All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Centers | Keskimaa Jonas Holmberg (G) 1996 Espoo, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Tuomas Juuti (G) 1984 Laukaa, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Otto Kinnunen (G) 1985 Oulu, FIN
TuusKi |Etelä Heikki Kokkonen (G) 1980 Tuusula, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Niilo Koskinen (G) 1993 Hämeenlinna, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Miikka Leppänen (G) 1992 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Timo Niemi (G) 1992 Kaustinen, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Sami Nousiainen (G) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Joona Saranpää (G) 1998 Tampere, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Mika Sissonen (G) 1990 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Matias Vuorenmaa (G) 1998 Kajaani, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Taavi Alanko (D) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Alexander Baryshev (D) 1984 Murmansk, RUS
Centers | Keskimaa Melvin Borgmästars (D) 2002 Pietarsaari, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Niko Forsström (D) 1990 Lahti, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Aleksi Heikkilä (D) 1998 Ylivieska, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Markus Hämäläinen (D) 1989 Helsinki, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Emil Invenius (D) 2002 Pietarsaari, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Jaakko Jokinen (D) 1993 Jämsä, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jesse Kankkunen (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Antti Karjalainen (D) 1996 Kemi, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Ville Kauhanen (D) 1987 Leppävirta, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Aleksi Keski-Korpela (D) 1992 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Aleksi Kivi (D) 1997 Turku, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Tatu Kultalahti (D) 2003 Evijärvi, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Kai Lehtinen (D) 1991 Viiala, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jere Marjamäki (D) 1995 Tampere, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Miiro Niininen (D) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Eetu Oksman (D) 2000 Tampere, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Atte Rantanen (D) 2000 Jämsänkoski, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jonne Riekko (D) 1988 Tampere, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Robin Saari (D) 1992 Kirkkonummi, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Juho Saarinen (D) 1992 Kangasala, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Hermanni Salomaa (D) 1995 Tornio, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Aleksandrs Smirnovs (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
TuusKi | Etelä Lauri Taipalus (D) 1988 Alavus, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jimi Toivonen (D) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Teemu Toriseva (D) 1994 Tampere, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Mikko Korkiakoski (D) 1987 Oulainen, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Joona Sellman (D) 1992 Espoo, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Matias Kinnunen (F) 1996 Kokkola, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Joonas Kirjonen (F) 1994 Vantaa, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Miika Lahti (F) 1987 Konnevesi, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Aleksi Luhtalampi (F) 1993 Rauma, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Niklas Sundfors (F) 1995 Pietarsaari, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jimi Palanto (F) 1990 Tampere, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Joonas Hyttinen (F) 1989 Kajaani, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Filip Ahlskog (F) 2004 Uusikaarlepyy, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jere Alanen (F) 1998 Tampere, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Janne Anttila (F) 1986 Elimäki, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Olli-Pekka Erola (F) 1991 Jyväskylä, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Kare Foudila (F) 1994 Ähtäri, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Olli Hakala (F) 1995 Jyväskylä, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Jesse Harmonen (F) 2000 Jyväskylä, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Petteri Ikonen (F) 1989 Korpilahti, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Kimmo Jakosuo (F) 1994 Jyväskylä, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Joel Johansson (F) 2003 Pietarsaari, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Ramil Jokinen (F) 1990 Järvenpää, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Aku Jäppinen (F) 1993 Jyväskylä, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jasu Kansanen (F) 1997 Tuusula, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Pyry Karuaho (F) 2000 Jyväskylä, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Toni Ketola (F) 1999 Seinäjoki, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Joni Kumpulainen (F) 1992 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Niko Lönnroos (F) 1997 Vantaa, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Mika Mäki (F) 2001 Ruovesi, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Jere Mäkitalo (F) 1995 Tornio, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Tuukka Mäntymäki (F) 2001 Tampere, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jesse Nyppeli (F) 2001 Nokia, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Ari Närhi (F) 1991 Mikkeli, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Joel Närhi (F) 1994 Vantaa, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Iiro Pakka (F) 1991 Kurikka, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Riku Paukku (F) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Hannu Penttinen (F) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Joona Pesola (F) 2001 Pietarsaari, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Niko Petro (F) 1986 Hämeenkyrö, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Joonas Pääjärvi (F) 1990 Pietarsaari, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jesse Ryynälä (F) 1995 Askola, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Mikko Sairanen (F) 1994 Savonlinna, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Santtu Salminen (F) 1998 Tampere, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Miska Sandberg (F) 2004 Pietarsaari, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Joni Still (F) 1998 Vantaa, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Teemu Torkkeli (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Matti Toskala (F) 1984 Lohtaja, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Juuso Vimpari (F) 1995 Oulu, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Miikka Ylönen (F) 1993 Jyväskylä, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Jyri Raiskio (F) 1996 Pirkkala, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Eemil Virtanen (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Lauri Haimakainen (F) 1997 Kokkola, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Markus Jokinen (F) 1988 Kuorevesi, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Perttu Lesch (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Antti Törmänen (F) 1990 Kangasala, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jesse Niemi (F) 1997 Vantaa, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Jani Nylund (F) 1991 Pietarsaari, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Teemu Väisänen (F) 1994 Vantaa, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Matias Nisula (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
