League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 39 28 42 70 1.79 12 38
2. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 28 16 33 49 1.75 43 28
3. Janne Laakkonen (LW) Neman Grodno 41 13 34 47 1.15 18 32
4. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 41 13 33 46 1.12 38 11
5. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 38 20 23 43 1.13 34 15
6. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) Neman Grodno 42 14 29 43 1.02 28 32
7. Sergei Dorofeyev (D) Neman Grodno 39 17 24 41 1.05 36 32
8. Jesse Niinimäki (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 39 7 34 41 1.05 22 14
9. Sergei Topol (LW/C) HK Gomel 39 24 16 40 1.03 22 11
10. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 36 18 18 36 1.00 46 20
                   
11. Vladimir Dzhig (F) totals 41 25 10 35 0.85 28 1
    HK Vitebsk 15 13 4 17 1.13 6 -3
    Yunost Minsk 26 12 6 18 0.69 22 4
12. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 42 22 13 35 0.83 6 16
13. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 41 20 15 35 0.85 50 23
14. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 40 18 17 35 0.88 16 19
15. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 38 21 13 34 0.89 47 31
16. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 31 15 18 33 1.06 10 15
17. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 40 12 21 33 0.83 33 6
18. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 38 6 27 33 0.87 75 21
19. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) totals 35 3 29 32 0.91 18 33
    Dinamo-Molodechno 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 3
    Yunost Minsk 33 3 29 32 0.97 16 30
20. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 40 13 18 31 0.78 72 19
                   
21. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 42 9 21 30 0.71 12 19
22. Pavel Stepanov (F) HK Mogilev 42 12 17 29 0.69 34 -22
23. Artyom Mentyuk (F) totals 38 11 18 29 0.76 20 19
    Neman Grodno 13 2 6 8 0.62 6 10
    HK Lida 25 9 12 21 0.84 14 9
24. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 40 17 11 28 0.70 20 2
25. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Team Belarus U20 38 15 13 28 0.74 18 11
26. Klemen Pretnar (D) Yunost Minsk 38 7 21 28 0.74 24 27
27. Alexander Korotkevich (F) HK Mogilev 36 14 13 27 0.75 81 -27
28. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) totals 34 12 15 27 0.79 51 2
    Shakhter Soligorsk 16 7 5 12 0.75 14 4
    HK Gomel 18 5 10 15 0.83 37 -2
29. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 12 15 27 0.64 8 2
30. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) totals 36 10 17 27 0.75 8 7
    Team Belarus U20 24 10 17 27 1.13 4 10
    Shakhter Soligorsk 12 0 0 0 0.00 4 -3
                   
31. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 28 9 18 27 0.96 10 13
32. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 38 9 18 27 0.71 10 15
33. Konstantin Durnov (D) totals 35 7 20 27 0.77 20 12
    Shakhter Soligorsk 32 7 19 26 0.81 18 9
    HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 3
34. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk 37 5 22 27 0.73 14 -16
35. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 40 12 14 26 0.65 22 21
36. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) totals 31 10 16 26 0.84 8 -10
    Yunost Minsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
    HK Vitebsk 14 5 10 15 1.07 4 -5
    Metallurg Zhlobin 15 4 4 8 0.53 4 -7
37. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest 39 14 11 25 0.64 36 -19
38. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 40 14 11 25 0.63 32 14
39. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 35 13 12 25 0.71 67 13
40. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 36 11 14 25 0.69 21 11
                   
41. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 30 10 15 25 0.83 12 10
42. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 38 7 18 25 0.66 32 -15
43. Alexander Fomin (F) totals 37 16 8 24 0.65 20 -31
    HK Mogilev 21 5 4 9 0.43 12 -31
    Khimik Novopolotsk 16 11 4 15 0.94 8 0
44. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 38 12 12 24 0.63 8 19
45. Artur Savinov (LW) totals 35 11 13 24 0.69 12 13
    Team Belarus U20 26 8 9 17 0.65 8 5
    HK Lida 9 3 4 7 0.78 4 8
46. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Team Belarus U20 37 10 14 24 0.65 58 7
47. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 37 6 18 24 0.65 24 4
48. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 33 11 12 23 0.70 34 12
49. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 39 11 12 23 0.59 65 11
50. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 36 10 13 23 0.64 24 -17
                   
51. Andrei Belevich (C) totals 35 9 14 23 0.66 26 7
    Team Belarus U20 24 8 14 22 0.92 22 8
    Yunost Minsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 4 -1
52. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Lida 40 9 14 23 0.58 12 11
53. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 30 8 15 23 0.77 18 18
54. Pavel Vorobey (D) totals 36 7 16 23 0.64 12 10
    Team Belarus U20 23 7 14 21 0.91 12 12
    Dinamo-Molodechno 13 0 2 2 0.15 0 -2
55. Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 24 6 17 23 0.96 4 21
56. Igor Sheremetyev (F) totals 41 4 19 23 0.56 42 -7
    Metallurg Zhlobin 24 3 6 9 0.38 14 -1
    Khimik Novopolotsk 17 1 13 14 0.82 28 -6
57. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 37 12 10 22 0.59 24 18
58. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 30 9 13 22 0.73 35 10
59. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 42 7 15 22 0.52 30 23
60. Alexander Kobus (F) totals 42 6 16 22 0.52 12 -13
    HK Mogilev 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
    Khimik Novopolotsk 40 5 16 21 0.53 12 -14
                   
