League Information and Facts
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 15 4 10 14 0.93 6 3
2. Artyom Senkevich (W) Yunost Minsk 15 3 9 12 0.80 12 3
3. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 15 7 4 11 0.73 14 6
4. Andrei Makrov (RW) HK Gomel 14 5 6 11 0.79 12 3
5. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 15 6 3 9 0.60 6 4
6. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) HK Gomel 11 3 5 8 0.73 2 5
7. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK Gomel 15 3 5 8 0.53 12 4
8. Roman Romanenko (F) Yunost Minsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 8 4
9. Roman Tvrdon (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 -1
10. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 4 3 7 0.78 12 0
                   
11. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 8 3
12. Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 13 3 4 7 0.54 2 6
13. Timofei Filin (F) HK Gomel 14 3 4 7 0.50 4 3
14. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 -1
15. Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 5 7 0.78 14 1
16. Nikolai Stasenko (D) Yunost Minsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 24 3
17. Yan Golubovsky (D) Yunost Minsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 44 5
18. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 3
19. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Gomel 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 2
20. Yegor Filin (RW) HK Gomel 14 3 2 5 0.36 4 3
                   
21. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 32 3
22. Vitali Valuy (LW) Yunost Minsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 4 6
23. Alexei Krutikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 0
24. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 0
25. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 4 5 0.56 12 -2
26. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 12 6
27. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 15 0 5 5 0.33 8 1
28. Roman Blokh (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 -1
29. Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Vitebsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -1
30. Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Vitebsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 12 -1
                   
31. Roman Magdeyev (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 2
32. Vladimir Malevich (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 -2
33. Mikhail Klimin (F) HK Gomel 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 5
34. Valentin Oletski (RW) HK Gomel 14 2 2 4 0.29 10 -1
35. Sergei Yerkovich (D) HK Gomel 14 2 2 4 0.29 16 1
36. Vladimir Kopat (D) HK Gomel 8 1 3 4 0.50 8 4
37. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 3 4 0.44 8 1
38. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 13 1 3 4 0.31 14 2
39. Oleg Khmyl (D) Yunost Minsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 3
40. Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
                   
41. Gennadi Savilov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 -2
42. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -3
43. Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 0
44. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 0
45. Sergei Yakimovich (D) Yunost Minsk 15 2 1 3 0.20 8 5
46. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Keramin Minsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
47. Alexei Vinokurov (F) HK Vitebsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -4
48. Kriss Grundmanis (D) HK Riga 2000 9 1 2 3 0.33 -
49. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 3
50. Dmitri Verameychik (F) HK Gomel 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 2
                   
51. Vladimir Pereverzev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -1
52. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 -1
53. Agris Saviels (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 3
54. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 -2
55. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 3 3 0.33 42 -4
56. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -2
57. Alexander Volchkov (C) Neman Grodno 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 0
58. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
59. Vitali Tomilin (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 1
60. Vadim Sushko (D) Keramin Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
                   
61. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -1
62. Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
63. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -1
64. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Neman Grodno 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
65. Vitali Gorbachev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 2
66. Pavel Volchek (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 1 2 0.29 12 0
67. Yuri Ilyin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 -4
68. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 -5
69. Viktor Shariton (F) Yunost Minsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 2 2
70. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) HK Gomel 14 1 1 2 0.14 16 7
                   
71. Ivan Usenko (D) HK Gomel 15 1 1 2 0.13 14 3
72. Sergei Klishin (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 0
73. Vladimir Svito (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -4
74. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 0
75. Konstantin Nemirko (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 16 0
76. Alexander Valentin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 2 2 0.29 10 0
77. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 16 3
78. Alexei Shagov (D/LW) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 4 1
79. Andrei Karev (D) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 1
80. Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 15 0 2 2 0.13 41 -1
                   
81. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Keramin Minsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
82. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
83. Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
84. Anton Pulver (D) HK Vitebsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -3
85. Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) HK Vitebsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
86. Andrei Shevelyov (F) Neman Grodno 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -2
87. Alexander Kovshik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 0 1 0.14 6 2
88. Roman Salnikov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 1 0 1 0.13 20 -4
89. Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) Keramin Minsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 4 1
90. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
                   
91. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
92. Vyacheslav Sokol (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -3
93. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -2
94. Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -1
95. Artyom Karkotsky (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 10 -4
96. Artyom Bozhko (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -5
97. Ruslan Belyi (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
98. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -2
99. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 1
100. Alexei Gerlovsky (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -1
172 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats