.
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2022-2023 Iina Kuusela (G) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Emmi Laitajärvi (G) 2007
Miia Vainio (G) 2004 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Nelly Andersson (D) 2007 Kotka, FIN
Riina Heikkilä (D) 2001 Vantaa, FIN
Aada Holm (D) 2006
Heidi Holmberg (D) 2006 Mikkeli, FIN
Olivia Huttunen (D) 2006 Helsinki, FIN
Milla Järvinen (D) 2000
Suvi Kortelainen (D) 2003 Helsinki, FIN
Sara Kuuluvainen (D) 2003
Emma Andersson (F) 2006
Lotta Hintikka (F) 2006
Nathalie Karlberg (F) 2003
Nellie Karlberg (F) 2004
Anniina Koskinen (F) 1991 Kouvola, FIN
Aino Lehikoinen (F) 2009 Helsinki, FIN
Sara Loikkanen (F) 2007
Emilia Malinen (F) 2000 Pyhäjärvi, FIN
Pihla Päkkilä (F) 2005
Ella Turunen (F) 2006
Silja Härkönen (F) 2006
2021-2022 Kiia Lahtinen (G) 2003 Porvoo, FIN
Miia Vainio (G) 2004 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Nelly Andersson (D) 2007 Kotka, FIN
Riina Heikkilä (D) 2001 Vantaa, FIN
Aada Holm (D) 2006
Suvi Kortelainen (D) 2003 Helsinki, FIN
Sara Kuuluvainen (D) 2003
Ilona Palin (D) 2006 Raasepori, FIN
Eveliina Kitula (D) 2005 Helsinki, FIN
Emma Andersson (F) 2006
Nathalie Karlberg (F) 2003
Nellie Karlberg (F) 2004
Erica Korhonen (F) 2005 Kirkkonummi, FIN
Anniina Koskinen (F) 1991 Kouvola, FIN
Nea Koskipalo (F) 2003
Pihla Päkkilä (F) 2005
Janina Saari (F) 2003 Kouvola, FIN
Sara Suhonen (F) 2005 Vantaa, FIN
Henni Virtanen (F) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Fredrica Sundman (F) 2004
2017-2018 Isabella Laiho (G) 1994 Lemu, FIN
Janina Rivasto (G) 1997 Turku, FIN
Lotta Söder (G) 2001
Nella Berg (D) 2005 Rymättylä, FIN
Outi Harkkila (D) 1995 Halikko, FIN
Erika Huhtamaa (D) 2001
Mette Karru (D) 2001
Erika Kytömaa (D) 1996 Eura, FIN
Nina Tuomi (D) 1994 Turku, FIN
Hanna Brofelt (D) 1998
Matilda Elo (D) 1998 Laitila, FIN
Laura Nikula (D) 2000
Anna Näkki (D) 1990 Pori, FIN
Veera Oikari (D) 1995
Pauliina Salonen (F) 2005 Turku, FIN
Pinja Koskinen (F) 2000
Sara Hyytiä (F) 2002
Julia Kokkala (F) 2000
Veera Lindroth (F) 2001 Rauma, FIN
Maija Otamo (F) 1994 Rauma, FIN
Salla Tainio (F) 2000 Turku, FIN
Casandra Roine (F) 1998 Turku, FIN
Siiri Seppälä (F) 2000 Turku, FIN
Viivi Iso-Kouvola (F) 1999 Merimasku, FIN
Nette Rinne (F) 1999 Vantaa, FIN