61. Roman Blokh (F) HK Lida 42 5 17 22 0.52 30 7
62. Leonid Ivanovsky (F) totals 37 12 9 21 0.57 40 3
    Team Belarus U20 37 12 9 21 0.57 40 3
    Yunost Minsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
63. Artemi Chernikov (RW) totals 38 9 12 21 0.55 10 9
    Dinamo-Molodechno 24 7 9 16 0.67 6 6
    Shakhter Soligorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 4 3
64. Vladislav Novik (C) HK Vitebsk 40 9 12 21 0.53 31 -35
65. Dmitri Khilko (F) HK Lida 38 8 13 21 0.55 16 16
66. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Lida 27 5 16 21 0.78 8 11
67. Sergei Stankevich (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 36 2 19 21 0.58 53 4
68. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Yunost Minsk 36 10 10 20 0.56 4 15
69. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) HK Lida 30 9 11 20 0.67 2 13
70. Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel 38 9 11 20 0.53 47 13
                   
71. Alexander Zakharenko (D) HK Lida 33 8 12 20 0.61 14 14
72. Dmitri Zalamay (D) HK Gomel 36 8 12 20 0.56 42 6
73. Alexander Usenko (F) totals 42 7 13 20 0.48 24 9
    Shakhter Soligorsk 13 3 10 13 1.00 6 6
    HK Gomel 29 4 3 7 0.24 18 3
74. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Neman Grodno 36 6 14 20 0.56 12 6
75. Artyom Logunov (F) HK Vitebsk 40 5 15 20 0.50 85 -9
76. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 42 9 10 19 0.45 25 -12
77. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) HK Lida 40 8 11 19 0.48 6 12
78. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 30 7 12 19 0.63 30 9
79. Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) HK Vitebsk 38 4 15 19 0.50 25 -16
80. Anton Zimin (F) HK Gomel 39 10 8 18 0.46 31 2
                   
81. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Mogilev 39 9 9 18 0.46 14 -15
82. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Neman Grodno 26 8 10 18 0.69 12 8
83. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Gomel 22 3 15 18 0.82 6 12
84. Alexei Sadovik (D) HK Mogilev 42 2 16 18 0.43 22 -20
85. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 41 11 6 17 0.41 38 -28
86. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 38 7 10 17 0.45 20 -19
87. Yegor Smolin (F) HK Mogilev 38 6 11 17 0.45 22 -13
88. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Neman Grodno 37 9 7 16 0.43 14 15
89. Kirill Nikulin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 37 8 8 16 0.43 18 15
90. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Team Belarus U20 39 8 8 16 0.41 34 5
                   
91. Roman Kaskov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 37 7 9 16 0.43 12 -1
92. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 39 7 9 16 0.41 36 1
93. Vladislav Chernov (F) totals 40 6 10 16 0.40 8 -15
    Metallurg Zhlobin 24 3 6 9 0.38 0 -5
    HK Vitebsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 8 -10
94. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 39 5 11 16 0.41 26 9
95. Pavel Charnaok (D) Yunost Minsk 29 3 13 16 0.55 22 23
96. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) HK Vitebsk 42 12 3 15 0.36 44 -22
97. Denis Zaychik (RW) totals 29 8 7 15 0.52 14 0
    Team Belarus U20 24 8 6 14 0.58 14 0
    HK Gomel 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
98. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 38 8 7 15 0.39 55 -12
99. Nikita Pstyga (F) HK Lida 37 7 8 15 0.41 24 7
100. Nathan Robinson (RW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk 17 6 9 15 0.88 21 6
347 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 25 1.65 .939
2. Yevgeni Lobanov HK Gomel 26 1.61 .933
3. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 36 2.13 .925
4. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk 26 1.81 .921
5. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 22 1.57 .920
6. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 17 2.11 .916
7. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 23 1.97 .914
8. Alexander Osipkov Team Belarus U20 28 2.19 .914
9. Kevin Lindskoug Shakhter Soligorsk 16 2.30 .908
10. Leonid Ruban HK Lida 12 2.40 .908
           
11. Vladislav Verbitsky Team Belarus U20 12 2.60 .906
12. Alexander Tryanichev Yunost Minsk 20 2.10 .905
13. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 13 4.09 .905
14. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 21 3.19 .898
15. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 23 2.54 .893
16. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 31 3.57 .892
17. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 17 2.46 .891
18. Pavel Shegalo Metallurg Zhlobin 26 3.45 .890
19. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk 12 4.98 .884
20. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 10 2.51 .882
           
21. Igor Petrenko HK Mogilev 14 4.37 .881
22. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest 23 4.62 .881
23. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 30 4.46 .878
24. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 29 4.46 .878
25. Valeri Pronin HK Vitebsk 38 4.02 .877
26. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk 14 7.19 .824
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Alish Dzhuvarlinsky Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
3. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 6 2.72 .903
4. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida 7 2.32 .898
5. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin 7 2.39 .898
6. Sergei Poleshchenkov Dinamo-Molodechno 2 2.54 .875
7. Igor Petrenko Metallurg Zhlobin 1 5.16 .857
8. Dmitri Rodik Team Belarus U20 2 4.02 .846
9. Nikita Kitayev HK Mogilev 5 10.04 .826
10. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 7 7.66 .821
           
11. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno 1 0.00 .000