Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 5 2 8 10 2.00 4 0
2. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Neman Grodno 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 3
3. Alexander Malyavko (F) HK Brest 5 2 5 7 1.40 0 2
4. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 7
5. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 1
6. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 5 1 6 1.20 2 3
7. Savva Andreyev (F) HK Gomel 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 3
8. Sergei Malyavko (F) HK Brest 5 0 6 6 1.20 2 2
9. Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 2
10. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 3
                   
11. Alexander Khanzhin (D) Neman Grodno 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 4
12. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Brest 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
13. Mikhail Syroyezhkin (D) HK Lida 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 2
14. Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 2
15. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 0
16. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 4
17. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 -1
18. Yegor Feofanov (F) HK Lida 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 3
19. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 4 0 4 0.80 0 3
20. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Yunost Minsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 29 0
                   
21. German Poddubnyi (C/LW) Neman Grodno 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 2
22. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) Neman Grodno 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
23. Kirill Nikulin (F) HK Gomel 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
24. Alexander Konnov (LW) HK Brest 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 5
25. Daniil Orekhin (F) HK Lida 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
26. Danil Pyatin (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
27. Dmitri Samsonov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
28. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
29. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
30. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Yunost Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 1
                   
31. Sergei Stankevich (D) Yunost Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -3
32. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 2
33. Andrei Feklistov (F) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 3
34. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
35. Viktor Turkin (C) HK Vitebsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
36. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
37. Ilya Letov (D) Neman Grodno 5 2 1 3 0.60 7 -5
38. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 1 3 0.60 26 -1
39. Daniil Sobko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
40. Denis Sergushkin (RW) HK Lida 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 3
                   
41. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Brest 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
42. Artyom Smirnov (D) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 5
43. Taras Yeliseyev (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
44. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
45. Artyom Rasulov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 3
46. Nikita Zhloba (D) HK Gomel 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 1
47. Mikhail Listopadov (D) HK Vitebsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 2
48. Denis Cherevach (D) HK Lida 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
49. Viktor Bovbel (F) HK Brest 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 1
50. Alexei Kukharev (F) HK Brest 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 1
                   
51. Maxim Lemeshevsky (F) Yunost Minsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
52. Denis Kazakov (F) HK Mogilev 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -2
53. Ruslan Gaisin (C) HK Gomel 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
54. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) HK Mogilev 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
55. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Lida 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
56. Pavel Koreshkov (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -2
57. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 -1
58. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -1
59. Mark Yaruta (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
60. Igor Ugolnikov (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
                   
61. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
62. Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -1
63. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
64. Nikita Bespalov (F) HK Vitebsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
65. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1 1 2 0.50 7 0
66. Alexander Rodionov (D) HK Brest 4 1 1 2 0.50 31 1
67. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
68. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) HK Vitebsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
69. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
70. Konstantin Zabavin (D) HK Lida 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 2
                   
71. Maxim Melnikov (F) HK Brest 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
72. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -2
73. Renat Safin (F) HK Lida 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -3
74. Mikhail Khoromando (D) Neman Grodno 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
75. Artyom Dubinin (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 2
76. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -2
77. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Brest 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 2
78. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Lida 5 1 1 2 0.40 11 0
79. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Yunost Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 1
80. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 1
                   
81. Vadim Sushko (D) HK Vitebsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 1
82. Maxim Voitovich (F) HK Gomel 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -1
83. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Lida 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -3
84. Andrei Kolosov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 2
85. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Mogilev 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 0
86. Georgi Krishtal (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 1
87. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 3
88. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
89. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Lida 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
90. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
                   
91. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 2
92. Sergei Romanovich (D) Neman Grodno 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 4
93. Igor Speshilov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 0
94. Alexander Isayev (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 2
95. Maxim Nikitin (D) HK Vitebsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 4
96. Yegor Arbuzov (D) HK Mogilev 5 0 2 2 0.40 8 -2
97. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 8 -4
98. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
99. Maxim Karpov (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
100. Tikhon Borozna (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
289 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Kirill Andreyev HK Mogilev 2 0.94 .971 - - - 0 127 66 2
2. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 3 0.98 .965 - - - - 183 83 3
3. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 5 0.74 .964 - - - 0 163 54 2
4. Roman Bobariko Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1.88 .947 - - - 0 64 36 2
5. Nikita Mytnik HK Vitebsk 2 1.51 .944 - - - 0 119 51 3
6. Alexander Samoilov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.51 .940 - - - 1 239 94 6
7. Konstantin Kozlovsky Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1.65 .940 - - - 1 182 78 5
8. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 3 1.95 .932 - - - 0 154 68 5
9. Leonid Fomin Yunost Minsk 3 1.96 .932 - - - 1 184 82 6
10. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 2 2.00 .930 - - - - 120 53 4
                         
11. Pavel Kapsky Dinamo-Molodechno 2 2.20 .929 - - - 0 109 52 4
12. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 2 1.46 .925 - - - 0 123 37 3
13. Pavel Shelesny HK Lida 5 2.54 .919 - - - 0 307 147 13
14. Sergei Bronnikov HK Brest 3 3.22 .914 - - - 0 149 85 8
15. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 5 2.29 .906 - - - 0 131 48 5
16. Alexander Osipkov Shakhter Soligorsk 1 2.07 .905 - - - 0 58 19 2
17. Georgi Anarkulov Shakhter Soligorsk 4 2.48 .905 - - - 0 242 95 10
18. Rostislav Zinovenko Dinamo-Molodechno 4 2.88 .899 - - - 1 208 89 10
19. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 3 2.33 .897 - - - 0 180 61 7
20. Artur Malkov HK Mogilev 3 4.02 .876 - - - 0 179 85 12
                         
21. Mikhail Karnaukhov Neman Grodno 5 3.75 .857 - - - 0 304 114 19
22. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 2 3.90 .849 - - - 0 123 45 8
23. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Viktor Moyseyenko HK Lida 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Gleb Demidovich HK Mogilev 0 - - - - - - - - -