All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Christopher Adolphe (G) 2002
Sami Molu (G) 2002 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
Michael Bianconi (D) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Daniil Chayka (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Antonio Cirillo (D) 2002
Calum Haslam (D) 2002
Owain Johnston (D) 2003 Toronto, ON, CAN
Aydin Parekh (D) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Shawn Spearing (D) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Frankie Carogioiello (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Calvin Copeland (F) 2002
Dylan Robinson (F) 2002 Saginaw, MI, USA
Ryan Tverberg (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Zayde Wisdom (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Liam Kennedy (F) 2002
Josh MacPherson (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
Isaac MacLeod (F) 2002 Caledonia, ON, CAN
Storm Moerk-Karlstad (F) 2002 Lørenskog, NOR
Cole O'Hara (F) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Ryan Dugas (G) 2001 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Trevor Slaven (G) 2001
Igor Chibrikov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Klim Georgiyev (D) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Jacob Im (D) 2001 Thornhill, ON, CAN
Liam Ross (D) 2001 Markham, ON, CAN
Zach Wright (D) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Jamieson Rees (F) 2001 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Aaron Jamieson (F) 2001 Kingston, ON, CAN
Thomas Munro (F) 2001 Kiersteadville, NB, CAN
Daniel Bazarin (F) 2001 Roseneath, ON, CAN
Cole Burtch (F) 2001 Markham, ON, CAN
Dennis Golovatchev (F) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mike Petizian (F) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Riley Sutherland (F) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Tye McSorley (F) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Lucas Rowe (F) 2001 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Andrei Berezinsky (G) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Pierce Charleson (G) 2000 Aurora, ON, CAN
Robbie Cranston (D) 2000 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Cameron MacDonald (D) 2000
Justin MacPherson (D) 2000 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Carter Robertson (D) 2000 Holland Landing, ON, CAN
Luke St. John (D) 2000 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Ian Vucko (D) 2000 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Marshall Waters (D) 2000
Cam Hillis (F) 2000 Oshawa, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Ian MacLean (F) 2000 Port Hope, ON, CAN
William McHenry (F) 2000 Aurora, ON, CAN
Matthew McKim (F) 2000 St. John's, NL, CAN
Richard Whittaker (F) 2000 Holland Landing, ON, CAN
Michael Aloise (F) 2000 Sharon, ON, CAN
Matthew MacDougall (F) 2000 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Rhys Forhan (F) 2000 Bradford, ON, CAN
Nick Gosse (F) 2000 Paradise, NL, CAN
Tanner Hicks (F) 2001 Keswick, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Jake McGrath (G) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Lucas Patton (G) 1999 Waterloo, ON, CAN
Kevin Bahl (D) 2000 New Westminster, BC, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Samuel Duchesne (D) 1999 Brampton, ON, CAN
Dante Fantauzzi (D) 2000 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Declan Graham (D) 1999 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
Quinn Hughes (D) 1999 Orlando, FL, USA Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Elijah Roberts (D) 1999 Brampton, ON, CAN
Brendan Smith (D) 1999 Georgetown, ON, CAN
Matthew Wilkins (D) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Ben Jones (F) 1999 Waterloo, ON, CAN Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
Ryan McLeod (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Andrew Kyrinis (F) 1999 Thornhill, ON, CAN
Nick Pryce (F) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Matthew Strome (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
Kody Clark (F) 1999 King City, ON, CAN Washington Capitals (2018)
C.J. Clarke (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
MacKenzie Entwistle (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2017)
Jaden Peca (F) 1999 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Kasimir Krol (G) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Justin Rabito (G) 1998
Matthew Cairns (D) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2016)
Blake Coffey (D) 1998 Philadelphia, PA, USA
Samuel Duchesne (D) 1999 Brampton, ON, CAN
Reagan O'Grady (D) 1998 Lindsay, ON, CAN
Elijah Roberts (D) 1999 Brampton, ON, CAN
Daniel Tomassetti (D) 1998 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Eric Wong (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Martin Beaulieu (F) 1999
Michael McLeod (F) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils (2016)
Ryan McLeod (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Nicholas Sicoly (F) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Taylor Raddysh (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Jake Harris (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Michael Kelaiditis (F) 1998 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Kyle Maksimovich (F) 1998 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Jean Gleizes (F) 1998 Evreux, FRA
William Hunter (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Joseph Mizzi (F) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN
Cliff Pu (F) 1998 North York, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2016)
2012-2013 Adrian Clark (G) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
Brendan McGlynn (G) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Anthony Baxter (D) 1997 Oakville, ON, CAN
Andrew Burns (D) 1997 Oakville, ON, CAN
Kyle Capobianco (D) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2015)
138 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Daniel Sisca 1983 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Paul Coffey 1961 Weston, ON, CAN