All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Nyköping Jeevan Bains (G) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
Nyköping Samuel Norling (G) 1997
Nyköping Sebastian Wagner (G) 2001
Nyköping Lucas Agebrink (D) 1999
Nyköping Måns Blom (D) 2000
Nyköping Dan Boström (D) 1998
Nyköping Ludwig Eriksson (D) 2000
Nyköping Rasmus Forsberg (D) 2000
Nyköping Kevin Johansson (D) 1999
Nyköping Erik Lindén (D) 2002
Nyköping Adam Malm (D) 2000
Nyköping Erik Mossberg (D) 1998
Nyköping Adam Wagner (D) 2001
Nyköping Jakob Yngerlöv Kåbring (D) 1999
Nyköping Linus Johansson (F) 2000
Nyköping Eric Lövstrand (F) 1999
Nyköping Ludwig Nordlie (F) 1998 Nyköping, SWE
Nyköping Victor Groth (F) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
Nyköping Oliwer Stensson (F) 2000
Nyköping Kevin Lundin (F) 1999
Nyköping Vadims Martinovs (F) 2000
Nyköping Adam By (F) 1999
Nyköping Cornelis Cilthe (F) 2000
Nyköping Emil Grönqvist (F) 1999
Nyköping Robin Karlsson (F) 1999
Nyköping Axel Krautmeijer (F) 1998
Nyköping Kasper Pettersson (F) 1997
Nyköping Jesper Valrygg (F) 1999
Nyköping William Börjesson (F) 1998
Nyköping Kevin Kanala (F) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken Rickard Björnemalm (G) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Elias Hallsten (G) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Filip Beiron (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Melvin Book (D) 2001
Tyresö/Hanviken Marcus Börjel (D) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken Philip Fridh (D) 2001
Tyresö/Hanviken Gustav Fröland (D) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken Anton Frölin (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Arvid Hällgren (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Pontus Högberg (D) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken Lukas Johansson (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Sebastian Karlsson (D) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken David Kjerfve (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Truls Nordgren Yu (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Elias Rongione (D) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Jesper Lindberg (F) 1998
Tyresö/Hanviken Andreas Olsson (F) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Maximilian Scherman (F) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Hannes Öberg (F) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Adam Bodin (F) 2000
Tyresö/Hanviken David Normann (F) 2001
Tyresö/Hanviken Ludvig Sahlin (F) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Wilmer Grelz (F) 2000
Tyresö/Hanviken Carl Kimell (F) 1999
Tyresö/Hanviken Niklas Norén (F) 1999
2016-2017 Borås Tyler De Jarlais (G) 1999 Phoenix, AZ, USA
Borås Waldemar Sundén (G) 1997
Borås Christoffer Häggblad (D) 1999
Borås Jonathan Holm (D) 2000
Borås Lukas Holmqvist (D) 1999
Borås Filip Kallin (D) 1997 Ulricehamn, SWE
Borås Felix Karlsson (D) 1998
Borås Gustav Karlsson (D) 1997
Borås William Svensson (D) 2000
Borås Johan Zander (D) 2000
Borås Oscar Ribbnäs (F) 1997
Borås Anton Steiland (F) 2000
Borås Melwin Sundén (F) 1999
Borås Fabian Granqvist (F) 2000
Borås Viktor Jansson (F) 1996
Borås Eddie Lindström (F) 1998
Borås Owen Osborn (F) 1998 MN, USA
Borås Gabriel Klippinge (F) 1999 Ulricehamn, SWE
Borås Philip Svensson (F) 2000
Borås Fabian Edvardsson (F) 1999
Borås Filiph Johannesson (F) 1999
Borås Simon Ousbäck (F) 1997
Borås Whim Stålberg (F) 1999
Borås Linus Hjelm (F) 1998
Borås Eric Karlsson (F) 2000
Grästorp William Haag (G) 1999
Grästorp Lukas Johansson (G) 1997
Grästorp Carl Andersson (D) 2001
Grästorp Rasmus Berntsson (D) 2001
Grästorp Colin Bolgakov (D) 1999
Grästorp Emil Dahlén (D) 1997
Grästorp Viktor Johansson (D) 1998
Grästorp Gustav Olofsson (D) 1997
Grästorp Richard Russberg (D) 1999
Grästorp Jacob Söderström (D) 1997 Linköping, SWE
Grästorp Viktor Wåhleman (D) 1999
Grästorp Fredrik Andersson (F) 1998
Grästorp Samuel Andersson (F) 1997
Grästorp Emil Andersson Malmsjö (F) 1997
Grästorp Martin Berntsson (F) 1998
Grästorp William Käkelä Hedman (F) 1997
Grästorp Albin Tengström (F) 2001
Grästorp Nils Ekblad (F) 2002
Grästorp Erik Berntsson (F) 2000
Grästorp Emerson Ducasse (F) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
923 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Nyköping Torleif Lundsten 1964 Nyköping, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Fredrik Ingebo 1976
Tyresö/Hanviken Niklas Persson 1975
Tyresö/Hanviken Mathias Wrååk 1974 Tyresö, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Tony Zabel 1971
2015-2016 Halmstad Jens Berggard 1972 Halmstad, SWE
Halmstad Mika Hautamäki 1973
Halmstad Stefan Pettersson 1986 Karlstad, SWE
Mörrum Joachim Eriksson 1988
Mörrum Andreas Ernebrand 1982
Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
Viggbyholm Lars Billing 1966
Viggbyholm Stefan Falk 1978
2013-2014 Haninge Kristofer Dahlstedt 1989
Haninge Robin Karlsson 1983
Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE
Wings HC Karin Landmann Flory 1956
Wings HC Tommy Latva 1970 Solna, SWE
Wings HC Niklas Lundqvist 1992 Märsta, SWE