PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 5 5 5 10 2.00 0 11
2. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Vitebsk 5 5 3 8 1.60 0 0
3. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Neman Grodno 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 8
4. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 12 6
5. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 4 8 1.33 29 5
6. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 5 2 6 8 1.60 8 5
7. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 9
8. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Neman Grodno 5 6 1 7 1.40 6 6
9. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 6
10. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 6
                   
11. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 2 5 7 1.75 2 0
12. Roman Kaskov (F) HK Vitebsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 2
13. Sergei Stas (D/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 7 7 1.40 33 1
14. Artyom Karkotsky (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 4 2 6 1.50 4 2
15. Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 6
16. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 8
17. Andrei Karev (D) Yunost Minsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 6
18. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 3
19. Ivan Usenko (D) Neman Grodno 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 9
20. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 12
                   
21. Yuri Navarenko (D) HK Gomel 5 0 6 6 1.20 8 4
22. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Yunost Minsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 7
23. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 5
24. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Gomel 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 4
25. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 2
26. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 5 2 3 5 1.00 12 2
27. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Yunost Minsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 6
28. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 4 1
29. Alexander Korotkevich (F) HK Lida 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 3
30. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 5 4 0 4 0.80 6 3
                   
31. Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Gomel 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 1
32. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 10 -3
33. Pavel Korsakov (F) totals 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
    Neman Grodno - - - - - -
    HK Brest 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
34. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) HK Vitebsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
35. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) Neman Grodno 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
36. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
37. Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 2 4 0.67 11 1
38. Nikita Mitskevich (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 10 -1
39. Alexander Usenko (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 4
40. Mikhail Dyatko (F) HK Mogilev 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -4
                   
41. Georgi Yaskevich (D) Yunost Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 9
42. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) Belarus U20 (all) 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 1
43. Anton Pulver (D) HK Gomel 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 1
44. Andrei Bashko (D) Yunost Minsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 2
45. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 1
46. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) HK Lida 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
47. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 3
48. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
49. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
50. Viktor Shariton (F) HK Brest 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
                   
51. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
52. Kirill Tarasevich (D) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 3
53. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 10 3
54. Dmitri Parakhonko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 12 -2
55. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
56. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 6
57. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -4
58. Roman Blokh (F) HK Lida 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
59. Yevgeni Gulyayev (F) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
60. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) HK Lida 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
                   
61. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) HK Lida 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 4
62. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
63. Alexander Kruchinin (D) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
64. Alexander Yeronov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 3 3 1.50 4 2
65. Irek Khafizov (F) HK Brest 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 3
66. Dmitri Yedeshko (D) HK Lida 5 0 3 3 0.60 14 1
67. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 5
68. Pavel Pantserny (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 0 3 3 0.50 29 2
69. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 2
70. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
                   
71. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 1
72. Dmitri Zalamay (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 0
73. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
74. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 3
75. Pavel Pechur (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 2
76. Alexei Shantyka (RW) HK Mogilev 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -5
77. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
78. Pavel Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
79. Sergei Lameko (F) HK Brest 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
80. Gleb Zavalov (F) HK Mogilev 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -6
                   
81. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) HK Gomel 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
82. Artyom Shagov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -1
83. Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Brest 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 1
84. Nikita Kozlov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 -2
85. Vladimir Dzhig (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
86. Mikhail Khoromando (D) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
87. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
88. Dmitri Zhevlochenko (D) HK Mogilev 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -3
89. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -3
90. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 2
                   
91. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) Belarus U20 (all) 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -2
92. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) Neman Grodno 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 4
93. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 3
94. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -3
95. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 1
96. Roman Magdeyev (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 2
97. Anton Kirechko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 6
98. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 3
99. Artur Abmyotka (C) HK Brest 1 0 2 2 2.00 0 0
100. Dmitri Znakharenko (D) HK Gomel 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 3
304 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 1 0.00 1.000
2. Yan Shelepnyov Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 2 0.61 .974
4. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.98 .960
5. Artur Lukyanov Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0.99 .957
6. Alexei Brish HK Lida 3 1.94 .931
7. Konstantin Kozlovsky Belarus U20 (all) 1 1.00 .929
8. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 4 1.83 .927
9. Alexander Kotov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.25 .921
10. Sergei Gorelov HK Lida 2 2.50 .915
           
11. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.87 .912
12. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk 5 3.35 .910
13. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel 2 1.00 .905
14. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 2 4.00 .904
15. Igor Brikun Neman Grodno 4 1.76 .901
16. Alexander Seleznyov HK Brest 3 2.99 .898
17. Leonid Ruban Belarus U20 (all) 3 3.00 .894
18. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 1 1.99 .889
19. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 4 3.25 .882
20. Leonid Grishukevich HK Gomel 3 3.81 .879
           
21. Mikhail Karnaukhov Belarus U20 (all) 1 5.00 .861
22. Valeri Pronin HK Mogilev 5 6.12 .849
23. Andrei Novikov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 4.39 .829
24. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 1 5.22 .810
25. Vladislav Verbitsky MHK Yunost Minsk 1 7.00 .788
26. Alexander Zhuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 6.90 .778
27. Vitali Trus Shakhter Soligorsk 2 3.45 .571
28. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 1 9.00 .500
29. Gleb Ageyev Belarus U20 (all) - - -
30. Vladislav Volk Neman Grodno - - -
           
31. Andrei Petukhov Yunost Minsk - - -
32. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida - - -
33. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk - - -
34. Kirill Ivanov HK Mogilev - - -
35. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - -