All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Laurynas Lubys (G) 2000 Klaipeda, LTU
Martin Petiul (G) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Kostas Gusevas (D) 1999 Zarazai, LTU
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Rumsevicius (D) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Avgustinas Silinas (D) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Mantas Stankius (D) 2000
Christianas Volodinas (D) 1999 Kaunas, LTU
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Martynas Miliunas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Justas Fedorovicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Martynas Grinius (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Vainius Jankauskas (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Karolis Krasilnikovas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Laisvydas Kudrevicius (F) 1999 Elektrenai, LTU
Patrik Misiuk (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Ignotas Ragas (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Steponavicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
2017-2018 Jong Hun Chun (G) 1998
Jun Gyu Kang (G) 1998
Tae Kyung Kim (G) 1999
Young Jae Kang (D) 1998
Seok Jin Lee (D) 1998
Tae Kyung Lee (D) 1998
Suhyuen Yim (D) 1998
Beomsuk Yoo (D) 1998
Sung Min Cho (D) 1998
Ju Hyung Lee (D) 1998
Hee Muk Chung (F) 1998
Si Young Kim (F) 1998
Jung Oh Chae (F) 1998
Hangjun Cho (F) 1998
Il Joong Jung (F) 1998
Junbum Kim (F) 1998
Hyun Seok Lee (F) 1998
Jong Min Lee (F) 1998 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Hoon Park (F) 1998
Kwan Yong Park (F) 1998
Min Kyu Park (F) 1998
Je Ho Yu (F) 1998
Jung Woo Kim (F) 1998
2016-2017 Yujiro Isobe (G) 1997
Yuuki Mizuta (G) 1997
Daiki Aoyama (D) 1999
Daichi Igari (D) 1998
Yuki Iwamura (D) 1998
Shunya Kawaguchi (D) 1997
Kengo Koba (D) 1999
Yusuke Kon (D) 1998 Tomakomai, JPN
Michihiro Kyoya (D) 1998
Hiroshi Matsui (D) 1997
Akihide Watanabe (D) 1997 Nikko, JPN
Yushi Nakayashiki (F) 1997
Atsuki Ikeda (F) 1997
Koki Ishikura (F) 1997
Wataru Matsui (F) 1999
Taiki Namae (F) 1998
Daichi Saito (F) 1997
Jin Sawade (F) 1998
Ryo Shimizu (F) 1998
Masaki Tokoro (F) 1998
Hiroya Tokuda (F) 1998
Keitaro Yasuda (F) 2000
2015-2016 Elvinas Karla (G) 1999 Zarasai, LTU
Artur Pavliukov (G) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Daniel Benilov (D) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Domantas Cypas (D) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Aurimas Gaidauskas (D) 1996 Elektrenai, LTU
Kostas Gusevas (D) 1999 Zarazai, LTU
Jaunius Jasinevicius (D) 1996 Rokiskis, LTU
Lukas Jonuska (D) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Edgar Protcenko (D) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Rokas Bazys (F) 1996
Deivid Cetvertak (F) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Ilja Cetvertak (F) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Dominyk Bogdziul (F) 1998 Vilnius, LTU
Laisvydas Kudrevicius (F) 1999 Elektrenai, LTU
Donatas Vitte (F) 1996 Elektrenai, LTU
Lukas Zukauskas (F) 1998 Jonava, LTU
Mark Kaleinikovas (F) 1998 Kaunas, LTU
Edvinas Boroska (F) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Ernestinas Truksnys (F) 1996
Emilijus Krakauskas (F) 1997 Kretinga, LTU
Vilius Krakauskas (F) 1996 Kreitinga, LTU
2014-2015 Simas Baltrunas (G) 1995
Artur Pavliukov (G) 1997 Klaipeda, LTU
Domantas Cypas (D) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Aurimas Gaidauskas (D) 1996 Elektrenai, LTU
Simonas Gorelis (D) 1995 Kreitinga, LTU
Jaunius Jasinevicius (D) 1996 Rokiskis, LTU
Lukas Jonuska (D) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Ernestas Pavlovskis (D) 1997
Edgar Protcenko (D) 1997 Vilnius, LTU
Rokas Bazys (F) 1996
Danielius Nomanovas (F) 1995 Vilnius, LTU
175 players found | Previous page | Next page