian Härtl (F) 1999
Steffen Kirsch (F) 1993 Ravensburg, GER
Jan Kouba (F) 1993 Frydlant, CZE
Antti-Jussi Miettinen (F) 1983 Tampere, FIN
Milan Pfalzer (F) 1996 Memmingen, GER
Dominik Piskor (F) 1992
Jakub Revaj (F) 1996 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
Jonathan Schalk (F) 1998
Timo Schirrmacher (F) 1997 Memmingen, GER
Michael Simon (F) 1991
Lukas Varecha (F) 1990
Tim Tenschert (F) 1988 Memmingen, GER
Daniel Huhn (F) 1986 München, GER
Matus Zaborsky (F) 1993 Trencin, SVK
2014-2015 Nicolai Johansson (G) 1989 Weingarten, GER
Varian Kirst (G) 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Josef Mayer (G) 1988 Rosenheim, GER
Tobias Fuchs (D) 1985 Ravensburg, GER
Philipp Haug (D) 1986 Tettnang, GER
Simon Lehmann (D) 1997 Lindau, GER
Patrick Prell (D) 1985 Lindau, GER
Mike Schäfler (D) 1997
Mario Seifert (D) 1994 Augsburg, GER
Lubos Sekula (D) 1983 Ilava, SVK
Bernhard Leiprecht (D) 1989 Tettnang, GER
Marks Olesko (D) 1991 Duisburg, GER
Marco Miller (F) 1989 Ravensburg, GER
Sascha Paul (F) 1988 Ravensburg, GER
Zdenek Cech (F) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
Tobias Feilmeier (F) 1990 Landsberg am Lech, GER
Julian Grützmann (F) 1997 Querfurt, GER
Timo Krohnfoth (F) 1986 Lindau, GER
Michal Mlynek (F) 1989 Opava, CZE
Daniel Pfeiffer (F) 1986 Weingarten, GER
Alex Katjuschenko (F) 1990
Jiri Mikesz (F) 1986 Karvina, CZE
Martin Sekera (F) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
2013-2014 Jennifer Harß (G) 1987 Füssen, GER
Maximilian Hornik (G) 1989 Oberstdorf, GER
Fabian Schütze (G) 1996 Immenstadt i. Allgäu, GER
Thomas Zellhuber (G) 1976 Oberstdorf, GER
Florian Bindl (D) 1983 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Thomas Blaha (D) 1983 Sonthofen, GER
Christian Franz (D) 1980 Kaufbeuren, GER
Alexander Henkel (D) 1992 Sonthofen, GER
Christian Krötz (D) 1985 Füssen, GER
Sebastian Schütze (D) 1994 Immenstadt i. Allgäu, GER
Nicholas Wong (D) 1991 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Christian Tarrach (D) 1987 Sonthofen, GER
Pavel Vit (D) 1975 Plzen, CZE
Michael Grimm (F) 1987 Augsburg, GER
Andreas Kleinheinz (F) 1983 Kaufbeuren, GER
Ron Newhook (F) 1977 North Bay, ON, CAN
Janne Kujala (F) 1981 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Ryan Martens (F) 1985 Selkirk, MB, CAN
Kevin Adebahr (F) 1993
Robin Berger (F) 1992 Oberstdorf, GER
Mike Sabautzki (F) 1994 Lindenberg, GER
Marc Sill (F) 1989 Oberstdorf, GER
Stefan Tarrach (F) 1991
Dennis Tausend (F) 1992 Augsburg, GER
Markus Vaitl (F) 1985 Kaufbeuren, GER
Michael Waginger (F) 1979 Immenstadt i. Allgäu, GER
2012-2013 Julian Bädermann (G) 1987 Bayreuth, GER
332 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)