2019-2020 RNK | Länsirannikko Christian Kavander (G) 1999
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Joonas Kilpeläinen (G) 1997 Pieksämäki, FIN
KoMu HT | Keskimaa Jimi Kuoppala (G) 2001 Vaasa, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Joona Lahtinen (G) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Sami Murto (G) 2002 Lieksa, FIN
1 057 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Centers | Keskimaa Kenneth Björklund - Pietarsaari, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Jani Hakkarainen 1986 Jyväskylä, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Jouni Ikonen 1962 Tuusula, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Tomi Joki 1972 Pietarsaari, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Mikko Kallio 1983 Jyväskylä, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Martti Kansanen 1964 Tuusula, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Jukka Kotanen 1965 Pietarsaari, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Johan Laitinen 1970 Pietarsaari, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Mikko Lehmuskallio 1971
Häme | KOOVEE II Kari Lehto 1958 Tampere, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Sami Malinen 1981 Jyväskylä, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Akseli Mattila 1988 Ylivieska, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Mikko Mustajärvi 1975
TuusKi | Etelä Samu Mustonen 1987 Hyvinkää, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Juha Oksanen 1975 Laukaa, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Ari Pulkkinen 1964 Laukaa, FIN
Gladiators HT | Savo-Karjala Petteri Rahikainen 1986 Jyväskylä, FIN
Häme | KOOVEE II Anssi Reponen 1983 Tampere, FIN
TuusKi | Etelä Raimo Rissanen 1958 Tuusula, FIN
Centers | Keskimaa Johan Wiik -
2019-2020 KoMu HT | Keskimaa Mika Aaltonen 1975 Helsinki, FIN
KoMu HT | Keskimaa Jari Grönbacka 1963 Vaasa, FIN
KoMu HT | Keskimaa Seppo Hippeläinen 1968 Vaasa, FIN
RNK | Länsirannikko Santeri Kallio 1992 Raisio, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Anssi Kekäläinen 1988 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Pasi Kinnunen 1967 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Mikko Koivunoro 1971 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Jaakko Lipponen 1987 Joensuu, FIN
RNK | Länsirannikko Mika Luotonen -
RNK | Länsirannikko Jouni Mickelsson 1980 Raisio, FIN
KoMu HT | Keskimaa Thomas Nordberg 1981 Mustasaari, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Sami Puruskainen 1979 Joensuu, FIN
RNK | Länsirannikko Juuso Suomi 1988 Raisio, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Timo Turunen 1959 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Ville Väänänen 1986 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Mikko Wälkky 1972 Joensuu, FIN
2018-2019 Kopla | Savo-Karjala Ari Aaltonen 1960 Pori, FIN
HKH | Etelä Nico Aaltonen 1988 Lappeenranta, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Esa Gustafsson 1961 Naantali, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Joni Helander -
Virkiä | Keskimaa Janne Ikola 1967 Helsinki, FIN
HKH | Etelä Miikka Jäske 1982 Hyvinkää, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Anssi Kekäläinen 1988 Joensuu, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Ville Keskinen 1974 Ylöjärvi, FIN
HKH | Etelä Matti Kettunen 1954 Hyvinkää, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Arto Kiviranta 1964 Naantali, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Erkki Korpela 1962 Turku, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Markus Laine 1979 Naantali, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jani Latvala 1975 Kerava, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Jaakko Lipponen 1987 Joensuu, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Tomi Liukko 1996 Lapua, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Marko Malila -
Uplakers | Häme Tommi Manner 1971 Tampere, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Mikko Marttila 1982 Oulu, FIN
HKH | Etelä Joona Nikander 1999 Hyvinkää, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Jyrki Pajunen -
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pasi Paloniemi 1975 Lapua, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Sami Puruskainen 1979 Joensuu, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Tomi Reinikainen 1973 Kalajoki, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Marko Rissanen -
HKH | Etelä Jari Saksala 1963 Hyvinkää, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pete Suonpää 1980 Espoo, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Ari-Pekka Tapio 1968 Liminka, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Timo Turunen 1959 Joensuu, FIN
2017-2018 IKK | Keskimaa Christian Cederberg -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Vesa Eskola 1966 Raahe, FIN
IKK | Keskimaa Folke Harju -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Kari Heliniemi -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Mika Henttonen 1984 Huittinen, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Teemu Hovinen 1973 Lahti, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Joni Immonen -
HC Giants | Häme Jesper Jalonen 1994 Riihimäki, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Marko Jantunen 1971 Lahti, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Jani Kallio 1990 Lahti, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Juha Kärsämä 1977 Raahe, FIN
IKK | Keskimaa Petri Kaskilahti 1984 Kokkola, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Jarmo Kastikainen 1968 Espoo, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Mikko Koskinen -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Erik Kranni 1980 Huittinen, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Marko Kujala 1968 Hollola, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Harri Laitinen -
HC Giants | Häme Atte Lajula 1968 Lahti, FIN
IKK | Keskimaa Robin Lillskrubb 1989 Kruunupyy, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Kari Mäkitalo 1959 Lahti, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Mikaela Mäkitalo 1995 Hollola, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Keijo Nousiainen -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Tapani Ojala 1968 Raahe, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Eemeli Pajulo 1986 Espoo, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Jukka Parviainen -
GrIFK | Etelä Mikko Pekkarinen 1985 Jyväskylä, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Miikka Råman 1987 Elk Grove, CA, USA
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Risto Rautiainen -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Jukka Rönkkömäki -
GrIFK | Etelä Olli Ruokamo 1985 Espoo, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Pertti Sippala 1967 Raahe, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Petri Tiainen 1985 Siilinjärvi, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Matti Törmänen 1966 Raahe, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Tino Turkia 1990 Kotka, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Jari Vääräkoski 1968 Raahe, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Antti Valkonen -
212 staff found | Previous page | Next page