All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Bartlomiej Bychawski (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Stepien (D) 1991 Bytom, POL
Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Kamil Pawlik (F) 1992
Damian Piotrowicz (F) 1991 Oswiecim, POL
Lukasz Sosnierz (F) 1991
Kamil Wcislo (F) 1992
Adam Zogala (F) 1991
Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
Bartlomiej Neupauer (F) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Mateusz Michalski (F) 1992 Zakopane, POL
2009-2010 Ernestas Kielius (G) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Arturas Kuzmicius (G) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Nerijus Alisauskas (D) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Jevgenijus Cugajus (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Valdas Pikcius (D) 1992 Elektrenai, LTU
Artur Rybakov (D) 1992
Andrej Burakov (D) 1990 Gomel, BLR
Edgar Rybakov (F) 1991 Trakai, LTU
Daniel Bogdziul (F) 1994 Vilnius, LTU
Tadas Kumeliauskas (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Anton Korneicuk (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Laisvydas Rimkus (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Justas Steponaitis (F) 1993 Elektrenai, LTU
Dovydas Streckis (F) 1991 Kaunas, LTU
Sarunas Suchomlinas (F) 1992
Andrius Zidkovas (F) 1991 Elektrenai, LTU
Aivaras Bendzius (F) 1993 Elektrenai, LTU
Pijus Rulevicius (F) 1992 Warrenville, MI, USA
Arnoldas Bosas (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Povilas Verenis (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
2008-2009 Tihomir Filipec (G) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Matija Tackovic (G) 1991
Borna Jutrisa (D) 1991
Nikola Senzel (D) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Ivan Sijan (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Borna Silovic (D) 1993 Zagreb, CRO
Fran Srketic (D) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Niksa Trstenjak (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Mislav Blagus (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Petar Trstenjak (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Hrvoje Bozic (F) 1990
Mario Cunko (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Vladimir Gurka (F) 1990 Vukovar, CRO
Igor Lazic (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Zvonimir Lovrencic (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Janko Supih Kvaternik (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Jan Zizanovic (F) 1990
Ivan Brencun (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Dominik Kanaet (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Borna Rendulic (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
2007-2008 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Artjom Abramov (D) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kalenda (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Ken Kuusk (D) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Juri Medjanoi (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Mark Samorukov (D) 1989 Tallinn, EST
Artjom Minin (D) 1990 Tartu, EST
Edgar Baranin (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Maksim Brandis (F) 1988 Tallinn, EST
Anton Jastrebov (F) 1988 Narva, EST
Kaspar Karik (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Keven Leppimann (F) 1992 Haapsalu, EST
Andrei Lukin (F) 1989 Tallinn, EST
Artur Minin (F) 1988 Tarto, EST
Pavel Narvet (F) 1990 Narva, EST
Artjom Ossipenkov (F) 1989 Narva, EST
Anatoli Perov (F) 1988 Narva, EST
Jarmo Süvaoja (F) 1989 Tallinn, EST
Mihkel Võrang (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
2006-2007 Ernestas Kielius (G) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Arturas Kuzmicius (G) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Matas Belevicius (D) 1990
Zygimantas Girdzius (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Karolis Nekrasevicius (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Karolis Sveikauskas (D) 1989 Kaunas, LTU
Paulius Tamkevicius (D) 1988
Justinas Vezelis (D) 1988 Elektrenai, LTU
Andrej Burakov (D) 1990 Gomel, BLR
Tadas Kumeliauskas (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Sergei Ivanuskin (F) 1988
Marius Lomakinas (F) 1988
Marius Rankauskas (F) 1988 Elektrenai, LTU
Vygintas Stepanavicius (F) 1987
Algimantas Visockas (F) 1987 Kaunas, LTU
Arturas Visockas (F) 1987
Donatas Kumeliauskas (F) 1987 Elektrenai, LTU
Vytautas Jagelavicius (F) 1988 Elektrenai, LTU
Arnoldas Bosas (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Povilas Verenis (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
182 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)