League Information and Facts
2006-2007 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 56 27 31 58 1.04 32
2. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) HK Gomel 50 13 44 57 1.14 30
3. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) totals 49 24 31 55 1.12 26 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 42 23 31 54 1.29 24
    Keramin Minsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
4. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 49 23 32 55 1.12 99
5. Oleg Antonenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 48 31 23 54 1.13 22
6. Tomas Chlubna (LW) Yunost Minsk 48 27 23 50 1.04 70
7. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 48 22 27 49 1.02 56
8. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Dinamo Minsk 50 14 35 49 0.98 46
9. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 35 13 34 47 1.34 46
10. Valentin Oletski (RW) HK Gomel 47 16 30 46 0.98 83
                   
11. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 48 21 24 45 0.94 38
12. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 50 17 28 45 0.90 46
13. Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokol Kiev 51 14 31 45 0.88 12
14. Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 43 13 31 44 1.02 38
15. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 16 27 43 0.98 40
16. Olexander Matviychuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 54 14 27 41 0.76 202
17. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 57 13 28 41 0.72 109
18. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) HK Vitebsk 57 15 25 40 0.70 60
19. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 50 12 28 40 0.80 52
20. Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 42 10 30 40 0.95 42
                   
21. Pavel Volchek (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 46 22 17 39 0.85 152
22. Olexander Bobkin (F) Sokol Kiev 56 20 19 39 0.70 66
23. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 42 16 23 39 0.93 126
24. Gennadi Savilov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 50 14 25 39 0.78 28
25. Dmitri Kirilenko (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 25 10 29 39 1.56 105
26. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 42 9 30 39 0.93 143
27. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 46 17 21 38 0.83 75
28. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 39 13 25 38 0.97 42
29. Alexei Murzin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 44 10 28 38 0.86 28
30. Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 46 17 20 37 0.80 40
                   
31. Andrei Kovalev (RW) Yunost Minsk 45 14 23 37 0.82 74
32. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 38 13 24 37 0.97 48
33. Alexander Ivanenko (F) HK Brest 58 15 20 35 0.60 42
34. Yuri Navarenko (D) HK Vitebsk 52 7 28 35 0.67 178
35. Artyom Senkevich (W) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 16 18 34 0.68 80
36. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Yunost Minsk 45 15 19 34 0.76 18
37. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Dinamo Minsk 48 18 15 33 0.69 60
38. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 57 16 17 33 0.58 64
39. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 43 12 21 33 0.77 42
40. Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Vitebsk 57 10 23 33 0.58 117
                   
41. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 50 8 24 32 0.64 34
42. Andrei Glebov (D) Dinamo Minsk 48 18 13 31 0.65 40
43. Oleg Blagoy (D) Sokol Kiev 56 14 17 31 0.55 145
44. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 46 13 18 31 0.67 50
45. Alexei Volchek (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 50 12 19 31 0.62 68
46. Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 41 10 21 31 0.76 54
47. Viktors Blinovs (RW) Neman Grodno 41 18 12 30 0.73 68
48. Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) Sokol Kiev 53 6 24 30 0.57 46
49. Alexander Medvedev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 12 17 29 0.58 60
50. Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 47 8 21 29 0.62 82
                   
51. Stanislav Solopekin (F) HK Vitebsk 45 14 14 28 0.62 44
52. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 50 14 14 28 0.56 70
53. Alexei Vinokurov (F) HK Vitebsk 52 14 14 28 0.54 69
54. Andrei Orlyuk (F) totals 51 14 13 27 0.53 100 0
    HK Brest 48 14 13 27 0.56 100
    Neman Grodno 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
55. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Dinamo Minsk 33 9 18 27 0.82 24
56. Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 46 8 19 27 0.59 111
57. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 47 7 20 27 0.57 80
58. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 49 5 22 27 0.55 61
59. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 36 8 18 26 0.72 10
60. Andrei Dolgov (F) HK Brest 48 6 20 26 0.54 28
                   
61. Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 46 4 22 26 0.57 38
62. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) HK Gomel 40 16 9 25 0.63 43
63. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 41 15 10 25 0.61 20
64. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Vitebsk 37 14 11 25 0.68 22
65. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Yunost Minsk 42 13 12 25 0.60 52
66. Alexei Deniskin (D) Keramin Minsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 52
67. Valeri Yermolov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 44 11 14 25 0.57 48
68. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 46 10 15 25 0.54 70
69. Alexei Krutikov (F) totals 45 5 20 25 0.56 40 0
    Dinamo Minsk 28 1 12 13 0.46 24
    Yunost Minsk 17 4 8 12 0.71 16
70. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 49 11 13 24 0.49 32
                   
