League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 13 7 13 20 1.54 8 13
2. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 8 11 19 1.46 18 10
3. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 10 8 18 1.38 16 9
4. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 13 9 9 18 1.38 8 12
5. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 12 4 10 14 1.17 2 9
6. Maxim Osipov (C) Neman Grodno 11 7 6 13 1.18 16 4
7. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 12 4 7 11 0.92 12 2
8. Alexei Baranov (D) Yunost Minsk 13 3 8 11 0.85 8 12
9. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 13 4 6 10 0.77 12 7
10. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 13 2 8 10 0.77 8 5
                   
11. Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 4 4 8 1.60 18 4
12. Andrei Makrov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 4 8 1.33 2 -2
13. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) Neman Grodno 10 3 5 8 0.80 0 -2
14. Andrei Bashko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 -5
15. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 -1
16. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 -4
17. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 -1
18. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 0
19. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 12 -2
20. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 10 -2
                   
21. Alexander Polushin (RW) Neman Grodno 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 -1
22. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 14 0
23. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 12 10
24. Atvars Tribuncovs (D) HK Gomel 5 0 6 6 1.20 12 -1
25. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 13 0 6 6 0.46 24 2
26. Arseni Bondarev (LW) HK Gomel 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 4
27. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Brest 4 3 2 5 1.25 8 0
28. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 12 3 2 5 0.42 6 -3
29. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -4
30. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Neman Grodno 11 2 3 5 0.45 8 -1
                   
31. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 31 1
32. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 12 3 1 4 0.33 6 5
33. Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Yunost Minsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 14 1
34. Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Sokol Kiev 3 2 2 4 1.33 20 0
35. Viktor Turkin (C) HK Brest 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 1
36. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 1
37. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 12 3
38. Ilya Shinkevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 3 4 0.67 10 -3
39. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -6
40. Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 4 4 1.33 6 2
                   
41. Alexei Yerashov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 -1
42. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 -4
43. Vladimir Svito (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 0
44. Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 10 0 4 4 0.40 10 3
45. Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
46. Ondrei Lupandin (D) HK Brest 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 0
47. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 7 -4
48. Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 0
49. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 4
50. Vasili Polonitsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -3
                   
51. Sergei Stas (D/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 22 0
52. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 0
53. Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 9 1 2 3 0.33 18 -3
54. Alexander Kovshik (F) Neman Grodno 12 1 2 3 0.25 16 1
55. Alexei Krutikov (F) Neman Grodno 12 1 2 3 0.25 26 -3
56. Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) HK Brest 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -2
57. Roman Salnikov (D) HK Gomel 5 0 3 3 0.60 16 1
58. Roman Malov (F) Sokol Kiev 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
59. Vitali Klimenkov (F) HK Brest 4 2 0 2 0.50 12 -2
60. Dmitri Yakushin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 0 2 0.33 18 1
                   
61. Andrei Tatarenko (D) Sokol Kiev 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
62. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
63. Nerijus Alisauskas (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
64. Ivan Usenko (D) HK Gomel 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
65. Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
66. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -3
67. Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -6
68. Dmitri Lokhanin (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 12 1
69. Artyom Ostroushko (D) Yunost Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 7
70. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 1
                   
71. Andrei Spiridonov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 0
72. Mikhail Klimin (F) Neman Grodno 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
73. Artyom Senkevich (W) Yunost Minsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 24 0
74. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Sokol Kiev 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
75. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 3
76. Roman Romanenko (F) HK Brest 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 -2
77. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -1
78. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 6 1
79. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 6 1
80. Dmitri Gorbunov (F) Neman Grodno 10 0 2 2 0.20 6 3
                   
81. Sergei Yakimovich (D) Neman Grodno 10 0 2 2 0.20 6 -4
82. Sergei Yanovsky (F) Yunost Minsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 8 1
83. Vadim Novitsky (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 10 0
84. Denis Gribko (D) Yunost Minsk 13 0 2 2 0.15 2 6
85. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
86. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 1
87. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
88. Alexander Makritsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
89. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) HK Brest 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -1
90. Sergei Kolyubakin (F) HK Brest 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
                   
91. Anton Pulver (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1 0 1 0.25 12 -1
92. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -2
93. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -2
94. Rustam Azimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 0
95. Nikita Komarov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 1 0 1 0.17 20 -1
96. Alexander Gorelov (D) Neman Grodno 7 1 0 1 0.14 12 1
97. Igor Shvedov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 10 -9
98. Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
99. Artyom Bondaryev (C/LW) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -3
100. Arturas Katulis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -2
180 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats