All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Jordan Engleson (G) 2000 Kobe, JPN
Jordan Naylor (G) 2000 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Magnus Cheung (D) 2000 Richmond, BC, CAN
Thomas Garey (D) 2000 Delta, BC, CAN
Aiden Hansen-Bukata (D) 1999 Delta, BC, CAN
Issiah Hendricks (D) 2000 Surrey, BC, CAN
Gabriel LeBlanc (D) 1999 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Nick Marsh (D) 1999 Richmond, BC, CAN
Liam Visram (D) 2000 Langley, BC, CAN
Michael Araki-Young (F) 2000 Richmond, BC, CAN
Jordan Bogress (F) 1999 Delta, BC, CAN
Blake Bonnar (F) 1999 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Eric Bourhill (F) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Gary Dhaliwal (F) 1997 Richmond, BC, CAN
Mark Epshtein (F) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Jesse Nelson (F) 1999 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Nathan Pelletier (F) 1999 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Jonathan Rees (F) 2000 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Daniel Rubin (F) 1998 Richmond, BC, CAN
Alex Suprynowicz (F) 1999 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Kyle Uy (F) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Jordan Deyrmenjian (F) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Daniel Szpakowski (F) 1997 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
2016-2017 Dawson Rodin (G) 1998 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Caleb Ziemann (G) 1997 Cambridge, ON, CAN
Arjan Cheema (D) 1997 Surrey, BC, CAN
Max Duchnycz (D) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
Jeremy Lagler (D) 1996 Langley, BC, CAN
Chase Manderville (D) 1997 New Westminster, BC, CAN
Ryan Martel (D) 1998 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Davin Padgham (D) 1998 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Ty Pickering (D) 1999 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Joshua Poitras (D) 1996 Surrey, BC, CAN
Elijah Vilio (D) 1997 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Sam Bodnaruk (F) 1996 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Ryleigh Anderson (F) 1999 Langley, BC, CAN
Kyle Bosko (F) 1997 Mission, BC, CAN
Eric Callegari (F) 1996 Langley, BC, CAN
Cameron Davitt (F) 1996 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Jacob De Waal (F) 1998 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Kurt Klimek (F) 1996 Langley, BC, CAN
Lincoln Lane (F) 1996 Surrey, BC, CAN
Quinncy Leroux (F) 1996 Langley, BC, CAN
Matt Oliver (F) 1997 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Clayton Schroeder (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Derian White (F) 1996 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
2015-2016 Josh Matzek (G) 1996 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Jeffrey Veitch (G) 1997 Mission, BC, CAN
Tristan Dundas (D) 1996 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Brendan Murphy (D) 1997 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Brock Padgham (D) 1996 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Cole Pisiak (D) 1997 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Michael Sande (D) 1999 Mission, BC, CAN
Ashdeep Shergill (D) 1997 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Nicholas Thompson (D) 1995 Mission, BC, CAN
Tyler Wickman (D) 1998 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Sammy Zeinab (F) 1996 Surrey, BC, CAN
Mitch Biermann (F) 1996 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Justin Bowerman (F) 1997 Mission, BC, CAN
Nate Castonguay (F) 1999 Mission, BC, CAN
Brody Dyck (F) 1995 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Kyle Lennea (F) 1996 Mission, BC, CAN
David McGowan (F) 1995 Mission, BC, CAN
Bryce Pisiak (F) 1995 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Ryan Sharma (F) 1996 Surrey, BC, CAN
Kolby Steen (F) 1996 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Noah Wiebe (F) 1998 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Baylee Wright (F) 1998 Langley, BC, CAN
2014-2015 Sergio Del-Linz (G) 1996 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Trevor Withers (G) 1997 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Daniel DelBianco (D) 1994 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Christian Gacina (D) 1996 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Shane Kumar (D) 1995 Delta, BC, CAN
Adam Merenda (D) 1996 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Scott Munro (D) 1996 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Connor Pasco (D) 1996 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Dyllan Quon (D) 1994 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Troy Ring (D) 1997 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Alex Ambrosio (F) 1997 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Nyshan Basra (F) 1995 Surrey, BC, CAN
Henry Cleghorn (F) 1997 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Ian Creamore (F) 1996 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Mitch Crisanti (F) 1994 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Bret Higham (F) 1994 Garibaldi Highlands, BC, CAN
Mitch Ledyard (F) 1997 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Nathan McCarnan (F) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Josh Murphy (F) 1996 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Spencer Quon (F) 1994 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Jackson Tadey (F) 1996 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Daniel Tait (F) 1994 Richmond, BC, CAN
Alexander Uryga (F) 1998 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Matthew Hermary (F) 1997 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Brodyn Nielsen (F) 1994 Vancouver, BC, CAN
2013-2014 Jordan Liem (G) 1993 New Westminster, BC, CAN
Tate Sproxton (G) 1995 Surrey, BC, CAN
Josh Cronin (D) 1995 Langley, BC, CAN
Robby Jang (D) 1993 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Jeremy Lagler (D) 1996 Langley, BC, CAN
Joshua Poitras (D) 1996 Surrey, BC, CAN
Kodi Schwarz (D) 1995 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
203 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Darren Naylor 1969 White Rock, BC, CAN
2013-2014 Brad Rihela 1990 Aldergrove, BC, CAN