All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Helgi Ivarsson (G) 2004
Johann Ragnarsson (G) 2003
Gunnar Arason (D) 2001
Robert Hafberg (D) 2002
Mikael Hansson (D) 2003
Heidar Johansson (D) 2002
Markus Olafarson (D) 2002
Patrekur Otto Hansson (D) 2002
Kari Arnarsson (F) 2002
Stigur Aspar (F) 2002
Mikael Atlason (F) 2003
Hinrik Halldorsson (F) 2002
Baltasar Hjalmarsson (F) 2002
Viggo Hlynsson (F) 2004
Hakon Magnusson (F) 2003
Atli Sveinsson (F) 2002
Orri Valgeirsson (F) 2001
Thorgils Eggertsson (F) 2002
Axel Orongan (F) 2001
Unnar Runarsson (F) 2002
2017-2018 Nikola Georgiev (G) 2001
Ivan Stoynov (G) 2001
Konstantin Dikov (D) 2002
Nikolay Dimov (D) 2000
Sean Isa (D) 2002
Dimitar Kasabov (D) 2001
Zhoro Lukov (D) 2000
Martin Perchemliev (D) 2000
Simeon Rangelov (D) 2002
Yavor Tomov (D) 2003
Miroslav Vasilev (F) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Simeon Tsitselkov (F) 2001
Musa Abdi (F) 2002 Varna, BUL
Tarik Abdi (F) 2000 Varna, BUL
Ivelin Angelov (F) 2001 Varna, BUL
Mario Atanasov (F) 2001
Martin Borisov (F) 2002
Angel Dzhorov (F) 2001
Martin Nakov (F) 2002
Konstantin Rangelov (F) 2000
2016-2017 Ta-Yu Hou (G) 2000
Sheng-Chun Huang (G) 1999
Pin-Cheng Hou (D) 1999
Mu-Hsin Hsieh (D) 2000
Hui-Yu Hsin (D) 2000
Meng-Hung Lee (D) 1999
Wei-Che Lee (D) 1999
Chi-Hau Liaw (D) 2000
Wei-Hsiang Lin (D) 1999
Yu-Hung Wu (D) 2001
Chun-Wen Chen (F) 2000
Kuan-Ting Chen (F) 1999
Hung-Yuan Cheng (F) 2000
Chia-Ta Chung (F) 1999
Chia-Yen Chung (F) 2001
Ching Lin (F) 1999
Yu-Yi Lin (F) 2000
Po-Hsiang Wang (F) 2000
Cheng-Yu Yang (F) 1999
Hsiao-Yi Yang (F) 1999
2015-2016 Ivan Rafailov (G) 2000 Varna, BUL
Aleksandar Tomov (G) 1999
Atanas Chompolov (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Ivaylo Georgiev (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Reimand Mladenov (D) 1998 Johannesburg, RSA
Aleks Stoilov (D) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Tzitzelkov (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Kaloyan Vachkov (D) 2001 Sofia, BUL
Vasil Vasilev (D) 1998
Atanas Genkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Petar Petkov (F) 1998
Miroslav Vasilev (F) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Veselin Dikov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Tarik Abdi (F) 2000 Varna, BUL
Ivelin Angelov (F) 2001 Varna, BUL
Kristian Simeonov (F) 1999
Kristian Veselinov (F) 1999
Konstantin Rangelov (F) 2000
Aleksandar Gatsev (F) 1999
Daniel Dilkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
2014-2015 Dimitar Dimitrov (G) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Petar Nikolov (G) 1997
Atanas Chompolov (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Ivaylo Georgiev (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Alex Iliev (D) 1997
Reimand Mladenov (D) 1998 Johannesburg, RSA
Aleks Stoilov (D) 2000 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Tzitzelkov (D) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Kostadin Davidov (D) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Atanas Genkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Veselin Dikov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Blagoev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Daniel Dilkov (F) 1998 Sofia, BUL
Yanaki Gatchev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Tomislav Georgiev (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Kristian Semkov (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
Petar Chaliov (F) 1997 Sofia, BUL
2013-2014 Wei-Chih He (G) 1998
Fu-Hsiang Kuei (G) 1996
Tse-Wei Chang (D) 1997
157 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)