All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Oliver Soovik (G) 2000
Artjom Anufrijev (D) 2001 Narva, EST
Tommy Jansson (D) 2001
Hendrik-Paul Laosma (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Dilan Savenkov (D) 2001 Tallinn, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Anton Murashko (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Jegor Nevzorov (F) 2000 Narva, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Emil Svartbro (F) 1999
Kirill Lodeikin (F) 2001 Narva, EST
Robin Harly Mürkel (F) 2002 Helsinki, FIN
Artemi Aleksandrov (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Rasmus Kiik (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1999 Tartu, EST
Andre Linde (F) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Denis Shashkin (F) 2000 Tartu, EST
Fabian Hast (F) 1999
Morten Jürgens (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Puzakov (F) 2001 Narva, EST
2017-2018 Ryota Koda (G) 1998
Eiki Sato (G) 2001
Daiki Aoyama (D) 1999
Mitsuo Fukuda (D) 1999
Daichi Igari (D) 1998
Yuki Iwamura (D) 1998
Yusuke Kon (D) 1998 Tomakomai, JPN
Masaki Kudo (D) 1998
Daiki Miura (D) 1999
Junki Shinoda (D) 1998
Koki Yoneyama (D) 2000
Hayato Aiki (F) 1998
Taki Kaneko (F) 1998
Tohi Kobayashi (F) 1999
Yutaro Kobori (F) 1999
Masato Kume (F) 1999
Yuta Sakuma (F) 1999
Jin Sawade (F) 1998
Ryo Shimizu (F) 1998
Kai Sugimoto (F) 1999
Masaki Tokoro (F) 1998
Hiroya Tokuda (F) 1998
2016-2017 Laurynas Lubys (G) 2000 Klaipeda, LTU
Artur Pavliukov (G) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Daniel Benilov (D) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Kostas Gusevas (D) 1999 Zarazai, LTU
Lukas Jonuska (D) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Edgar Protcenko (D) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Ilja Cetvertak (F) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Dominyk Bogdziul (F) 1998 Vilnius, LTU
Laisvydas Kudrevicius (F) 1999 Elektrenai, LTU
Patrik Misiuk (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Dino Mukovoz (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Ignotas Ragas (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Lukas Zukauskas (F) 1998 Jonava, LTU
Mark Kaleinikovas (F) 1998 Kaunas, LTU
Denis Kuzminov (F) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Arturas Laukaitis (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Edvinas Boroska (F) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Emilijus Krakauskas (F) 1997 Kretinga, LTU
2015-2016 Gergely Arany (G) 1996
Bence Kiss (G) 1997
Zsombor Garát (D) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Olivér Herner (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
András Bence Herszényi (D) 1996
Dávid Jászai (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Attila Kovács (D) 1996
Bence Stipsicz (D) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Mark Szaller (D) 1996 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Roland Vokla (D) 1996 Hódmezövásárhely, HUN
Dániel Mazzag (F) 1996 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Csanád Erdély (F) 1996 Dunaújváros, HUN
Zsombor Kiss (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Bence Bödök (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Dániel Vizi (F) 1997 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Mate Gaspar (F) 1997 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Vilmos Galló (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Erik Keresztury (F) 1996 Köln, GER
Norbert Antal (F) 1996 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Martin Sági (F) 1997
Donat Szita (F) 1998 Székesfehérvár, HUN
István Terbócs (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
2014-2015 Adam Goss (G) 1995 Derby, GBR
Jordan Hedley (G) 1996 Walsall, GBR
Declan Balmer (D) 1995 Hull, GBR
Callum Buglass (D) 1996 Cardiff, GBR
Josh Grieveson (D) 1997 Harrogate, GBR
Scott Robson (D) 1995 Beverley, GBR
Harvey Stead (D) 1996 Reading, GBR
Matthew Selby (D) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Craig Moore (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Jordan Cownie (F) 1995 Dundee, GBR
Floyd Taylor (F) 1995 Swindon, GBR
176 players found | Previous page | Next page