League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 15 2 17 19 1.27 18 3
2. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 8 10 18 1.64 6 4
3. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 14 6 12 18 1.29 0 8
4. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 15 9 7 16 1.07 20 4
5. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 14 4 11 15 1.07 10 11
6. Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Neman Grodno 14 7 6 13 0.93 10 8
7. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 10 7 5 12 1.20 16 2
8. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 15 6 6 12 0.80 6 5
9. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Neman Grodno 14 3 8 11 0.79 26 6
10. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 2 4
                   
11. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 15 2 8 10 0.67 2 5
12. Yuri Navarenko (D) HK Gomel 10 1 9 10 1.00 8 0
13. Alexander Usenko (F) Neman Grodno 14 3 6 9 0.64 2 0
14. Andrei Bashko (D) Yunost Minsk 14 1 8 9 0.64 6 4
15. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 14 4 4 8 0.57 10 5
16. Pavel Kutsevich (F) HK Gomel 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 -1
17. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 -1
18. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 24 0
19. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 2 4
20. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 8 -4
                   
21. Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 -1
22. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 3 4 7 1.00 12 3
23. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 15 1 6 7 0.47 6 -1
24. Igor Kovalenya (F) Yunost Minsk 15 1 6 7 0.47 6 -1
25. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 10 0 7 7 0.70 0 1
26. Yegor Yegorov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 4 2 6 0.86 4 2
27. Yevgeni Lisovets (D) Neman Grodno 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 9
28. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 2
29. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Yunost Minsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 2
30. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 14 1 5 6 0.43 14 5
                   
31. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 3
32. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Neman Grodno 14 3 2 5 0.36 10 3
33. Jakub Muzik (F) HK Brest 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 1
34. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 3 5 0.71 14 0
35. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 -3
36. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 14 2 3 5 0.36 10 4
37. Konstantin Durnov (D) Yunost Minsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 0 -1
38. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 5 5 0.71 0 1
39. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 10 4 0 4 0.40 4 1
40. Pavel Pantserny (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 2 4 0.67 8 5
                   
41. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 2 4 0.57 10 1
42. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 7 2 2 4 0.57 42 0
43. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) Neman Grodno 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 4
44. Vitali Marchenko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 1
45. Valentin Ebert (D) Yunost Minsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 10 3
46. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) Neman Grodno 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 1
47. Alexander Syrei (D) Yunost Minsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 18 2
48. Roman Magdeyev (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 0
49. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 2
50. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 6 1
                   
51. Artyom Bozhko (F) HK Gomel 9 3 0 3 0.33 2 1
52. Martin Kadlec (F) HK Brest 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -3
53. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
54. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 14 2 1 3 0.21 6 3
55. Artur Abmyotka (C) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
56. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -1
57. Vadim Slepchenko (F) HK Brest 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
58. Alexander Romanov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 0
59. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 3
60. Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Neman Grodno 14 1 2 3 0.21 20 3
                   
61. Irek Khafizov (F) HK Brest 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -2
62. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2 0 2 0.29 12 3
63. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -6
64. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) HK Lida 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
65. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
66. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
67. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Neman Grodno 14 1 1 2 0.14 0 1
68. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) HK Lida 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
69. Igor Shvedov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 3
70. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 -1
                   
71. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 2
72. Timofei Filin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 1
73. Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Gomel 8 0 2 2 0.25 10 -2
74. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 2 3
75. Andrei Glebov (D) HK Gomel 9 0 2 2 0.22 6 3
76. Alexei Baranov (D) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 6 -1
77. Anton Pulver (D) HK Gomel 10 0 2 2 0.20 4 -3
78. Sergei Stas (D/LW) HK Gomel 10 0 2 2 0.20 6 -1
79. Mikhail Khoromando (D) HK Gomel 10 0 2 2 0.20 8 -1
80. Alexander Kovshik (F) Neman Grodno 14 0 2 2 0.14 2 0
                   
81. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 2
82. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
83. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -6
84. Alexander Korotkevich (F) HK Lida 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
85. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
86. Igor Sheremetyev (F) HK Lida 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
87. Roman Blokh (F) HK Lida 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 -5
88. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 -5
89. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 2
90. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -1
                   
91. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 1 0 1 0.14 8 0
92. Alexander Kachan (F) HK Gomel 9 1 0 1 0.11 27 0
93. Ilya Busilko (D) HK Gomel 10 1 0 1 0.10 22 0
94. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno 11 1 0 1 0.09 12 3
95. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 12 1 0 1 0.08 0 -1
96. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -4
97. Sergei Korolik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -6
98. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
99. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
100. Vitali Valuy (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats