League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 52 32 40 72 1.39 99 37
2. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 49 32 37 69 1.41 59 34
3. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 50 21 35 56 1.12 58 -2
4. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 52 24 30 54 1.04 12 24
5. Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 52 20 30 50 0.96 54 13
6. Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 48 14 34 48 1.00 46 12
7. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Keramin Minsk 51 18 27 45 0.88 38 15
8. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Sokol Kiev 35 18 25 43 1.23 48 14
9. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 46 15 28 43 0.94 18 22
10. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 49 13 30 43 0.88 18 29
                   
11. Artyom Senkevich (W) Yunost Minsk 50 18 24 42 0.84 59 27
12. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 50 17 25 42 0.84 24 2
13. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 50 14 26 40 0.80 14 13
14. Miks Indrasis (W/C) Dinamo Juniors Riga 49 20 19 39 0.80 28 -4
15. Janis Straupe (C/W) Dinamo Juniors Riga 49 15 24 39 0.80 16 -7
16. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Neman Grodno 51 20 18 38 0.75 58 10
17. Denis Tydnyuk (F) totals 52 19 19 38 0.73 28 -15
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 52 19 19 38 0.73 28 -15
    Keramin Minsk - - - - - - -
18. Andrei Glebov (D) Keramin Minsk 49 18 20 38 0.78 66 14
19. Andrei Moroz (F) totals 48 13 25 38 0.79 12 -13
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 48 13 25 38 0.79 12 -13
    Keramin Minsk - - - - - - -
20. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 18 19 37 0.76 54 2
                   
21. Alexei Strakhov (RW) totals 42 15 21 36 0.86 12 22
    Keramin Minsk 26 9 14 23 0.89 6 17
    Shakhter Soligorsk 16 6 7 13 0.81 6 5
22. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 42 15 21 36 0.86 38 11
23. Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 44 15 21 36 0.82 38 -1
24. Maris Gravitis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 48 12 24 36 0.75 28 1
25. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 29 11 24 35 1.21 18 15
26. Pavel Volchek (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 47 21 13 34 0.72 65 -3
27. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 24 14 20 34 1.42 34 19
28. Artyom Gnidenko (C) totals 44 14 20 34 0.77 30 8
    Sokol Kiev 14 1 4 5 0.36 12 2
    HK Vitebsk 30 13 16 29 0.97 18 6
29. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 39 13 21 34 0.87 74 8
30. Oleg Leontyev (D) totals 46 8 26 34 0.74 95 21
    Yunost Minsk 36 7 22 29 0.81 93 23
    Metallurg Zhlobin 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 -2
                   
31. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 52 8 26 34 0.65 68 0
32. Sergei Khomko (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 50 16 17 33 0.66 64 -17
33. Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 52 13 20 33 0.64 74 12
34. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 43 12 21 33 0.77 20 18
35. Andrei Orlyuk (F) Neman Grodno 47 11 22 33 0.70 46 14
36. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 50 7 26 33 0.66 34 1
37. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 50 16 16 32 0.64 14 13
38. Sergei Yanovsky (F) Yunost Minsk 49 13 19 32 0.65 44 31
39. Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Sokol Kiev 29 11 21 32 1.10 58 18
40. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 45 11 21 32 0.71 36 14
                   
41. Artyom Vostrikov (C) HK Vitebsk 39 10 22 32 0.82 48 5
42. Yuri Ilyin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 46 10 21 31 0.67 14 6
43. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 10 21 31 0.63 22 -5
44. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) HK Brest 51 10 21 31 0.61 34 -14
45. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 48 17 13 30 0.63 32 15
46. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 45 13 17 30 0.67 68 8
47. Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 50 13 17 30 0.60 68 -2
48. Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 37 8 22 30 0.81 26 -2
49. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 46 6 24 30 0.65 38 -2
50. Roman Romanenko (F) totals 36 16 13 29 0.81 18 14
    Yunost Minsk 30 12 11 23 0.77 14 13
    Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 1
                   
51. Timofei Filin (F) HK Gomel 47 12 17 29 0.62 30 16
52. Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 42 9 20 29 0.69 32 0
53. Roman Malov (F) Sokol Kiev 38 20 8 28 0.74 22 22
54. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Gomel 52 16 12 28 0.54 18 20
55. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Keramin Minsk 39 13 15 28 0.72 54 11
56. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 35 12 16 28 0.80 42 5
57. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Keramin Minsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 20 13
58. Andrei Filichkin (D) HK Gomel 50 11 17 28 0.56 42 9
59. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) HK Gomel 41 10 18 28 0.68 47 5
60. Olexander Bobkin (F) totals 47 7 21 28 0.60 48 -7
    Neman Grodno 26 5 13 18 0.69 12 -3
    Shinnik Bobruysk 21 2 8 10 0.48 36 -4
                   
61. Andrei Shevelyov (F) Neman Grodno 31 13 14 27 0.87 18 -2
62. Alexei Krutikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 52 9 18 27 0.52 32 -9
63. Sergei Kolyubakin (F) HK Brest 44 17 9 26 0.59 44 -12
64. Roberts Jekimovs (LW/RW) Dinamo Juniors Riga 19 8 18 26 1.37 14 7
65. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 27 7 19 26 0.96 16 20
66. Dmitri Dudik (RW) totals 38 7 19 26 0.68 18 4
    Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 0
    Yunost Minsk 30 5 14 19 0.63 8 4
67. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Sokol Kiev 48 5 21 26 0.54 141 21
68. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 34 13 12 25 0.74 32 7
69. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 24 11 14 25 1.04 68 16
70. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 10 15 25 0.51 24 -6
                   
71. Yegor Filin (RW) HK Gomel 41 8 17 25 0.61 30 14
72. Dmitri Nimenko (RW/LW) Sokol Kiev 47 8 17 25 0.53 36 17
73. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 27 17 7 24 0.89 44 0
74. Artyom Bozhko (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 34 13 11 24 0.71 32 -4
75. Andrei Rashchinsky (F) HK Brest 41 11 13 24 0.59 32 -8
76. Artyom Bondaryev (C/LW) Neman Grodno 49 10 14 24 0.49 60 7
77. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) Shinnik Bobruysk 46 9 15 24 0.52 18 2
78. Viktor Shariton (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 52 9 15 24 0.46 56 -12
79. Raimonds Vilkoits (C/D) Dinamo Juniors Riga 41 8 16 24 0.59 22 -14
80. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Gomel 50 8 16 24 0.48 72 20
                   
81. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) Dinamo Juniors Riga 18 13 10 23 1.28 12 7
82. Denis Kochetkov (F) HK Gomel 22 12 11 23 1.05 14 5
83. Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk 46 11 12 23 0.50 16 6
84. Dmitri Mikhailov (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 49 10 13 23 0.47 20 -12
85. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 25 7 16 23 0.92 16 18
86. Oleg Krikunenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 7 16 23 0.46 92 -8
87. Yuri Navarenko (D) totals 48 6 17 23 0.48 91 10
    HK Vitebsk 27 5 15 20 0.74 65 6
    Sokol Kiev 21 1 2 3 0.14 26 4
88. Toms Hartmanis (RW) Dinamo Juniors Riga 35 10 12 22 0.63 4 -5
89. Andri Sriubko (D) Sokol Kiev 47 10 12 22 0.47 76 21
90. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 29 7 15 22 0.76 30 4
                   
