All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Maxim Gokhberg (G) 1996
Nir Tichon (G) 1993 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Tomer Aharonovich (D) 1999 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Denis Kozev (D) 1998 Nahariya, ISR
Michail Kozhevnikov (D) 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Shai Maaravi (D) 1996
Daniel Spivak (D) 1988 Netanya, ISR
Yegor Valeyev (D) 1999 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Dan Hoffman (D) 1999
Ori Kafri (D) 1997
Yuval Rosenthal (D) 1995 Kfar Saba, ISR
Daniel Mazour (F) 1992
Aviv Milner (F) 1995 Tel Aviv, ISR
Mark Revniaga (F) 1998 Nahariya, ISR
Elie Klain (F) 1989
Evgeni Kozhevnikov (F) 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Maor Sherf (F) 1994
Artyom Verny (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
Itay Shalev Ben Tov (F) 1994
Joshua Greenberg (F) 1988 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Roey Aharonovich (F) 1996 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Ilya Spektor (F) 1996
2016-2017 Maxim Gokhberg (G) 1996
Nir Tichon (G) 1993 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Tomer Aharonovich (D) 1999 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Michail Kozhevnikov (D) 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Shai Maaravi (D) 1996
Daniel Spivak (D) 1988 Netanya, ISR
Tomer Vinitski (D) 1999 Caesarea, ISR
Ori Kafri (D) 1997
Yuval Rosenthal (D) 1995 Kfar Saba, ISR
Daniel Mazour (F) 1992
Elie Klain (F) 1989
Evgeni Kozhevnikov (F) 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Anton Krivobryukhov (F) 1992
Maor Sherf (F) 1994
Artyom Verny (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
Itay Shalev Ben Tov (F) 1994
Joshua Greenberg (F) 1988 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Ariel Kapulkin (F) 1998 Ramat Gan, ISR
Roey Aharonovich (F) 1996 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Ilya Spektor (F) 1996
2015-2016 Maxim Gokhberg (G) 1996
Alexander Loginov (G) 1979
Shai Maaravi (D) 1996
Yevgeni Margoulis (D) 1982
Vlad Nosankov (D) 1993
Denis Raiter (D) 1994
Daniel Spivak (D) 1988 Netanya, ISR
Ori Kafri (D) 1997
Yuval Rosenthal (D) 1995 Kfar Saba, ISR
Daniel Mazour (F) 1992
Maxim Buz (F) 1983 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Elie Klain (F) 1989
Maor Sherf (F) 1994
Vitali Shvarzman (F) 1992
Itay Shalev Ben Tov (F) 1994
Joshua Greenberg (F) 1988 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Yevgeni Kniter (F) 1982
Roey Aharonovich (F) 1996 Rishon LeZion, ISR
Ilya Spektor (F) 1996
Artur Pyshkin (F) 1992
2014-2015 Alfonso de Alba (G) 1985
Andres de la Garma (G) 1988
Miguel Colas (D) 1994
Luis de la Vega (D) 1988
Manuel Escandon (D) 1991
Francisco Padilla (D) 1993 Mexico City, MEX
Alejandro Rosette (D) 1987
Fernando Ugarte (D) 1983
Luis David Gonzalez (F) 1988
Brian Arroyo Lopez (F) 1985 Mexico City, MEX
Hector Carrero (F) 1991
Roberto Chabat (F) 1984
Carlos Gomez (F) 1992
Cristofer Kelo (F) 1987 Mexico City, MEX
Diego Linares (F) 1993 Mexico City, MEX
Hector Majul (F) 1994 Mexico City, MEX
Julian Ramirez (F) 1989 Monterrey, MEX
Santiago Sierra (F) 1987
Christian Smithers (F) 1992
Carlo Tommasi (F) 1988
Adrian Cervantes (F) 1985
2013-2014 Michael Coleman (G) 1991 Christchurch, NZL
Jaden Pine-Murphy (G) 1990
Nick Craig (D) 1990 New Plymouth, NZL
Mitchell Frear (D) 1993 Queenstown, NZL
Berton Haines (D) 1980 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Andrew Hay (D) 1985
Oliver Hay (D) 1997 Auckland, NZL
Jamie Lawrence (D) 1992 Auckland, NZL
Regan Wilson (D) 1993 Dunedin, NZL
Gareth McLeish (D) 1988 Auckland, NZL
Michael Attwell (F) 1991
Jeremy Chai (F) 1990 Auckland, NZL
Aaron Henderson (F) 1995 Auckland, NZL
Nicholas Henderson (F) 1990 New Plymouth, NZL
Frazer Ellis (F) 1996 Auckland, NZL
Charlie Huber (F) 1988 Pfaffenhofen, GER
Ryan Lee (F) 1987
149 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)