Top 10 Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2 Hang Li (F) 1995
2 Qing Liu (D) 1996
2 Yongshen Liu (F) 1996
2 Ziyang Zhu (F) 1996
1 Jiuyuan Chang (D) 2001
1 Songze Chu (F) 1999
1 Erkang Fu (D) 2000
1 Jianing Guo (F) 2000
1 Qianyi Huang (F) 1999
1 Zhiao Jin (D) 2000
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Siming Wu (G) 2001
Yuhang Zhang (G) 2001
Jiuyuan Chang (D) 2001
Erkang Fu (D) 2000
Zhiao Jin (D) 2000
Hanwen Si (D) 1999
Ruinan Yan (D) 2001
Jiayi Yang (D) 2000
Julius Zhang (D) 1999
Hanming Zong (D) 2002
Qianyi Huang (F) 1999
Songze Chu (F) 1999
Jianing Guo (F) 2000
Mingjue Li (F) 1999
Chris Wang (F) 2000
Jing Wang (F) 2001
Ziqiao Wang (F) 2000 Beijing, CHN
Juncheng Yan (F) 2000
Jilong Yu (F) 2000
Harry Zhang (F) 1999
2017-2018 Yonatan Reisinger (G) 2000 Tel Aviv, ISR
Raz Werner (G) 1999 Tel Aviv, ISR
Tomer Aharonovich (D) 1999 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Denis Kozev (D) 1998 Nahariya, ISR
Shahar Lavon (D) 2000 Kfar Saba, ISR
Yegor Valeyev (D) 1999 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Daniel Zilber (D) 1999 Bat Yam, ISR
Dan Hoffman (D) 1999
Tom Ignatovich (F) 1998 Haifa, ISR
Daniel Merkulov (F) 1999
Mark Revniaga (F) 1998 Nahariya, ISR
Maxim Bachinski (F) 2001
Daniel Lonkry (F) 2000
Daniel Marziko (F) 2000
Itay Mostovoy (F) 2001 Zoran, ISR
Or Rom (F) 2000
Gal Tamir (F) 2001 Metulla, ISL
Ariel Kapulkin (F) 1998 Ramat Gan, ISR
Yuval Halpert (F) 2000 Nes-ziona, ISR
Marom Avraham (F) 1999
2016-2017 Tolga Bozaci (G) 1998
Muhammed Karagul (G) 1997
Erkan Kahraman (D) 2000
Yusuf Kars (D) 1998
Kaan Salt (D) 1999 Istanbul, TUR
Huseyin Secer (D) 1998
Fatih Faner (D) 1997 Erzurum, TUR
Emrah Savas (D) 1997
Ege Ulas (D) 1999
Abdullah Avci (D) 1998
Sefa Kavaz (F) 1997
Hakan Salt (F) 2000 Istanbul, TUR
Emre Secer (F) 1999
Fatih Taygar (F) 1999
Ahmet Karan (F) 1998
Soner Özmen (F) 1998
Ferhat Bakal (F) 1998
Ömer Kars (F) 1997
Sait Bingöl (F) 1999
Sefa Takar (F) 1997
2015-2016 Leonardo Chavez (G) 1998
Jaime Perez (G) 1997
Sebastian de la Vega (G) 1999
Erick Berard (D) 1997
Joaquin Cosio (D) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Nicholas Dunn (D) 1997
Nicolas Fonseca (D) 1997
Santiago Grajeda (D) 1998
Luis Gil (D) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Fabian Alva (F) 1996
Alan Benabib (F) 1998
Jorge Perez (F) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Diego Ramos (F) 1998
Luis Cruz (F) 2000 Mexico City, MEX
Arunas Bermejo (F) 1997
Brandon Aguirre (F) 1999
Arturo Garcia (F) 1996 Guadalajara, MEX
Antonio Najera (F) 1998 Mexico City, MEX
Gianni Rios (F) 1998
Andy Senties (F) 1997 Mexico City, MEX
Enrique Urbano (F) 1999
2014-2015 Zehao Sun (G) 1995 Harbin, CHN
Han Wang (G) 1995
Wenbin Liang (D) 1995
Qing Liu (D) 1996
Jinglin Qian (D) 1997
Jiasiteng Wu (D) 1995
Xinhao Yue (D) 1995
Jiaqi Zhang (D) 1997
Pengfei Zhang (D) 1998
Zhen Zhang (D) 1995
Hao Wu (F) 1997
Peng Huang (F) 1996
Hang Li (F) 1995
Yongshen Liu (F) 1996
Hengnan Lu (F) 1996
Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Mingrunze Yu (F) 1996
Zesen Zhang (F) 1996
Ziyang Zhu (F) 1996
355 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Jiang Hu 1976
Pasi Häkkinen 1977 Lappeenranta, FIN
Jakob Kölliker 1953 Biel, SUI
Jiuming Liu 1966
Liang Si 1980
Xiaoliang Wang 1981
Janis Zarins 1993
2017-2018 Alexander Aharonov 1992 Zaporozhye, UKR
Eran Aharonovich 1970
Derek Eisler 1966
Mikhael Horowitz 1988
Daniel Ratner 1977
Eduard Revniaga 1972
2016-2017 Yakup Arslan 1990
Yücel Citak 1979
Keith McAdams 1959
2015-2016 Adrian Cervantes 1985
Guillermo Díaz 1983
Luis Olivares 1975
Mariano Pina 1986
2014-2015 Oleg Gorbenko 1971 Pavlogradka, RUS
Junfeng Ji 1956
Wen Liu 1974
Yuqiang Pan 1971
2013-2014 Peter van Eemeren 1962
Laurens Luykx 1967 Maasiek, BEL
Patrick Mondelaers 1957
Domien van de Locht 1963
2012-2013 Xiaobo Guan 1970
Junfeng Ji 1956
Yuqiang Pan 1971
2011-2012 Joshua Gribben 1981
Sigurdur S. Sigurdsson 1976
Birgir Örn Sveinsson 1979
2010-2011 Diego de la Garma 1981
Luis Olivares 1975
Joaquin Oviedo 1979
Juan Pablo Rojas 1992
Alejandro Saenz 1953
Jocelyn Sheinberg de Bazbaz 1966
2009-2010 John Bruske 1956
Simon Holmes 1967 Melbourne, AUS
Steve Laforet 1975 Windsor, ON, CAN
David Minson 1963
Dwight Williams 1962
2007-2008 Ian Challis 1955
Dmitri Gunchenko 1963
George Pilgrim 1971
Tim Raateland 1961
2006-2007 Lutian Dong 1956
Jiuming Liu 1966
Guofeng Wu 1972
Zhumin Xu 1954
2005-2006 Paulius Kareckas 1987
Andrej Korneiciuk 1964
Sergej Krumkac 1969
Rimantas Sidaravicius 1953
Algimantas Visockas 1937
2004-2005 Diego de la Garma 1981
Joaquin de la Garma 1953
Alejandro Saenz 1953
Gerardo Ugalde 1976
2003-2004 Graham Homann 1970
Ross Noga 1964
Mark Stephenson 1961
James Thorpe 1978
2002-2003 Jung Sun Jun -
Hee Sang Moon 1971
Sung Yup Yoon 1966
2001-2002 Sergei Konoshev 1959
Vladimir Makrov 1950
Alexander Sljapnikov 1956
2000-2001 Alex Andjelic 1940
Ruud Jonkmans -
Dennis van Rijswijk 1961 Goirle, NED