PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Enköpings SK Carl Philip Eliasson (G) 2001
Enköpings SK Kenny Guttelvik (G) 2002
Enköpings SK Anton Edlund (D) 2001
Enköpings SK Edwin Günther (D) 2002
Enköpings SK William Laurin (D) 2002
Enköpings SK Alfons Lindblad (D) 2002
Enköpings SK Lukas Nordlander (D) 2001
Enköpings SK Sebastian Sjöberg (D) 2000
Enköpings SK William Väisänen (D) 2001
Enköpings SK Linus Wahlman (D) 2002
Enköpings SK Tim Almgren (F) 2004 Enköping, SWE
Enköpings SK Arthur Andersson (F) 2001
Enköpings SK Adam Blomkvist (F) 2000
Enköpings SK Edvin Fröman (F) 2001
Enköpings SK Hugo Lindqvist (F) 2002
Enköpings SK Alexandre Gracia (F) 2000
Enköpings SK Arvid Asplund (F) 2001
Enköpings SK Viktor Blomkvist (F) 2000
Enköpings SK Timothy Littlewood (F) 2001
Enköpings SK Adam Mellgren (F) 2000
Enköpings SK Kevin Nilsson (F) 2001 Danderyd, SWE
Enköpings SK Jesper Sand Roden (F) 2002
Enköpings SK August Sandell (F) 2002
Enköpings SK Albin Wallman (F) 2001
Enköpings SK Edvin Wiklund (F) 2001
2018-2019 HC Dalen Adam Björnlinger (G) 2000
HC Dalen Jonas Malm (G) 1999
HC Dalen Linus Agerlöv (D) 2001 Jönköping, SWE
HC Dalen Noel Axberg (D) 2002
HC Dalen Axel Harrysson (D) 2000
HC Dalen Rasmus Håkansson (D) 2002
HC Dalen Salim Ibrahim (D) 2002 Jönköping, SWE
HC Dalen Max Johansson (D) 1999
HC Dalen Alvin Josefsson (D) 2003
HC Dalen Eric Stjärnklint (D) 2000
HC Dalen Melker Wilhelmsson (D) 2000
HC Dalen Robin Brännström (F) 2002
HC Dalen Nils Gunnarsson (F) 1999
HC Dalen Emil Lindblad (F) 2001
HC Dalen Alfred Mosskull (F) 2000
HC Dalen Martin Nilsen (F) 2000
HC Dalen Oscar Öhlund (F) 2002 Jönköping, SWE
HC Dalen William Larsson (F) 2001
HC Dalen Marcus Almlöw (F) 2002
HC Dalen Theodor Curmark (F) 2000
HC Dalen Marko Munetic Majic (F) 2000
HC Dalen Aksel Sjöholm (F) 2001
HC Dalen Mikolaj Perzynski (F) 2001 Lodz, POL
HC Dalen Maximilian Wilsander (F) 2001
HC Dalen Lukas Alström (F) 1999
HC Dalen Hugo Pettersson (F) 2000
HC Dalen Leo Skogward (F) 2000
HC Dalen Arvid Önsten (F) 2000
Kungälv Erik Andersson (G) 2000
Kungälv Casper Olausson (G) 2001
Kungälv Hannes Ratkovic Berndtsson (G) 2001
Kungälv Emil Alreke Wählhammar (D) 1999
Kungälv Victor Eiman (D) 1999
Kungälv Tim Jakobsson (D) 2000
Kungälv Andreas Jönsson (D) 2000
Kungälv Villiam Kroon (D) 2002
Kungälv Lukas Olofsson (D) 2000
Kungälv Simon Tuvestad (D) 2000
Kungälv Joel Wiklund (D) 2001
Kungälv Jonathan Zachrisson (D) 1999
Kungälv Niklas Andrén (F) 2000
Kungälv Ludvig Hall (F) 1999
Kungälv Rasmus Johansson (F) 1999
Kungälv Oscar Meyer (F) 2002
Kungälv Gabriel Adriansson (F) 2000 Göteborg, SWE
Kungälv Mathias Danielsson (F) 1999
Kungälv Emil Gref (F) 2001
Kungälv William Jacobson (F) 2001
Kungälv Marcus Leijonhuvud (F) 2001
Kungälv Viktor Marcusson (F) 1999
Kungälv Erik Tönder (F) 2001
Kungälv Kevin Casperson (F) 2002
Kungälv Linus Jonasson (F) 2000
Kungälv Markus Larsson (F) 2000
Kungälv Eric Österman (F) 2000
Visby/Roma Casper Christiansson (G) 2000 Visby, SWE
Visby/Roma Oskar Rosvall (G) 2000 Visby, SWE
Visby/Roma Jacob Stone (G) 2000 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
Visby/Roma Gustav Andersson (D) 2001
Visby/Roma Oskar Holgersson (D) 1997
Visby/Roma Alex Lindh (D) 2001
Visby/Roma Joel Melin (D) 1999 Visby, SWE
Visby/Roma Gustav Molander (D) 1999 Visby, SWE
Visby/Roma Alfons Nilsson (D) 2000
Visby/Roma Harvey Robson (D) 2000
Visby/Roma Josef Söderling (D) 1997
Visby/Roma Leonard Broström (F) 1999
Visby/Roma Lucas Hederstedt (F) 1999
Visby/Roma Viktor Hejdenberg (F) 2000 Visby, SWE
Visby/Roma Gustaf Lundin (F) 2002
Visby/Roma Viktor Greveback (F) 1999
Visby/Roma Adrian Dusznik (F) 2000
Visby/Roma Kim Hiort af Ornäs (F) 1999
Visby/Roma William Weström (F) 1999
Visby/Roma Adam Andersson (F) 2003
1 053 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Enköpings SK Anton Virtanen 1993 Enköping, SWE
2018-2019 HC Dalen Gustav Carlsson 1994 Örebro, SWE
Kungälv Tony Cuzic 1980
Kungälv Pontus Haraldsson 1989 Göteborg, SWE
2017-2018 Nyköping Torleif Lundsten 1964 Nyköping, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Fredrik Ingebo 1976
Tyresö/Hanviken Niklas Persson 1975
Tyresö/Hanviken Mathias Wrååk 1974 Tyresö, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Tony Zabel 1971
2015-2016 Halmstad Jens Berggard 1972 Halmstad, SWE
Halmstad Mika Hautamäki 1973
Halmstad Stefan Pettersson 1986 Karlstad, SWE
Mörrum Joachim Eriksson 1988
Mörrum Andreas Ernebrand 1982
Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
Viggbyholm Lars Billing 1966
Viggbyholm Stefan Falk 1978 Munkfors, SWE
2013-2014 Haninge Kristofer Dahlstedt 1989
Haninge Robin Karlsson 1983
Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE
Wings HC Karin Landmann Flory 1956
Wings HC Tommy Latva 1970 Solna, SWE
Wings HC Niklas Lundqvist 1992 Märsta, SWE