All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Nikita Prokhodov (G) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Shtefan (G) 1993 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vyacheslav Borisov (D) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Artyom Grachyov (D) 1993 Astana, KAZ
Pavel Grigoryev (D) 1994
Vitali Ignatyev (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Andrei Kurachyov (D) 1993 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ruslan Kursakbayev (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Sergei Odintsov (D) 1994
Yevgeni Yevseyev (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kalyuzhny (F) 1994 Shuchinsk, KAZ
Alexei Kolpakov (F) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anton Sagadeyev (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Artyom Antipov (F) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vladislav Belan (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Azal Mambetaliyev (F) 1993 Astana, KAZ
Yesmukhan Tolepbergen (F) 1993 Abai (South Kazakhstan), KAZ
Askhat Baubekov (F) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ
Gleb Drozdov (F) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Polyakov (F) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nurlan Kabiyev (F) 1994 Astana, KAZ
2009-2010 Takuto Onoda (G) 1992
Kotaro Tsuchimoto (G) 1993
Ryo Hashimoto (D) 1992 Iwanai, JPN
Takahiro Ishikawa (D) 1993 Nikko, JPN
Goshi Ito (D) 1992 Tomakomai, JPN
Soto Kajiwara (D) 1992
Yugo Nishiguchi (D) 1992
Yuki Sasaki (D) 1992 Tomakomai, JPN
Hokuto Shibata (D) 1992 Kushiro, JPN
Kotaro Yamada (D) 1992
Shogo Iwatsuki (F) 1992 Tomakomai, JPN
Yuto Osawa (F) 1993 Tomakomai, JPN
Tomoya Echigo (F) 1992
Shoya Furuhashi (F) 1992
Ikki Ikeda (F) 1992 Tomakomai, JPN
Naoya Kawaguchi (F) 1992
Ryo Omiya (F) 1992 Tomakomai, JPN
Kota Takada (F) 1993 Kushiro, JPN
Yusuke Takahashi (F) 1992
Kohei Mitamura (F) 1992 Obihiro, JPN
Kenta Takagi (F) 1993 Tomakomai, JPN
Seiji Takahashi (F) 1993 Tomakomai, JPN
2008-2009 Mark Hajek (G) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Miklós Rajna (G) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bálint Balogh (D) 1991
Tamas Erdelyi (D) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
Peter Hetenyi (D) 1991
Dániel Kiss (D) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Richard Nagy (D) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Gergo Vanyi (D) 1991 Budapest, HUN
Arnold Varga (D) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bence Zalavari (D) 1991 Budapest, HUN
Illés Galló (F) 1992 Ferencváros, HUN
Benjámin Nemes (F) 1993 Budapest, HUN
Adam Fekti (F) 1992 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Richard Hardi (F) 1993
Kristof Hentes (F) 1993
Péter Jankovics (F) 1991
Attila Pavuk (F) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Balázs Somogyi (F) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Hunor Strenk (F) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Szergej Maszlov (F) 1991
János Hári (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Attila Németh (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
2007-2008 Ernestas Kielius (G) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Arturas Kuzmicius (G) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Nerijus Alisauskas (D) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Matas Belevicius (D) 1990
Jevgenijus Cugajus (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Zygimantas Girdzius (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Karolis Nekrasevicius (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Benas Silinskas (D) 1991 Kaunas, LTU
Andrej Burakov (D) 1990 Gomel, BLR
Tadas Kumeliauskas (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Marius Cerniauskas (F) 1991 Kaunas, LTU
Remigijus Guoga (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Aurimas Gutauskas (F) 1990
Anton Korneicuk (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Laisvydas Rimkus (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Irmantas Sengovas (F) 1990
Dovydas Streckis (F) 1991 Kaunas, LTU
Jonas Viknius (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Andrius Zidkovas (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Pijus Rulevicius (F) 1992 Warrenville, MI, USA
Arnoldas Bosas (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Povilas Verenis (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
2006-2007 Roman Lipayev (G) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Andrei Yankov (G) 1989 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Bolyakin (D) 1990 Karaganda, KAZ
Alexei Grischenko (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Andrei Korovkin (D) 1989 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Nurek (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nikolai Safonov (D) 1989
Igor Sokha (D) 1989 Alma-Ata, KAZ
Vitali Svistunov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Tikhonov (D) 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Stanislav Vitoshkin (F) 1988 Omsk, RUS
198 players found | Previous page | Next page