91. Irek Khafizov (F) Keramin Minsk 34 7 15 22 0.65 8 4
92. Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 49 4 18 22 0.45 48 -2
93. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK Gomel 43 3 19 22 0.51 119 -10
94. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) totals 34 12 9 21 0.62 22 -10
    Shakhter Soligorsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
    Shinnik Bobruysk 31 12 9 21 0.68 22 -9
95. Andrei Bashko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 45 9 12 21 0.47 34 23
96. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 36 7 14 21 0.58 38 -4
97. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) HK Brest 48 6 15 21 0.44 20 -14
98. Yuri Dyachenko (F) Sokol Kiev 39 12 8 20 0.51 48 1
99. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 48 11 9 20 0.42 20 14
100. Marcis Zembergs (LW/RW) Dinamo Juniors Riga 27 10 10 20 0.74 26 -2
447 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 39 1.55 .938 30 8 0 10 2286 899 59
2. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 19 1.65 .938 13 1 0 3 836 346 23
3. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 20 1.88 .927 12 8 0 4 1214 484 38
4. Mika Oksa Shakhter Soligorsk 26 1.91 .926 21 5 0 3 1571 629 50
5. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 27 1.82 .923 12 12 0 3 1486 541 45
6. Arunas Aleinikovas Metallurg Zhlobin 35 2.32 .923 15 16 0 4 1917 881 74
7. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 34 1.97 .920 22 12 0 5 2041 773 67
8. Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev 26 2.21 .918 19 7 0 4 1575 648 58
9. Andrei Tsaryov totals 31 2.39 .915 17 13 0 2 1830 788 73
    Keramin Minsk 24 2.55 .914 13 11 0 1 1412 638 60
    Neman Grodno 7 1.87 .920 4 2 0 1 419 150 13
10. Ervins Mustukovs Dinamo Juniors Riga 24 3.52 .915 5 14 0 1 1159 731 68
                         
11. Dmitri Karpikov HK Gomel 19 2.10 .914 14 4 0 0 1116 415 39
12. Stepan Goryachevskikh Shakhter Soligorsk 18 2.21 .914 11 7 0 1 1061 417 39
13. Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 2.37 .912 24 17 0 4 2378 972 94
14. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 37 2.74 .911 15 19 0 2 2019 945 92
15. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 23 2.59 .910 14 9 0 6 1345 586 58
16. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 19 2.43 .904 6 4 0 1 742 283 30
17. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin 23 2.64 .901 10 9 0 0 1136 457 50
18. Alexei Brish Shinnik Bobruysk 43 3.58 .901 10 30 0 0 2345 1278 140
19. Nikolajs Zurkovs Dinamo Juniors Riga 16 3.47 .898 3 9 0 0 796 404 46
20. Mikhail Shibanov HK Vitebsk 31 2.55 .896 14 13 0 1 1669 610 71
                         
21. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 26 3.16 .895 6 18 0 0 1386 624 73
22. Maris Jucers Metalurgs Liepaja 23 3.67 .895 6 11 0 0 1081 562 66
23. Dmitri Milchakov HK Brest 34 3.26 .894 8 23 0 0 1877 863 102
24. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 22 3.65 .892 1 17 0 0 1185 595 72
25. Alexander Khodin Neman Grodno 21 2.96 .891 12 6 0 0 1034 419 51
26. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 23 3.16 .887 7 13 0 0 1234 512 65
27. Nauris Enkuzens Dinamo Juniors Riga 23 4.14 .886 7 13 0 0 1159 619 80
28. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 14 4.32 .882 1 9 0 0 584 314 42
29. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 32 3.29 .879 13 15 0 2 1640 653 90
30. Anton Mitskevich Shinnik Bobruysk 22 4.24 .873 1 11 0 0 792 384 56
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Igor Shlykov Neman Grodno 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 47 29 0
2. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 23 8 0
3. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 2 0
4. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev 6 2.29 .918 5 1 0 1 367 156 14
5. Sergei Mylnikov Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.51 .904 0 2 0 0 120 47 5
6. Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Juniors Riga 1 4.93 .903 0 1 0 0 37 28 3
7. Alexei Gerov Shakhter Soligorsk 9 2.45 .900 6 2 0 1 514 189 21
8. Alexei Abramov Keramin Minsk 2 2.40 .897 1 1 0 0 100 35 4
9. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk 9 2.84 .893 2 1 0 0 296 117 14
10. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 1 4.00 .840 0 1 0 0 60 21 4
                         
11. Janis Kalnins Metalurgs Liepaja 2 4.30 .810 0 1 0 0 56 17 4
12. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 15.65 .750 0 0 0 0 8 6 2
13. Dmitri Korkuts Shinnik Bobruysk 1 14.12 .000 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
14. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
15. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
16. Toms Broks Dinamo Juniors Riga 0 - - - - - - - - -
17. Nauris Grinvalds Metalurgs Liepaja 0 - - - - - - - - -
18. Stanislav Artynsky Yunost Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
19. Yan Shelepnyov Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
20. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest 0 - - - - - - - - -