All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Felix Beck (G) 2001
Sebastian Wraneschitz (G) 2002
Luis Lindner (D) 2001 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Alexander Moser (D) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Thimo Nickl (D) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Timo Pallierer (D) 2001
Jacob Pfeffer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Martin Urbanek (D) 2002 Villach, AUT
Philipp Wimmer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Kilian Zündel (D) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Tim Harnisch (F) 2001 Wiener Neustadt, AUT
Fabian Hochegger (F) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Adem Kandemir (F) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Marco Sunitsch (F) 2002 Klagenfurt, AUT
Kilian Frühwirt (F) 2001 Linz, AUT
Clemens Krainz (F) 2001
Oskar Maier (F) 2002 Wels, AUT
Julian Pauschenwein (F) 2001 Graz, AUT
Lukas Pohl (F) 2001
Niklas Ofner (F) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Lucas Thaler (F) 2002 Villach, AUT
Leon Wallner (F) 2002 Wien, AUT
2017-2018 Marvin Kortin (G) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Alexander Schmidt (G) 2000 Villach, AUT
Leon Kleiss (D) 2000 Linz, AUT
Luis Lindner (D) 2001 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
David Maier (D) 2000 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Thimo Nickl (D) 2001 Klagenfurt, AUT
Julian Payr (D) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Jacob Pfeffer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Lukas Piff (D) 2000 Wien, AUT
Peter Paul Sivec (D) 2000 Villach, AUT
Devin Steffler (D) 2000 Durango, CO, USA
Kilian Zündel (D) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Benjamin Baumgartner (F) 2000 Zell am See, AUT
Adem Kandemir (F) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Marco Rossi (F) 2001 Feldkirch, AUT
Paul Huber (F) 2000 Graz, AUT
Marcel Judth (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Valentin Ploner (F) 2000 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Maximilian Rebernig (F) 2000 Oberndorf, AUT
Lucas Thaler (F) 2002 Villach, AUT
Benedikt Wohlfahrt (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Benjamin Lanzinger (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
2016-2017 Marvin Kortin (G) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Alexander Schmidt (G) 2000 Villach, AUT
Matthias Tschrepitsch (G) 1999 Wien, AUT
Amadeus Egger (D) 1999 Graz, AUT
David Maier (D) 2000 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Julian Payr (D) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Matteo Peskoller (D) 2000 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Dominik Rauter (D) 2000
Lukas Schreier (D) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Patrick Stückler (D) 1999 Feldkirch, AUT
Felix Vonbun (D) 1999
Niklas Würschl (D) 1999 Klagenfurt, AUT
Benjamin Baumgartner (F) 2000 Zell am See, AUT
Niklas Gehringer (F) 1999 Feldkirch, AUT
Alexander Maxa (F) 1999
Julian Pusnik (F) 1999 Villach, AUT
Marco Rossi (F) 2001 Feldkirch, AUT
David König (F) 1999
Fabio Artner (F) 1999 Wien, AUT
Paul Huber (F) 2000 Graz, AUT
Jakob Mitsch (F) 1999
Matthias Neubauer (F) 2000 Wien, AUT
Maximilian Rebernig (F) 2000 Oberndorf, AUT
Elias Wallenta (F) 1999 Hohenems, AUT
Marcel Zitz (F) 1999 Dornbirn, AUT
Benedikt Wohlfahrt (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Benjamin Lanzinger (F) 2000 Villach, AUT
Rene Tröthan (F) 1999 Villach, AUT
2015-2016 Ryota Koda (G) 1998
Yasuto Nakajima (G) 1998
Daiki Aoyama (D) 1999
Daichi Igari (D) 1998
Yuki Iwamura (D) 1998
Ren Kirie (D) 1998
Yusuke Kon (D) 1998 Tomakomai, JPN
Daiki Miura (D) 1999
Tsubasa Nagaoka (D) 1999
Junki Shinoda (D) 1998
Ryo Namiki (F) 1998 Kanagawa, JPN
Hayato Aiki (F) 1998
Eisai Arai (F) 1998
Taki Kaneko (F) 1998
Tohi Kobayashi (F) 1999
Yutaro Kobori (F) 1999
Taiki Namae (F) 1998
Jin Sawade (F) 1998
Ryo Shimizu (F) 1998
Kotaro Takebe (F) 1998
Hiroya Tokuda (F) 1998
Keitaro Yasuda (F) 2000
2014-2015 Tilen Spreitzer (G) 1997
Mark Vlahovic (G) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Mark Cepon (D) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Nik Grahut (D) 1997
Zan Kuzman (D) 1997 Maribor, SLO
Miha Mercina (D) 1997
181 players found | Previous page | Next page