League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 39 14 37 51 1.31 68 25
2. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) HK Lida 40 25 25 50 1.25 8 16
3. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 18 29 47 1.12 10 16
4. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 41 25 20 45 1.10 24 14
5. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 24 21 45 1.07 44 16
6. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) HK Lida 42 22 21 43 1.02 35 5
7. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 36 17 25 42 1.17 28 22
8. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 40 22 16 38 0.95 6 15
9. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 41 10 28 38 0.93 6 12
10. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 42 19 18 37 0.88 8 16
                   
11. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) totals 33 23 13 36 1.09 10 4
    Yunost Minsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 0
    HK Vitebsk 27 23 12 35 1.30 10 4
12. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 9 27 36 0.86 18 14
13. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) totals 42 16 17 33 0.79 10 12
    Metallurg Zhlobin 40 15 16 31 0.78 8 11
    Yunost Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 1
14. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 41 15 18 33 0.80 66 2
15. Roman Blokh (F) HK Lida 42 7 26 33 0.79 42 0
16. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 37 5 28 33 0.89 18 9
17. Danila Karaban (C/LW) totals 35 15 16 31 0.89 91 -19
    Team Belarus U20 33 15 15 30 0.91 89 -18
    Dinamo-Molodechno 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -1
18. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 38 15 16 31 0.82 22 18
19. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 37 14 17 31 0.84 16 20
20. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 38 11 19 30 0.79 4 18
                   
21. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 33 15 14 29 0.88 8 22
22. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Vitebsk 41 13 16 29 0.71 74 -4
23. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 40 12 17 29 0.73 16 18
24. Anatoli Protasenya (LW) Yunost Minsk 26 14 14 28 1.08 14 23
25. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) totals 40 13 15 28 0.70 20 -4
    HK Vitebsk 30 12 14 26 0.87 18 -5
    Yunost Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 1
26. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 42 13 15 28 0.67 79 0
27. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) totals 40 15 12 27 0.68 14 4
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 38 14 12 26 0.68 14 3
    Neman Grodno 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
28. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 40 14 13 27 0.68 28 9
29. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 28 12 15 27 0.96 111 9
30. Alexander Konnov (F) totals 34 10 16 26 0.76 32 0
    HK Gomel 6 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
    HK Vitebsk 28 10 16 26 0.93 28 2
                   
31. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 8 18 26 0.65 65 3
32. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 37 7 19 26 0.70 20 6
33. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) totals 34 8 17 25 0.74 24 13
    HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Yunost Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 2
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 24 7 15 22 0.92 18 11
34. Konstantin Durnov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 6 19 25 0.69 12 13
35. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 35 10 14 24 0.69 57 19
36. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) HK Brest 40 10 14 24 0.60 44 -9
37. Igor Kovalenya (F) Yunost Minsk 39 8 16 24 0.62 6 12
38. Pavel Stepanov (F) totals 41 8 16 24 0.59 18 -11
    HK Vitebsk 40 8 16 24 0.60 18 -10
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
39. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) totals 29 7 17 24 0.83 12 -2
    HK Gomel 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    HK Vitebsk 26 7 17 24 0.92 10 -2
40. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 7 17 24 0.67 43 10
                   
41. Arturs Sevcenko (C/RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 41 16 7 23 0.56 16 1
42. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 42 14 9 23 0.55 24 8
43. Alexander Usenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 28 9 14 23 0.82 8 16
44. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 8 15 23 0.55 8 8
45. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 40 7 16 23 0.58 51 7
46. Alexei Avtayev (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 38 11 11 22 0.58 10 7
47. Pavel Dashkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 40 11 11 22 0.55 45 6
48. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Vitebsk 42 8 14 22 0.52 26 -7
49. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Neman Grodno 32 6 16 22 0.69 40 -1
50. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 36 3 19 22 0.61 12 6
                   
51. Kirill Markevich (C) Team Belarus U20 30 10 11 21 0.70 107 -9
52. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Team Belarus U20 33 8 13 21 0.64 22 1
53. Artemi Chernikov (RW) totals 36 8 13 21 0.58 24 -19
    Team Belarus U20 35 8 13 21 0.60 24 -20
    Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
54. Vitali Gorbachev (F) HK Mogilev 39 8 13 21 0.54 32 -31
55. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev 40 8 13 21 0.53 12 -12
56. Alexander Korotkevich (F) totals 37 10 10 20 0.54 26 -7
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 18 -4
    HK Brest 24 7 9 16 0.67 8 -3
57. Artur Abmyotka (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 7 13 20 0.50 24 6
58. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 36 6 14 20 0.56 18 8
59. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Team Belarus U20 35 5 15 20 0.57 22 -11
60. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 41 4 16 20 0.49 56 12
                   
