League Information and Facts
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 5 11 16 1.14 14 9
2. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 13 2 12 14 1.08 10 5
3. Alexei Baranov (D) Yunost Minsk 12 5 7 12 1.00 4 7
4. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 4 8 12 0.86 14 9
5. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 36 10
6. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 13 5 6 11 0.85 34 4
7. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 6 4 10 0.77 14 3
8. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 10 0
9. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 1 9 10 0.71 24 7
10. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 12 3
                   
11. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 7 2 7 9 1.29 14 -1
12. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 4 6
13. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 13 1 8 9 0.69 6 6
14. Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 8 4 4 8 1.00 10 -2
15. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 5 2 7 0.88 20 5
16. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 10 2
17. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 4 5
18. Andrei Bashko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 3 4 7 0.50 35 9
19. Artyom Senkevich (W) Yunost Minsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 4
20. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 5 1 6 0.55 10 -4
                   
21. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 5 1 6 0.55 18 2
22. Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) Sokol Kiev 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 0
23. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 1
24. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 26 2
25. Dmitri Yakushin (D) HK Gomel 7 2 3 5 0.71 10 -3
26. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 0
27. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Gomel 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -6
28. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 8 3
29. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
30. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 0 0
                   
31. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 4 4
32. Igor Shvedov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 16 0
33. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 4 -1
34. Sergei Yanovsky (F) Yunost Minsk 13 3 0 3 0.23 10 2
35. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
36. Dmitri Rudak (F) HK Gomel 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -4
37. Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 2
38. Andrei Filichkin (D) HK Gomel 7 2 1 3 0.43 18 -4
39. Artyom Bozhko (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
40. Kriss Grundmanis (D) Dinamo Juniors Riga 7 1 2 3 0.43 -
                   
41. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 -2
42. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 0
43. Vadim Averkin (C) Sokol Kiev 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -1
44. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 10 4
45. Dmytro Tolkunov (D) Yunost Minsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 -3
46. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 1
47. Vladimir Svito (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 24 9
48. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Keramin Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
49. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
50. Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 1 1 2 0.40 14 0
                   
51. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) HK Gomel 7 1 1 2 0.29 6 -2
52. Denis Isayenko (D) Sokol Kiev 8 1 1 2 0.25 16 0
53. Roman Salnikov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 0 2 2 0.50 27 1
54. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 -3
55. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 0 2 2 0.40 14 -2
56. Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) Sokol Kiev 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 1
57. Sergei Klimentyev (D) Sokol Kiev 8 0 2 2 0.25 18 -3
58. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 10 0
59. Artyom Ostroushko (D) Yunost Minsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 39 -1
60. Andrei Antonov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 18 3
                   
61. Oleg Blagoy (D) Neman Grodno 2 1 0 1 0.50 18 -1
62. Daniil Orlov (D) HK Vitebsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
63. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
64. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) HK Vitebsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
65. Igor Slyusar (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
66. Gleb Zavalov (F) Keramin Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
67. Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Vitebsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -2
68. Andrei Moroz (F) Keramin Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
69. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 22 1
70. Vitali Tomilin (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 0
                   
71. Dmitri Khomyakov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 -1
72. Roman Blokh (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -2
73. Yegor Filin (RW) HK Gomel 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 -1
74. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 8 1 0 1 0.13 27 -1
75. Artyom Glinkin (D) HK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
76. Dmitri Gorbunov (F) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
77. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
78. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
79. Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
80. Valentin Ebert (D) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
                   
81. Alexei Gerlovsky (F) HK Vitebsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
82. Irek Khafizov (F) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
83. Andrei Glebov (D) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -1
84. Artyom Vostrikov (C) HK Vitebsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -2
85. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 0
86. Yuri Navarenko (D) HK Vitebsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 12 -1
87. Vitali Gorbachev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 0
88. Vladimir Magdeyev (D) HK Gomel 6 0 1 1 0.17 24 -1
89. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 -1
90. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 -4
                   
91. Ivan Usenko (D) HK Gomel 7 0 1 1 0.14 6 -5
92. Andri Sriubko (D) Sokol Kiev 7 0 1 1 0.14 22 0
93. Yuri Gunko (D) Sokol Kiev 8 0 1 1 0.13 29 -2
94. Alexei Deniskin (D) Yunost Minsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 12 4
95. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 13 0 1 1 0.08 4 0
96. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
97. Mikhail Klimin (F) HK Gomel 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
98. Andrei Orlyuk (F) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
99. Dmitri Parakhonko (D) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
100. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 11 1.22 .955
2. Mika Oksa Shakhter Soligorsk 14 1.58 .937
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 5 2.15 .932
2. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 2 3.78 .892
3. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 5 3.00 .891
4. Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev 7 2.17 .921
5. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev 2 3.07 .918
6. Dmitri Karpikov HK Gomel 2 3.50 .903
7. Stepan Goryachevskikh Shakhter Soligorsk 1 11.15 .722
8. Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 2.12 .922
9. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 3 3.03 .905
10. Mikhail Shibanov HK Vitebsk 3 3.35 .916
           
11. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 3 3.67 .878