Top 10 Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2 Jiachang Bao (F) 1993
2 Ling Chen (F) 1991
2 Tianyi Guan (D) 1991
2 Peng Ji (F) 1996
2 Hang Li (F) 1995
2 Zhengyu Li (F) 1989
2 Qing Liu (D) 1996
2 Chao Wen (D) 1992
2 Tianxiang Xia (F) 1993
2 Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Show More
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Raul Barbo (G) 2000
Bruno Baldris Valls (D) 1998 Jaca, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Alfonso Garcia (D) 1998
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Jose Ignacio Vicente (D) 1991 Madrid, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Ander Arraras Rivas (F) 1998
Alejandro Carbonell (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Ignacio Granell (F) 1997
Carlos Rivero (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Oriol Boronat (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Juan Muñoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Gaston Gonzalez (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
Luis Jose Hernandez (F) 1996 Madrid, ESP
Pablo Muñoz (F) 1987 Jaca, ESP
Oriol Rubio (F) 1997
Ignacio Solorzano (F) 1995 Donostia, ESP
2016-2017 Mingwei Ren (G) 1999
Zehao Sun (G) 1995 Harbin, CHN
Tianyi Guan (D) 1991
Tianyu Hu (D) 1992
Wenbin Liang (D) 1995
Qing Liu (D) 1996
Chao Wen (D) 1992
Mingxi Yang (D) 1993
Pengfei Zhang (D) 1998
Rudi Ying (F) 1998 Beijing, CHN
Jiachang Bao (F) 1993
Ling Chen (F) 1991
Peng Ji (F) 1996
Hang Li (F) 1995
Zhengyu Li (F) 1989
Yongshen Liu (F) 1996
Hengnan Lu (F) 1996
Tianxiang Xia (F) 1993
Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Cheng Zhang (F) 1994
Hao Zhang (F) 1989
Zesen Zhang (F) 1996
2015-2016 Anthony Kimlin (G) 1990 Ipswich, AUS
Charles Smart (G) 1996 Perth, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
Paul Baranzelli (D) 1980
James Byers (D) 1994 Canberra, AUS
David Huxley (D) 1988 Adelaide, AUS
Mat Lindsay (D) 1990 Newcastle, AUS
Mark Rummukainen (D) 1982 Canberra, AUS
Robert Malloy (D) 1986 Cheshire, CT, USA
Mitchell Humphries (F) 1993 Melbourne, AUS
Matt Stringer (F) 1993
Cameron Todd (F) 1994 Sydney, AUS
Michael Schlamp (F) 1981 Regina, SK, CAN
Sean Jones (F) 1985 Melbourne, AUS
Richard Tesarik (F) 1985
Wehebe Darge (F) 1991 Adelaide, AUS
Austin McKenzie (F) 1993 Clayton, AUS
Jordan Kyros (F) 1992 Perth, AUS
Tommy Powell (F) 1986 Sydney, AUS
2014-2015 Zhiwei Liu (G) 1988
Shengrong Xia (G) 1994
Tengyi Fu (D) 1986
Tianyi Guan (D) 1991
Qing Liu (D) 1996
Yungang Na (D) 1992
Chao Wen (D) 1992
Mingxi Yang (D) 1993
Longtan Liu (D) 1986
Jiachang Bao (F) 1993
Ling Chen (F) 1991
Xijun Cui (F) 1985
Peng Ji (F) 1996
Hang Li (F) 1995
Xin Lei Li (F) 1989
Zhengyu Li (F) 1989
Yidong Qu (F) 1985
Tianxiang Xia (F) 1993
Xudong Xiang (F) 1995
Cheng Zhang (F) 1994
Hao Zhang (F) 1989
Ziyang Zhu (F) 1996
2013-2014 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Aaron Carretero (G) 1988 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Iñigo Gainza (D) 1995 Oiartzun, ESP
Alejandro Hernández (D) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Carbonell (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Marc Ribas (F) 1988 Barcelona, ESP
Javier Garcia-Arias (F) 1992 Madrid, ESP
Juan Jose Palacin (F) 1975 Jaca, ESP
128 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Luciano Basile 1959 Montréal, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Jiang Hu 1976
2015-2016 Brad Vigon 1969 Santa Monica, CA, USA
2014-2015 Benyu Wang 1962
2013-2014 Luciano Basile 1959 Montréal, QC, CAN
2012-2013 Jean Perron 1946 St-Isidore-d'Auckland, QC, CAN