All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jug Mitic (G) 1999 Beograd, SRB
Arsenije Rankovic (G) 1992
Ivan Anic (D) 1996
Nikola Barackov (D) 1995 Novi Sad, SRB
Stefan Boskovic (D) 1996 Ljubljana, SLO
Dominik Crnogorac (D) 1991 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
Aleksa Lukovic (D) 1992 Beograd, SRB
Ugljesa Novakovic (D) 1995
Pavle Podunavac (D) 1997
Robert Sabados (D) 1989 Szabadka, SRB
Viktor Kastel (F) 1999 Beograd, SRB
Nikola Kerezovic (F) 1994
Lazar Lestaric (F) 1997 Beograd, SRB
Marko Dragovic (F) 2001
Mico Dragutinovic (F) 1992 Surrey, BC, CAN
Marko Brkusanin (F) 1990 Beograd, SRB
Pavel Popravka (F) 1983 Novosibirsk, RUS
Andrej Zwick (F) 1995
Mirko Djumic (F) 1999
Marko Sretovic (F) 1987 Beograd, SRB
Nemanja Vucurevic (F) 1991 Novi Sad, SRB
2017-2018 Ian Meierdres (G) 1988 Breda, NED
Martijn Oosterwijk (G) 1990 Groningen, NED
Ryan Collier (D) 1991 Amsterdam, NED
Alexei Loginov (D) 1993 Saratov, RUS
Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
Kilian van Gorp (D) 1995 Udenhout, NED
Jordy van Oorschot (D) 1987 Rotterdam, NED
Jordy Verkiel (D) 1996 Dordrecht, NED
Giovanni Vogelaar (D) 1996 Den Haag, NED
Jurryt Smid (D) 1991 Den Haag, NED
Reno de Hondt (F) 1995 Tilburg, NED
Joey Oosterveld (F) 1989 Amsterdam, NED
Danny Stempher (F) 1995 Zoetermeer, NED
Mickey Bastings (F) 1992 Tilburg, NED
Ivy van den Heuvel (F) 1988 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Julian van Lijden (F) 1992 Bogotá, COL
Ties van Soest (F) 2000 Son en Breugel, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Raphaël Joly (F) 1988 Amsterdam, NED
Nardo Nagtzaam (F) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Raymond van der Schuit (F) 1995 Rotterdam, NED
Kevin Bruijsten (F) 1987 Nijmegen, NED
2016-2017 Otto Onodi (G) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zoltan-Laszo Toke (G) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ottó Bíró (D) 1988 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Huba Bors (D) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Botond Flinta (D) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tihamer Györfy (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Nicusor Lusneac (D) 1989 Galati, ROM
Ede Mihaly (D) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Istvan Nagy (D) 1981 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Alpar Sallo (D) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Roberto Gliga (F) 1993 Bucaresti, ROM
Adrian Irimia (F) 1991 Galati, ROM
Zsolt Peter (F) 1991 Gyergyósztentmiklós, ROM
Gergö Biro (F) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Sándor László Barabás (F) 1992 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Florian Bocu (F) 1994 Bucuresti, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Norbert Rokaly (F) 1996 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Csanád Fodor (F) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Mátyás Bíró (F) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Hugo Gecse (F) 1995 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Mihail Georgescu (F) 1985 Bucaresti, ROM
2015-2016 Sjoerd Idzenga (G) 1988 Heerenveen, NED
Ruud Leeuwesteijn (G) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
Mark Hoekstra (D) 1994
Erik Tummers (D) 1985 Geleen, NED
Niels van der Vossen (D) 1996
Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
Guido Vols (D) 1995 Den Haag, NED
Jurryt Smid (D) 1991 Den Haag, NED
Max Hermens (F) 1997
Jeffrey Melissant (F) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Joey Oosterveld (F) 1989 Amsterdam, NED
Alan van Bentem (F) 1986 Den Haag, NED
Tom Marx (F) 1994 Sittard, NED
Julian van Lijden (F) 1992 Bogotá, COL
Mike Verschuren (F) 1992 Eindhoven, NED
Raphaël Joly (F) 1988 Amsterdam, NED
Nardo Nagtzaam (F) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Guus van Nes (F) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
Kevin Bruijsten (F) 1987 Nijmegen, NED
Ronald Wurm (F) 1987 Den Haag, NED
Jasper Kick (F) 1984 Delft, NED
2014-2015 Adrian Catrinoi (G) 1979 Gheorgheni, ROM
Otto Onodi (G) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Huba Bors (D) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Botond Flinta (D) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Attila Goga (D) 1981 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Zsolt Mastaleriu (D) 1989 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Ede Mihaly (D) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szabolcs Papp (D) 1982 Segesvár, ROM
Yevgeni Piszarenko (D) 1980 Kiev, UKR
Alpar Sallo (D) 1994 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ciprian Tapu (D) 1991 Galati, ROM
Attila Imecs (D) 1991 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Roberto Gliga (F) 1993 Bucaresti, ROM
175 players found | Previous page | Next page