All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Henrik Fayen Vestavik (G) 2000 Asker, NOR
Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
Kristian Høvik (G) 2000
Patrick Andresen Johnsen (D) 1998
Thomas Fossli (D) 1999
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Petter Moger (D) 2000
Joakim Opsahl (D) 2001
Emil Frølund Snare (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Vegard Voss (D) 1999
Vetle Thrane Øen (D) 1999
Adrian Lafjell Ed (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Kasper Wold (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Magnus Geheb (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Oskar Hjartåker Blegen (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Martin Bråthen (F) 2001
Thobias Bråthen (F) 1998
Jonas Skirstad Hodt (F) 2001
Morten Skirstad Hodt (F) 1999
Magnus Skuterud (F) 1999
Markus Solberg (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Nikolai Soleng (F) 2000
Kristoffer Torgunrud (F) 1999
Sander Hurrød (F) 2000
Philip Granath (F) 2002 Asker, NOR
Erik Beier Jensen (F) 2000
2016-2017 Jørgen Moflag (G) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Victor Öjdal (G) 1997
Emil Kopperud Hybertsen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Marius Johansen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Joachim Sommer Nielsen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Herman Plogås (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Ringlund Hansen (D) 1998
Tobias Solberg (D) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Rolf Thomas Aastad (F) 1997
Ole Martin Byom (F) 1998
Tom Andre Christensen (F) 1998
Marcus Karlsen Ekberg (F) 1998
Hans Hagen (F) 1998
Filip Lalande (F) 1999
Joachim Andre Martinsen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Daniel Nomerstad (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Mikael Ringkvist (F) 1997
Thatsanai Øye (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Truels Harald Lone (F) 1997
Håkon Jonas Vaglen (F) 1997
Simen Langeng (F) 1997
2015-2016 Julian Aastad Nylen (G) 1997 Lørenskog, NOR
Stian Undheim Smestad (G) 1998
Sandis Draznieks (D) 1999
Jørgen Gabrielsen (D) 1999
Jens Jøsok Holstad (D) 1999
Oskar Lind (D) 1997
Henrik Bing Lorentzen (D) 1998
Fredrik Pedersen (D) 2000
Maksims Ponomarenko (D) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Sindre Rødberg (D) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Markus Andreas Vaage (D) 1998
Magnus Brekke Henriksen (F) 1996 Lørenskog, NOR
Sebastian Johansen (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Karim Azagouagh (F) 1999
Petter Fredriksen (F) 1996 Lørenskog, NOR
Jørgen Grøndahl (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Jonas Grønstad (F) 1998
Lars Johannessen (F) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Kim Paulsen (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Zuccarello (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Petter Grønstad (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
2014-2015 Jonathan Hemstad (G) 1996
Adrian Johnsen (G) 1995 Fredrikstad, NOR
Morgan Andersen (D) 1996
Didrik Arnesen (D) 1996
Philip Lyngsmo Hansen (D) 1999 Fredrikstad, NOR
Martin Alexander Hegg (D) 1996
Trym Isaksen (D) 1997 Skien, NOR
Ole Jakob Martinsen (D) 1996
Jesper Nipe (D) 1996 Fredrikstad, NOR
Sander Rønnild (D) 1998 Fredrikstad, NOR
Stian Løken (D) 1996
Jostein Ekaas (F) 1996 Fredrikstad, NOR
Mikael Resberg Mikalsen (F) 1997 Fredrikstad, NOR
Sebastian Øversveen Anonsen (F) 1999
Jesper Alexander Korslund Fredriksen (F) 1998
Markus Resberg Mikalsen (F) 1997 Fredrikstad, NOR
Mathias Pettersen (F) 1997
Kasper Skrettingland (F) 1996 Skien, NOR
Karel Slavata (F) 1995 Praha, CZE
Brandon Treloar (F) 1996 Fredrikstad, NOR
Emil Oliver Westmark (F) 1998
Isak Billet (F) 1999 Fredrikstad, NOR
2013-2014 Ola Bjørli (G) 1995
Daniel Jørgensen (G) 1995 Hønefoss, NOR
Markus Aalerud (D) 1995
Anders Braavold (D) 1994 Hamar, NOR
Eirik Dagfinrud (D) 1994 Romedal, NOR
Ole Karenus Engh (D) 1995
Stein Andre Hagen (D) 1997 Hamar, NOR
140 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Peter Josefsson 1981 Vänersborg, SWE
Christer Nylund 1981 Pietarsaari, FIN
2016-2017 André Lysenstøen 1988 Oslo, NOR