All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Alexandra Poliyenko (G) 1999
Arina Shyokolova (G) 1999
Alexandra Feklistova (D) 1998
Marina Popova (D) 1998
Anna Pyatkova (D) 2001
Tatyana Shakhmatova (D) 2001
Alina Yakupova (D) 1998
Anastassiya Yermokhina (D) 1998
Malika Aldabergenova (F) 1998
Anastassiya Astafyeva (F) 1999
Galina Idiyatulina (F) 2000
Alexandra Kokorina (F) 2001 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Milena Kozhabekova (F) 2000
Yekaterina Kutsenko (F) 2001
Darya Kuzmina (F) 2001
Anastassiya Maslova (F) 1998
Anastasia Morozova (F) 1998
Anastassiya Petsevich (F) 2000
Yekaterina Stepanchuk (F) 1998
Takhmina Zaripova (F) 2000
2014-2015 Laura Najdecka (G) 1998
Martyna Sass (G) 2000 Katowice, POL
Wiktoria Gogoc (D) 2000 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Natalia Kaminska (D) 2000 Lodz, POL
Dominika Korkuz (D) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Dominika Marczyk (D) 1998 Tychy, POL
Malgorzata Metyk (D) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Klaudia Pelic (D) 1998 Tychy, POL
Aneta Cygan (D) 1997 Krynica, POL
Joanna Strzelecka (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Ingrid Schramm (F) 1997 Poznan, POL
Wiktoria Dziwok (F) 1999 Bytom, POL
Julia Gawlik (F) 1997 Tychy, POL
Klaudia Kaleja (F) 2000 Bytom, POL
Sylwia Laskawska (F) 1998 Mikolow, POL
Anna Sopata (F) 2000 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Monika Sosnierz (F) 1997
Olivia Tomczok (F) 1998
Katarzyna Wybiral (F) 2000 Warszawa, POL
Kamila Wieczorek (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
2013-2014 Yuchan Liu (G) 1996
Tianyi Zhang (G) 1998
Yushun Dai (D) 1998
Di Deng (D) 1996
Yue Hou (D) 1998
Bo Wang (D) 1997
Hongxin Yan (D) 1999
Qinan Zhao (D) 1997 Harbin, CHN
Kexin Fu (F) 1997
Xin He (F) 1996
Qiqi Ji (F) 1998
Bowen Jiang (F) 1997
Shuang Lu (F) 1996
Naiyuan Tian (F) 1998
Wenzhuo Wang (F) 1998
Liying Yang (F) 1998
Chi Zhang (F) 1997
Rui Zhu (F) 1998 Harbin, CHN
Lixue Xing (F) 1999 Harbin, CHN
2012-2013 Molly Brooks (G) 1998
Sabina Lossnitzer (G) 1998
Jessica Curtis (D) 1996
Helen Emerson (D) 1995
Emma Sanders (D) 1995 Nottingham, GBR
Bethany Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Rebecca Speckman (D) 1995
Jessica Urquhart (D) 1998
Judy Browne (F) 1995 Stockport, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Abigail Culshaw (F) 1998
Reagan Downing (F) 1998
Louisa Durnell (F) 1995 East Sussex, GBR
Amelia Hooper (F) 1995
Shannon Jones (F) 1997
Kimberley Lane (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
Katerina Lossnitzer (F) 1997
Kate Ord (F) 1995
2011-2012 Yuqing Wang (G) 1994 Harbin, CHN
Jiaqi Yang (G) 1995
Di Deng (D) 1996
Siyang Liu (D) 1995
Chang Wang (D) 1995
Lu Wen (D) 1994 Harbin, CHN
Jinqiu Xiao (D) 1995
Xin Fang (F) 1994 Harbin, CHN
Yingying Guan (F) 1995
Xin He (F) 1996
Jingwen Ju (F) 1995
Shuang Lu (F) 1996
Yue Lv (F) 1995
Yiwa Sun (F) 1994
Xue Yuan (F) 1995
Xinxin Zhao (F) 1995
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)