League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Makrov (RW) Neman Grodno 12 6 9 15 1.25 8 6
2. Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Neman Grodno 12 6 6 12 1.00 4 7
3. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 6 5 11 1.00 4 5
4. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 8 11 1.38 0 -1
5. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 12 3 7 10 0.83 12 10
6. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 12 2 8 10 0.83 14 8
7. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 9 10 0.91 12 3
8. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 12 5 4 9 0.75 0 9
9. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 8 9 0.82 4 1
10. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 5 3 8 0.73 6 5
                   
11. Nikita Remezov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 0
12. Yuri Navarenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 0 8 8 1.00 6 1
13. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 0
14. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 -3
15. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 6
16. Alexander Usenko (F) Neman Grodno 12 3 4 7 0.58 8 1
17. Nikita Komarov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2 5 7 0.70 6 0
18. Kirill Brikun (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 3
19. Andrei Antonov (D) Neman Grodno 12 2 5 7 0.58 6 6
20. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 -1
                   
21. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 14 -2
22. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 1
23. Artyom Bozhko (F) Neman Grodno 10 3 2 5 0.50 8 6
24. Ivan Usenko (D) Neman Grodno 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 7
25. Peter Fabus (C) Neman Grodno 12 2 3 5 0.42 18 4
26. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 2
27. Alexander Kovshik (F) Neman Grodno 12 1 4 5 0.42 0 4
28. Yevgeni Lisovets (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 5 5 0.45 2 8
29. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunior Minsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 2
30. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 1
                   
31. Andrei Spiridonov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 3 1 4 0.40 24 0
32. Konstantin Baranov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 3 1 4 0.36 24 -1
33. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 0
34. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 20 2
35. Georgi Yaskevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 3
36. Anton Pulver (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 3 4 0.36 14 0
37. Jan Homer (D) Neman Grodno 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 5
38. Konstantin Durnov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
39. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 10 -5
40. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 3 0 3 0.27 0 1
                   
41. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) HK Lida 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -1
42. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
43. Alexander Yeronov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 3
44. Sergei Stas (D/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 22 4
45. Alexander Zakharenko (D) HK Lida 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
46. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
47. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Yunior Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 0
48. Sergei Khomko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 2 3 0.43 18 -1
49. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 -1
50. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 2
                   
51. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Neman Grodno 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 4
52. Vitali Valuy (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -4
53. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 10 2 0 2 0.20 0 3
54. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) Neman Grodno 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 -1
55. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 2
56. Andrei Bashko (D) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
57. Girts Ankipans (RW/C) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
58. Dmitri Violenty (LW) HK Lida 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
59. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -4
60. Lauris Bajaruns (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
                   
61. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Yunior Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
62. Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 2
63. Igor Shvedov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -7
64. Alexander Medvedev (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 2
65. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 0
66. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 2
67. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
68. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 2
69. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 1
70. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
                   
71. Nikolai Goncharov (D) HK Lida 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -1
72. Bruno Zabis (C/LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 1
73. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 2
74. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 8 2
75. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 24 3
76. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunior Minsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
77. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunior Minsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
78. Pavel Kutsevich (F) HK Lida 2 1 0 1 0.50 6 0
79. Ricards Birzins (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
80. Eriks Sevcenko (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
                   
81. Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
82. Janis Straupe (W) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
83. Sergei Korolik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -2
84. Edgars Brancis (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
85. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 3
86. Alexei Sadovik (D) HK Lida 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -5
87. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -3
88. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 14 -1
89. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
90. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 1
                   
91. Yegor Linnik (F) Yunior Minsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
92. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 1
93. Atvars Tribuncovs (D) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 0
94. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 27 0
95. Vladislav Zhuravlyov (C) Yunior Minsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -2
96. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 -5
97. Andrei Karev (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
98. Maxim Trofimov (D) HK Lida 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -2
99. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) HK Lida 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -2
100. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 4 0
203 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats