All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Jessica Ekrt (G) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Nina Prünster (G) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Nina Ausperger (D) 2000 Graz, AUT
Anna Felder (D) 2000
Nadja Granitz (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Katharina Heuberger (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Laura Kraus (D) 1999 Brixen im Thale, AUT
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Bianca Posch (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Sarah Woschitz (D) 2000 Oberpullendorf, AUT
Isabella Burghart (F) 2000
Sophie Engelhart (F) 2000
Ida Kapfinger (F) 2000
Zoe Killisch von Horn (F) 1999 Wien, AUT
Jennifer Pesendorfer (F) 1998
Theresa Schafzahl (F) 2000 Weiz, AUT
Julia Schneeberger (F) 1999
Christina Schusser (F) 1999 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Anja Trummer (F) 2001
Lina Zandonella (F) 2001
2014-2015 Lisa Jensen (G) 1997 Kastrup, DEN
Martine Terrida (G) 2000
Amalie Andersen (D) 1999 Herning, DEN
Josefine Hansen (D) 1997 Princeton, NJ, USA
Cecilie Hedelund (D) 1999
Sanne Just Jensen (D) 1997 Hvidovre, DEN
Emma Lund Jensen (D) 1998
Kristine Melberg Hansen (D) 2000
Amanda Refsgaard (D) 2000
Caroline Søndergaard (D) 1998
Linn Thomsen (D) 1999 Hvidovre, DEN
Ann-Louise Christensen (F) 1997 Herning, DEN
Michelle Weis (F) 1997 Charlottenlund, DEN
Lilli Friis-Hansen (F) 2000 Lyngby, DEN
Sara Knudsen (F) 1999
Josephine Sørensen (F) 1998
Michelle Almquist (F) 1998
Maria Holm Peters (F) 1999 Odense, DEN
Kirstine Eberhardt (F) 1997
Julie Oksbjerg (F) 2000
2013-2014 Nina Prünster (G) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Hanna Schertler (G) 1998
Annika Fazokas (D) 1997 Zell am See, AUT
Nadja Granitz (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Miriam Grauf (D) 1999
Natalie Hämmerle (D) 1996
Antonia Matzka (D) 1999 Mödling, AUT
Patricia Astl (F) 1998
Sophia Brunner (F) 1998
Anna Hanser (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Anna Johann (F) 1996
Theresa Johann (F) 1999
Zoe Killisch von Horn (F) 1999 Wien, AUT
Michaela Korotaj (F) 1997
Bianca Peer (F) 1998 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Jennifer Pesendorfer (F) 1998
Julia Schneeberger (F) 1999
Sophia Volgger (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
2012-2013 Caroline Lambert (G) 1995 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Jeanne Morin (G) 1995 Les Gets, FRA
Raphaëlle Grenier (D) 1996 Orléans, FRA
Audrey Lager-Lacombe (D) 1995
Sophie Leclerc (D) 1997 Besançon, FRA
Ninon Pelloux (D) 1995
Maud Pousse (D) 1997
Maëlle Rioux (D) 1996 Evry, FRA
Léa Villiot (D) 1997
Joanna Andrianjafy (F) 1995
Lisa Bauer (F) 1997
Lucie Delcroix (F) 1995
Roxane Dufayard (F) 1997
Estelle Duvin (F) 1997 Coudekerque-Branche, FRA
Tiphaine Hautereau (F) 1995
Alexane Jeanpierre (F) 1997 Montpellier, FRA
Margaux Lopez (F) 1996
Clara Rozier (F) 1997
Jade Vix (F) 1997 Strasbourg, FRA
Amandine Wrembel (F) 1996
2011-2012 Aniko Nemeth (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Renata Poltzer (G) 1997
Franciska Kiss-Simon (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Nora Kocsondi (D) 1994
Kata Köles (D) 1996
Monika Molnar (D) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Bernadett Nemeth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Eniko Toth (D) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Lili Pintér (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Luca Bikas (F) 1995
Reka Dabasi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Fanni Gasparics (F) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Tifani Horvath (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Alexandra Huszak (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Andrea Kiss (F) 1996
Jekatyerina Maszlova (F) 1994
Vivien Somogyi (F) 1995 Budapest, HUN
Rebeka Ungar (F) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Dorottya Medgyes (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Krisztina Krivi (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)