71. Vitali Valuy (LW) Dinamo Minsk 50 11 13 24 0.48 30
72. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 47 10 14 24 0.51 52
73. Vents Feldmanis (D) Neman Grodno 47 9 15 24 0.51 34
74. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 46 7 17 24 0.52 44
75. Roman Gorbokon (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 48 7 17 24 0.50 46
76. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 46 11 12 23 0.50 28
77. Vadim Kaminsky (D) HK Vitebsk 56 5 18 23 0.41 99
78. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) HK Gomel 50 2 21 23 0.46 80
79. Yegor Smolin (F) HK Brest 51 11 11 22 0.43 34
80. Anton Sokolov (RW) Neman Grodno 42 9 13 22 0.52 34
                   
81. Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 40 13 8 21 0.53 32
82. Oleg Smirnov (LW) Neman Grodno 25 10 11 21 0.84 12
83. Anton Pulver (D) Neman Grodno 49 6 15 21 0.43 167
84. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Neman Grodno 24 5 16 21 0.88 38
85. Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 3 18 21 0.42 34
86. Nikita Vyglazov (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 35 8 12 20 0.57 63
87. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) Yunost Minsk 47 6 14 20 0.43 98
88. Andrei Antonov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 48 4 16 20 0.42 46
89. Sergei Yanovsky (F) totals 53 10 9 19 0.36 67 0
    HK Brest 49 9 9 18 0.37 63
    Neman Grodno 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
90. Oleg Voschenikin (F) Yunost Minsk 40 8 11 19 0.48 38
                   
91. Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 43 8 11 19 0.44 55
92. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 22 9 9 18 0.82 32
93. Andrei Bashko (D) Dinamo Minsk 34 9 9 18 0.53 26
94. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 26 8 10 18 0.69 30
95. Mikhail Klimin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 41 7 11 18 0.44 57
96. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Dinamo Minsk 49 4 14 18 0.37 22
97. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) Dinamo Minsk 21 6 11 17 0.81 36
98. Sergei Gubernatorov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 40 6 11 17 0.43 38
99. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Keramin Minsk 43 6 11 17 0.40 42
100. Dmitri Kalachyov (RW) totals 38 5 12 17 0.45 28 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin 35 3 11 14 0.40 22
    Neman Grodno 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
333 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 20 1.60 .941
2. Vitali Koval Neman Grodno 46 2.04 .929
3. Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 37 1.72 .928
4. Pavol Rybar HK Gomel 15 2.33 .927
5. Igor Karpenko Dinamo Minsk 12 1.90 .924
6. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 15 2.35 .924
7. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 40 2.18 .923
8. Olexander Fyodorov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 19 2.94 .915
9. Sergei Borisov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 40 2.84 .912
10. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Brest 37 3.74 .905
           
11. Andrei Kudin Keramin Minsk 17 2.57 .903
12. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 19 3.52 .902
13. Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 29 3.12 .890
14. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin 24 3.32 .890
15. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 19 4.63 .885
16. Mykola Voroshnov Sokol Kiev 14 4.41 .868
17. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 10 4.62 .863
18. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk 35 - -
19. Yevgeni Napnenko Sokol Kiev 20 - -
20. Denis Kuzmenko Metallurg Zhlobin 19 - -
           
21. Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 19 - -
22. Andrei Pyatkevich HK Vitebsk 17 - -
23. Andrei Pyatkevich Sokol Kiev 15 - -
24. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel 13 - -
25. Michal Fikrt Metallurg Zhlobin 10 - -
26. Alexander Zarudny HK Vitebsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Karpeichik Dinamo Minsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Andrei Khapkov Sokol Kiev 1 0.00 1.000
3. Dmitri Baskov Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0.00 1.000
5. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 9 2.35 .926
6. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk 5 1.54 .909
7. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 4 3.08 .897
8. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno 4 5.58 .826
9. Pavel Bessonov Yunost Minsk 9 - -
10. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest 8 - -
           
11. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 - -
12. Edgars Masalskis Yunost Minsk 3 - -
13. Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Minsk 3 - -
14. Alexander Khodin Yunost Minsk 2 - -
15. Alexei Abramov Metallurg Zhlobin 1 - -
16. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel 1 - -