PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 4 13 17 2.43 0 7
2. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 10 3 13 1.86 4 8
3. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 7 6 13 1.63 16 11
4. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 8 1 10 11 1.38 4 5
5. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 4
6. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 5
7. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Team Belarus U20 5 2 7 9 1.80 10 -5
8. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 0
9. Konstantin Durnov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 3
10. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 3
                   
11. Artyom Bozhko (F) Neman Grodno 5 4 3 7 1.40 4 3
12. Georgi Yaskevich (D) Yunost Minsk 8 1 6 7 0.88 8 12
13. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 4 4 2 6 1.50 0 0
14. Jakub Muzik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 2
15. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 0
16. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Yunost Minsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 6
17. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 3
18. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 1
19. Martin Kadlec (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 4 6 1.20 14 2
20. Igor Kovalenya (F) Yunost Minsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 7
                   
21. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) totals 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 -4
    HK Vitebsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 -3
    Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
22. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Team Belarus U20 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -5
23. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Neman Grodno 5 3 2 5 1.00 8 1
24. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 8 5
25. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 8 0
26. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -2
27. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 4
28. Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -4
29. Alexander Usenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 5
30. Andrei Filichkin (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 1 4 5 0.71 12 1
                   
31. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 4 0 5 5 1.25 6 4
32. Anton Pulver (D) HK Gomel 5 0 5 5 1.00 4 0
33. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 5 5 1.00 6 -1
34. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 0
35. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 4
36. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 0
37. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -3
38. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 3 1 4 0.57 10 4
39. Alexander Fomin (F) HK Vitebsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 2
40. Roman Blokh (F) HK Lida 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -1
                   
41. Yegor Smolin (F) HK Brest 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
42. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 4
43. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 3 4 1.00 8 1
44. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Neman Grodno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 5
45. Nikita Kozlov (D) HK Lida 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
46. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
47. Jakub Cerny (LW) Yunost Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 3
48. Roman Dostanko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 10 2
49. Kristian Khenkel (D) Yunost Minsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 10
50. Andrei Glebov (D) HK Gomel 4 0 4 4 1.00 4 -1
                   
51. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 4 4 0.80 8 0
52. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 0 4 4 0.57 10 0
53. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Team Belarus U20 2 3 0 3 1.50 2 0
54. Andrei Gerasimov (D) HK Mogilev 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
55. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) HK Lida 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
56. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) HK Lida 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
57. Michal Chovan (LW/C) Neman Grodno 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 0
58. Ilya Baskakov (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 1
59. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 5 2 1 3 0.60 16 1
60. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -1
                   
61. Andrei Karev (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 4
62. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
63. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2 1 3 0.38 14 5
64. Alexander Syrei (D) Yunost Minsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
65. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Neman Grodno 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 4
66. Alexander Sundström (C/D) Yunost Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 6
67. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
68. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 -1
69. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 1
70. Daniel Seman (D) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 16 2
                   
71. Milan Mikulík (C) Neman Grodno 5 1 2 3 0.60 18 1
72. Pavel Kazakevich (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 1 2 3 0.38 14 -1
73. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 2
74. Alexander Kirillov (F) HK Vitebsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -3
75. Vladimir Dzhig (F) HK Vitebsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 1
76. Pavel Vorobey (D) Team Belarus U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 -8
77. Alexei Avtayev (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 3
78. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
79. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 0
80. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
                   
81. Nikita Kardashev (D) HK Vitebsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 3
82. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 5 2 0 2 0.40 8 0
83. Roman Kaskov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2 0 2 0.25 4 0
84. Vladislav Misnikov (RW/LW) Team Belarus U20 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -3
85. Benjamin Breault (C) Neman Grodno 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
86. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
87. Gleb Bylina (F) HK Mogilev 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
88. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Neman Grodno 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
89. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
90. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) HK Brest 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
                   
91. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) HK Vitebsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
92. Dmitri Likhachyov (LW/RW) HK Vitebsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -2
93. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -2
94. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
95. Nikita Voles (D) totals 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
    Dinamo-Molodechno 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
96. Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
97. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 2
98. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Vitebsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 0
99. Daniil Bokun (D) Team Belarus U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -8
100. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 0
287 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats