All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2022-2023 Kiku Kobayashi (G) 2002
Miyuu Masuhara (G) 2001
Yui Nakano (G) 2003
Haruna Nomura (D) 2003
Mei Sakurai (D) 2002
Kanami Seki (D) 2000 Hokkaido, JPN
Ayaka Tomiuchi (D) 2003
Momoka Yamamoto (D) 2002
Shiori Yamashita (D) 2002
Akane Shiga (D) 2001
Yoshino Enomoto (F) 1998 Osaka, JPN
Minami Kamada (F) 2004
Sakura Kitamura (F) 2003
Remi Koyama (F) 2000
Wakana Kurosu (F) 2000
Hinata Lack (F) 2003
Marin Nagaoka (F) 2002
Miyuri Ogawa (F) 2000
Ami Sasaki (F) 2002
Chihiro Suzuki (F) 2002 Yokohama, JPN
Moe Tsukimoto (F) 1998 Sapporo, JPN
Moeka Tsutsumi (F) 2001
2018-2019 Maude Lévesque-Ryan (G) 1994 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Jessica Vance (G) 1997 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Leah Bohlken (D) 1997 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Christine Deaudelin (D) 1997 Beloeil, QC, CAN
Annabel Faubert (D) 1999 St-Stanislas-de-Kostka, QC, CAN
Jodi Gentile (D) 1996 Richmond, BC, CAN
Cassandra Labrie (D) 1994 Cole Harbour, NS, CAN
Natalie Stanwood (D) 1997 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Marie-Camille Théorêt (D) 1999 Magog, QC, CAN
Kaitlin Willoughby (F) 1995 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Abby Beale (F) 1999 Sackville, NS, CAN
Annie Berg (F) 1998 Beamsville, ON, CAN
Mélodie Bouchard (F) 1994 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
Ailish Forfar (F) 1994 East Gwillimbury, ON, CAN
Morgan McCann (F) 1997 Parkhill, ON, CAN
Lauren Straatman (F) 1996 Thorndale, ON, CAN
Tricia Van Vaerenbergh (F) 1996 Picture Butte, AB, CAN
Katryne Villeneuve (F) 1996 Casselman, ON, CAN
Taylor Weber (F) 1996 Mount Forest, ON, CAN
Kassidy Nauboris (F) 1996 Brampton, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Valerie Lamenta (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Stephanie Sluys (G) 1995 Clinton, ON, CAN
Katherine Bailey (D) 1996 Lucan, ON, CAN
Katelyn Gosling (D) 1993 London, ON, CAN
Brianna Iazzolino (D) 1994 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Maude Laramée (D) 1994 Gatineau, QC, CAN
Alexis Larson (D) 1994 Weyburn, SK, CAN
Kelly Murray (D) 1994 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
Erica Rieder (D) 1996 Regina, SK, CAN
Kaitlin Willoughby (F) 1995 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Kelty Apperson (F) 1994 New Hamburg, ON, CAN
Mélodie Bouchard (F) 1994 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
Jessica Cormier (F) 1994 Cap-aux-Meules, QC, CAN
Catherine Dubois (F) 1995 Québec, QC, CAN
Kylie Gavelin (F) 1994 Mankota, SK, CAN
Kelly Gribbons (F) 1995 Port Elgin, ON, CAN
Alexandra Labelle (F) 1996 Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague, QC, CAN
Jaycee Magwood (F) 1997 Killarney, MB, CAN
Rachel Marriott (F) 1995 Waterloo, ON, CAN
Daley Oddy (F) 1995 Cranbrook, BC, CAN
Alex Poznikoff (F) 1997 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Alanna Sharman (F) 1996 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
2013-2014 Valentina Ostrovlyanchik (G) 1988 Khabarovsk, RUS
Anna Prugova (G) 1993 Khabarovsk, RUS
Diana Abdulina (D) 1993 Neryungri, RUS
Yelena Bulatova (D) 1989 Pervouralsk, RUS
Yulia Golovanova (D) 1992 Ufa, RUS
Elvira Markova (D) 1992 Kirov, RUS
Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) 1995 Saratov, RUS
Zoya Polunina (D) 1991 Tula, RUS
Anna Shchukina (D) 1987 Balakirevo, RUS
Yekaterina Ananyina (D) 1991 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oxana Afonina (F) 1989 Pervouralsk, RUS
Yekaterina Anisimova (F) 1991 Pervouralsk, RUS
Maria Belova (F) 1991 Moskva, RUS
Yevgenia Dyupina (F) 1994 Glazov, RUS
Maria Kirilenko (F) 1990 Yakutsk, RUS
Svetlana Kolmykova (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Svetlana Litvintseva (F) 1995 Yakutsk, RUS
Anastasia Mishlanova (F) 1993 Neryungri, RUS
Kristina Sherstyuk (F) 1991 Yakutsk, RUS
Nadezhda Shiryayeva (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
Yelena Silina (F) 1987 Moskva, RUS
Elina Mitrofanova (F) 1992 Bolshoy Istok, RUS
2010-2011 Linda Selkee (G) 1988 Tampere, FIN
Anna Vanhatalo (G) 1984 Helsinki, FIN
Mari Ahvensalmi (D) 1985 Tuusula, FIN
Essi Sievers (D) 1983 Oulu, FIN
Jutta Stoltenberg (D) 1991 Hamburg, GER
Hanna-Riikka Turpeinen (D) 1990 Lieksa, FIN
Tiina Saarimäki (D) 1991 Salo, FIN
Johanna Juutilainen (F) 1990 Varkaus, FIN
Anne Helin (F) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
Venla Hovi (F) 1987 Tampere, FIN
Annukka Kinisjärvi (F) 1991 Oulu, FIN
Salla Korhonen (F) 1985 Kuopio, FIN
Krista Manninen (F) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
Susanna Niemelä (F) 1988 Hämeenlinna, FIN
123 players found | Previous page | Next page