All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 William Rørth (G) 1999
Mads Søgaard (G) 2000 Aalborg, DEN
Daniel Andersen (D) 1999
Mads Iversen (D) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
Christian Larsen (D) 1999 Odense, DEN
Malte Setkov (D) 1999 Rødovre, DEN Detroit Red Wings (2017)
Jeppe Urup Mogensen (D) 1999 Odense, DEN
Max Vilstrup Olesen (D) 2000
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Kristian Kragh (F) 1999
Albert Praem (F) 1999 København, DEN
Oliver Reuter (F) 1999 Rødovre, DEN
Phillip Schultz (F) 2000
Christoffer Gath (F) 1999 Ballerup, DEN
Søren Dietz-Larsen (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
David Madsen (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Emil Marcussen (F) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
Jakob Wittendorf (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Asger Petersen (F) 1999 Odense, DEN
Lucas Andersen (F) 1999 København, DEN
Andreas Grundtvig (F) 1999 Hørsholm, DEN
Jonas Røndbjerg (F) 1999 Rungsted, DEN Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
2015-2016 Nikita Boyarkin (G) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Andrei Shutov (G) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Danil Abakumov (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Samat Daniyar (D) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Ivan Durnev (D) 1998
Sergei Lazarev (D) 1998
Valeri Orekhov (D) 1999
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilya Ryzhy (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vitali Shulga (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Adil Beketayev (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Mark Vakulenko (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Alexander Borisevich (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Sayan Daniyar (F) 1999
Nikita Pismarkin (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Adilbek Dzhangazinov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nikita Nazarenko (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Ponomaryov (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Artyom Sinitsyn (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Bari Saburov (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Alexander Melikhov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Gabdullin (F) 1998 Astana, KAZ
2014-2015 Raphaël Garnier (G) 1997 Angers, FRA
Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Brieuc Houeix (D) 1997 Angers, FRA
Antonin Marcelle (D) 1997 Reims, FRA
Vincent Melin (D) 1998 Arras, FRA
Maxime Ritz (D) 1998 Dijon, FRA
Rémi Selerier (D) 1998 Les Houches, FRA
Thomas Thiry (D) 1997 Saint-Germain-en-Laye, FRA
Robin Colomban (F) 1997 Briançon, FRA
Alexandre Texier (F) 1999 Grenoble, FRA Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
Jordann Bougro (F) 1998 Nice, FRA
Jeoffrey Couvat (F) 1997 Grenoble, FRA
David Fritz-Dreyssé (F) 1997 Ourgou, BUR
Rudy Matima (F) 1997 Ivry-sur-Seine, FRA
Antoine Torres (F) 1997 Dijon, FRA
Justin Addamo (F) 1998 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Loïc Coulaud (F) 1997 Gap, FRA
Jean Gleizes (F) 1998 Evreux, FRA
Gabin Ville (F) 1997 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Bastien Maïa (F) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Louis Petit (F) 1998 Saint-Vallier, FRA
2013-2014 Bogdan Belokonsky (G) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nikita Ustinovich (G) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Bykov (D) 1997
Ilya Lobanov (D) 1996 Rudny, KAZ
Nikita Medvedev (D) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Sergei Omelyanovich (D) 1996
Denis Sentyushkin (D) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Danil Svinukhov (D) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anuarbek Tanimov (D) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Presnov (F) 1996 Karaganda, KAZ
Artur Shetle (F) 1997 Rudny, KAZ
Dmitri Makeyev (F) 1997 Pavlodar, KAZ
Nikita Neznamov (F) 1996
Semyon Koshelev (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Panyukov (F) 1997 Astana, KAZ
Bekmukhambet Tolepbergen (F) 1996
Stepan Shtefan (F) 1996
Kaisar Amanov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alikhan Asetov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Kiselyov (F) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Yadryshnikov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2012-2013 Davide Mantovani (G) 1995 Asiago, ITA
Daniel Morandell (G) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Philipp Bachlechner (D) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Philipp Beber (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Massimo Cordiano (D) 1995 Milano, ITA
Daniel Costa (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Moreno Lazzeri (D) 1995 Cavalese, ITA
Ivan Tauferer (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Tobias Steiner (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Fabrizio Pace (F) 1995 Torino, ITA
Giovanni Morini (F) 1995 Como, ITA
Maximilian Lancsar (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
132 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Martin Struzinski 1978 Herning, DEN
2015-2016 Alexander Denisenko 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2014-2015 Romain Guibet 1977 Paris, FRA
2013-2014 Alexander Linyov 1960