All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Martina Marangoni (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Eugenia Pompanin (G) 1999 San Candido, ITA
Marta Boccomino (D) 2000 Torino, ITA
Anastasia Ceruti (D) 2000 Pinerolo, ITA
Eleonora Frigo (D) 2001 Pinerolo, ITA
Clelia Iacomuzio (D) 1998 Torino, ITA
Nadia Maier (D) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Nadia Mattivi (D) 2000 Trento, ITA
Greta Niccolai (D) 2001 Milano, ITA
Mara Da Rech (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Alice Gasperini (F) 1998 Cavalese, ITA
Barbara Masoero (F) 1998 Pinerolo, ITA
Emily Moser (F) 2000 Trento, ITA
Camilla Palmieri (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Hannah Peer (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Rebecca Roccella (F) 2001 Torino, ITA
Sharon Roccella (F) 1999 Torino, ITA
Martina Toniatti (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Emily Welponer (F) 2001 Merano, ITA
Anita Muraro (F) 2000 Thiene, ITA
2014-2015 Elisa Biondi (G) 1999 Torino, ITA
Eugenia Pompanin (G) 1999 San Candido, ITA
Marta Boccomino (D) 2000 Torino, ITA
Clelia Bonata (D) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Federica Galtieri (D) 1997 Como, ITA
Clelia Iacomuzio (D) 1998 Torino, ITA
Nadia Maier (D) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Nadia Mattivi (D) 2000 Trento, ITA
Maya Remondini (D) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Franziska Stocker (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Mara Da Rech (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Alice Gasperini (F) 1998 Cavalese, ITA
Barbara Masoero (F) 1998 Pinerolo, ITA
Camilla Palmieri (F) 2000 Belluno, ITA
Hannah Peer (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Sharon Roccella (F) 1999 Torino, ITA
Chloè Rossi (F) 1997 Torino, ITA
Martina Toniatti (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Maria Willeit (F) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Anita Muraro (F) 2000 Thiene, ITA
2013-2014 Katarzyna Fijol-Kurek (G) 1996 Tychy, POL
Laura Najdecka (G) 1998
Klaudia Chrapek (D) 1996 Bytom, POL
Sandra Klimecka (D) 1999 Ruda Slaska, POL
Dominika Korkuz (D) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Dominika Marczyk (D) 1998 Tychy, POL
Klaudia Pelic (D) 1998 Tychy, POL
Aneta Cygan (D) 1997 Krynica, POL
Agnieszka Dziedzioch (F) 1996 Tychy, POL
Julia Gawlik (F) 1997 Tychy, POL
Joanna Orawska (F) 1998
Monika Sosnierz (F) 1997
Karolina Szewczyk (F) 1996
Dominika Szymik (F) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Olivia Tomczok (F) 1998
Kamila Wieczorek (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
2012-2013 Sona Hullova (G) 1996 Nitra, SVK
Olga Jablonovska (G) 1997 Gelnica, SVK
Lenka Curmova (D) 1997 Michalovce, SVK
Alexandra Gaborcikova (D) 1997 Kezmarok, SVK
Denisa Lalíková (D) 1995 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Natalia Palova (D) 1996 Presov, SVK
Viktoria Vanerkova (D) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Gabriela Zitnanska (D) 1996 Piestany, SVK
Michaela Giertlova (F) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Miriam Mikeskova (F) 1995 Topolcany, SVK
Kristina Obercianova (F) 1996 Kezmarok, SVK
Petronela Novotna (F) 1995 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Lucia Bacova (F) 1996
Iveta Klimášová (F) 1998 Gelnica, SVK
Andrea Kollova (F) 1998 Kosice, SVK
Barbora Lateckova (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
Sona Fedorockova (F) 1997 Bardejov, SVK
Andrea Fortunova (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
Patricia Gorecka (F) 1996 Poprad, SVK
Livia Miskova (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
2011-2012 Beatrice Fletcher (G) 1994
Rachel Moore (G) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Helen Emerson (D) 1995
Samantha Emerson (D) 1995
Bethany Scoon (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Bethany Hill (D) 1996 Crawley, GBR
Judy Browne (F) 1995 Stockport, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Amy Campbell (F) 1994
Louisa Durnell (F) 1995 East Sussex, GBR
Katherine Gale (F) 1994 Crowthorne, GBR
Paige Henry (F) 1994 Birmingham, GBR
Lily Highgate (F) 1994
Amelia Hooper (F) 1995
Shannon Jones (F) 1997
Kirsty Lake (F) 1994 Dagenham, GBR
Monica Petrosino (F) 1994 Ascot, GBR
Megan Rathbone (F) 1994
Jodie-Leigh Bloom (F) 1994 Nottingham, GBR