61. Kirill Berchuk (F) HK Brest 39 13 6 19 0.49 10 -1
62. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Mogilev 42 11 8 19 0.45 26 -30
63. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 10 9 19 0.53 39 7
64. Vladimir Dzhig (F) HK Vitebsk 40 9 10 19 0.48 8 -14
65. Kirill Nikulin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 37 6 13 19 0.51 47 8
66. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 41 4 15 19 0.46 18 11
67. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 39 3 16 19 0.49 18 -27
68. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 39 11 7 18 0.46 8 13
69. Yegor Smolin (F) HK Brest 42 8 10 18 0.43 8 -11
70. Jakub Cerny (LW) Yunost Minsk 26 7 11 18 0.69 20 7
                   
71. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 38 7 11 18 0.47 14 -1
72. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 42 7 11 18 0.43 24 34
73. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 41 6 12 18 0.44 12 9
74. Andrei Bashko (D) HK Gomel 42 6 12 18 0.43 18 19
75. Yegor Yegorov (F) Neman Grodno 37 5 13 18 0.49 18 2
76. Daniel Seman (D) Neman Grodno 32 4 14 18 0.56 26 15
77. Kristian Khenkel (D) Yunost Minsk 39 2 16 18 0.46 17 13
78. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 39 8 9 17 0.44 14 9
79. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Team Belarus U20 37 7 10 17 0.46 8 -9
80. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 41 7 10 17 0.41 18 0
                   
81. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 37 6 11 17 0.46 21 7
82. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Brest 37 6 11 17 0.46 61 -8
83. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 38 6 11 17 0.45 14 8
84. Andrei Gerasimov (D) HK Mogilev 41 0 17 17 0.41 54 -17
85. Georgi Badalyan (F) HK Mogilev 41 10 6 16 0.39 26 -15
86. Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel 36 9 7 16 0.44 23 19
87. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 18 8 8 16 0.89 41 10
88. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 41 8 8 16 0.39 28 3
89. Alexander Zheleznov (F) HK Brest 42 8 8 16 0.38 34 -8
90. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 42 8 8 16 0.38 36 -1
                   
91. Artyom Logunov (F) HK Vitebsk 39 7 9 16 0.41 98 -9
92. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Neman Grodno 40 7 9 16 0.40 20 2
93. Ilya Baskakov (F) HK Vitebsk 42 7 9 16 0.38 14 -20
94. Vadim Slepchenko (F) HK Brest 31 5 11 16 0.52 60 1
95. Alexei Sadovik (D) HK Vitebsk 42 2 14 16 0.38 46 -15
96. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 40 9 6 15 0.38 8 -2
97. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 41 9 6 15 0.37 51 3
98. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 38 5 10 15 0.39 28 -5
99. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 39 5 10 15 0.38 48 0
100. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) HK Mogilev 18 3 12 15 0.83 75 -8
340 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Valeri Pronin HK Brest 11 1.97 .949
2. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 36 1.48 .933
3. Pavel Shegalo Metallurg Zhlobin 38 1.99 .925
4. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 29 1.71 .924
5. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 17 1.54 .923
6. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 27 1.85 .921
7. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 13 2.10 .921
8. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 36 1.97 .912
9. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida 15 3.76 .908
10. Sergei Stepanov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 30 2.41 .907
           
11. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 23 3.52 .900
12. Alexei Brish HK Lida 32 3.26 .898
13. Yegor Oseledets HK Brest 30 3.34 .895
14. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk 16 3.09 .894
15. Yan Shelepnyov Neman Grodno 12 2.57 .890
16. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 25 2.73 .890
17. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 21 2.97 .889
18. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk 14 4.41 .887
19. Ivan Kulbakov Team Belarus U20 29 3.40 .886
20. Vladislav Verbitsky Team Belarus U20 17 3.59 .881
           
21. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev 18 4.34 .871
22. Leonid Ruban HK Vitebsk 20 4.36 .857
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Osipkov Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Artyom Myasnikov Team Belarus U20 1 0.00 1.000
3. Sergei Gorelov Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1.35 .938
4. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 7 1.75 .929
5. Alexander Tryanichev Yunost Minsk 9 2.29 .901
6. Daniel Wälitalo Yunost Minsk 6 2.36 .899
7. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk 2 2.60 .897
8. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 3.61 .896
9. Maxim Gorodetsky Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.72 .882
10. Igor Petrenko HK Lida 6 3.89 .875
           
11. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin 4 5.45 .841
12. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 2 5.33 .816
13. Alexander Osipkov Team Belarus U20 2 6.40 .806
14. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno 1 4.59 .778
15. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 7 6.62 .772
16. Anton Agres HK Brest 4 7.82 .746
17. Leonid Ruban Yunost Minsk 1 48.32 .667