League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 42 30 32 62 1.48 26 19
2. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 42 19 37 56 1.33 12 15
3. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 20 35 55 1.31 12 10
4. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 42 20 24 44 1.05 16 19
5. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Neman Grodno 40 24 17 41 1.03 20 27
6. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 38 14 27 41 1.08 14 15
7. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 42 14 24 38 0.91 12 17
8. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 40 13 25 38 0.95 20 12
9. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 35 13 24 37 1.06 14 18
10. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 19 16 35 0.83 8 8
                   
11. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 37 17 18 35 0.95 34 12
12. Georgi Badalyan (F) HK Mogilev 39 18 16 34 0.87 14 -7
13. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 38 15 19 34 0.90 8 26
14. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) HK Lida 42 21 12 33 0.79 4 8
15. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 41 8 25 33 0.81 24 2
16. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Lida 42 21 11 32 0.76 2 7
17. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) HK Mogilev 40 12 20 32 0.80 26 0
18. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Lida 42 14 17 31 0.74 12 5
19. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) totals 43 12 19 31 0.72 14 10
    Dinamo-Molodechno 35 11 16 27 0.77 12 10
    Yunost Minsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 0
20. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 31 16 14 30 0.97 32 2
                   
21. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 39 6 23 29 0.74 45 11
22. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 41 15 13 28 0.68 16 -5
23. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 13 15 28 0.85 61 4
24. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 41 9 19 28 0.68 30 -10
25. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev 41 8 20 28 0.68 6 -4
26. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 41 15 12 27 0.66 24 16
27. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 42 12 15 27 0.64 20 17
28. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 26 11 16 27 1.04 6 17
29. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 40 9 18 27 0.68 34 14
30. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 39 15 11 26 0.67 54 9
                   
31. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 38 13 13 26 0.68 17 3
32. Tomas Pitule (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 39 13 13 26 0.67 30 11
33. Grzegorz Pasiut (C) Neman Grodno 40 8 18 26 0.65 10 18
34. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 31 6 20 26 0.84 22 -5
35. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) totals 34 5 21 26 0.76 14 11
    Shakhter Soligorsk 23 3 14 17 0.74 12 6
    HK Lida 11 2 7 9 0.82 2 5
36. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 40 17 8 25 0.63 30 6
37. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 26 13 12 25 0.96 22 7
38. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 35 11 14 25 0.71 12 27
39. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 34 10 15 25 0.74 24 11
40. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev 42 10 15 25 0.60 14 -18
                   
41. Maxim Kamenkov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 38 8 17 25 0.66 76 7
42. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 8 17 25 0.63 60 15
43. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Team Belarus U20 28 14 10 24 0.86 0 5
44. Eduard Grin (LW) totals 37 14 10 24 0.65 14 2
    Dinamo-Molodechno 30 12 10 22 0.73 12 3
    Neman Grodno 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -1
45. Roman Serafimovich (F) HK Vitebsk 42 14 10 24 0.57 26 -12
46. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 19 11 13 24 1.26 12 14
47. Maxim Slysh (F) totals 28 10 14 24 0.86 18 -1
    Metallurg Zhlobin 22 10 13 23 1.05 12 -1
    Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 0
48. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Neman Grodno 40 9 15 24 0.60 14 8
49. Yevgeni Stepanov (C) HK Mogilev 35 7 17 24 0.69 16 -7
50. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 40 7 17 24 0.60 32 11
                   
51. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 42 7 17 24 0.57 32 15
52. Nikita Voles (D) HK Lida 38 6 18 24 0.63 28 12
53. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) totals 30 13 10 23 0.77 16 9
    Dinamo-Molodechno 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 2
    Khimik Novopolotsk 23 12 9 21 0.91 16 7
54. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 41 10 13 23 0.56 28 -19
55. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 38 8 15 23 0.61 8 20
56. Nikita Drozdov (F) HK Vitebsk 41 7 16 23 0.56 59 -36
57. David Ruzicka (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 5 18 23 0.55 26 4
58. Viktor Bovbel (F) Team Belarus U20 25 8 14 22 0.88 16 1
59. Nazar Anisimov (F) Team Belarus U20 28 5 17 22 0.79 31 6
60. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 42 5 17 22 0.52 50 -6
                   
61. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 41 8 13 21 0.51 14 14
62. Kirill Brikun (C) HK Gomel 33 5 16 21 0.64 47 12
63. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 41 5 16 21 0.51 44 7
64. Gennadi Malashchenko (F) totals 32 13 7 20 0.63 14 14
    Team Belarus U20 24 11 6 17 0.71 4 11
    HK Mogilev 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 3
65. Leonid Ivanovsky (F) Team Belarus U20 27 9 11 20 0.74 12 -3
66. Vasili Filyayev (C) Team Belarus U20 33 8 12 20 0.61 36 -4
67. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 35 7 13 20 0.57 42 13
68. Roman Kaskov (F) HK Lida 38 4 16 20 0.53 16 8
69. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Neman Grodno 39 12 7 19 0.49 22 9
70. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 39 12 7 19 0.49 53 12
                   
71. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 28 9 10 19 0.68 18 -8
72. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 7 12 19 0.59 32 -12
73. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) totals 34 7 12 19 0.56 22 -13
    HK Vitebsk 34 7 12 19 0.56 22 -13
    HK Lida 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
74. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 34 5 14 19 0.56 8 19
75. Andrei Kravchenko (D) HK Lida 40 4 15 19 0.48 57 -1
76. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 37 11 7 18 0.49 28 -4
77. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) totals 40 10 8 18 0.45 8 14
    Yunost Minsk 36 10 7 17 0.47 6 14
    Metallurg Zhlobin 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
78. Alexander Materukhin (LW) totals 22 9 9 18 0.82 9 -6
    Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -5
    Shakhter Soligorsk 14 7 6 13 0.93 9 -1
79. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 36 8 10 18 0.50 18 -15
80. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 5 13 18 0.43 30 3
                   
81. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 39 4 14 18 0.46 59 13
82. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 39 10 7 17 0.44 53 4
83. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Team Belarus U20 25 7 10 17 0.68 6 1
84. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) totals 41 6 11 17 0.41 32 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin 22 2 3 5 0.23 14 -6
    HK Brest 19 4 8 12 0.63 18 6
85. Dmitri Deryabin (D) Team Belarus U20 36 2 15 17 0.47 52 11
86. Gleb Petukhov (D) totals 38 1 16 17 0.45 85 -22
    HK Vitebsk 38 1 16 17 0.45 85 -22
    HK Lida 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
87. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 40 9 7 16 0.40 24 1
88. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Yunost Minsk 19 8 8 16 0.84 24 6
89. Marek Slovák (C) Yunost Minsk 21 8 8 16 0.76 22 2
90. Alexander Idiatullin (F) totals 39 8 8 16 0.41 26 -34
    HK Mogilev 23 1 4 5 0.22 8 -26
    HK Vitebsk 16 7 4 11 0.69 18 -8
                   
91. Andrei Belevich (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 6 10 16 0.40 8 9
92. Ilya Bobko (C) HK Brest 42 6 10 16 0.38 28 -17
93. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) Neman Grodno 27 5 11 16 0.59 14 5
94. Alexander Usenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 32 5 11 16 0.50 14 8
95. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Lida 39 5 11 16 0.41 33 -1
96. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Gomel 30 3 13 16 0.53 8 10
97. Konstantin Durnov (D) HK Gomel 37 3 13 16 0.43 10 12
98. Ilya Letov (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 3 13 16 0.40 38 1
99. Artyom Anosov (C) totals 15 8 7 15 1.00 10 6
    Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Team Belarus U20 14 8 7 15 1.07 10 6
100. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 39 8 7 15 0.39 22 8
338 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 21 1.33 .946 15 6 0 7 1268 494 28
2. Igor Brikun totals 21 1.76 .933 13 8 0 5 1258 514 37
    HK Gomel 21 1.76 .933 13 8 0 5 1258 514 37
    Yunost Minsk - - - - - - - - - -
3. Mikhail Shibanov totals 17 1.83 .933 12 2 0 3 918 388 28
    Yunost Minsk 17 1.83 .933 12 2 0 3 918 388 28
    HK Lida 0 - - - - - - - - -
4. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 22 1.91 .930 14 8 0 2 1256 535 40
5. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 24 1.57 .928 18 2 0 4 1300 436 34
6. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk 30 2.28 .922 20 8 0 3 1631 729 62
7. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 37 1.88 .915 26 10 0 3 2142 722 67
8. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 19 2.40 .912 9 10 0 2 1151 479 46
9. Danila Alistratov HK Vitebsk 18 3.17 .912 5 12 0 1 928 510 49
10. Leonid Ruban HK Lida 32 2.45 .911 14 14 0 1 1665 697 68
                         
11. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U20 10 2.87 .910 3 4 0 0 481 233 23
12. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 21 3.16 .910 6 11 0 1 989 526 52
13. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 30 2.62 .909 12 16 0 0 1488 646 65
14. Vitali Belinsky Metallurg Zhlobin 27 3.01 .906 11 14 0 0 1434 691 72
15. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 15 2.76 .901 8 7 0 3 849 353 39
16. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 33 3.02 .901 12 12 0 1 1551 713 78
17. Artur Malkov HK Brest 36 3.58 .897 9 26 0 2 1961 1024 117
18. Dmitri Rodik Team Belarus U20 13 3.42 .890 4 3 0 0 561 260 32
19. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 21 3.30 .888 4 13 0 1 1093 478 60
20. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 33 3.87 .884 13 17 0 2 1799 884 116
                         
21. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 19 3.34 .880 10 3 0 1 862 351 48
22. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 23 4.69 .874 5 12 0 1 1062 577 83
23. Igor Petrenko totals 18 4.55 .867 2 12 0 0 845 416 64
    HK Mogilev 12 5.44 .854 1 8 0 0 552 293 50
    HK Brest 6 2.86 .898 1 4 0 0 294 123 14
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev Team Belarus U20 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 2 0
2. Yevgeni Lobanov Shakhter Soligorsk 1 2.00 .917 1 0 0 0 60 22 2
3. Konstantin Kozlovsky Dinamo-Molodechno 5 3.08 .898 0 3 0 0 234 106 12
4. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk 5 2.29 .871 1 0 0 0 105 27 4
5. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 5 4.74 .866 1 2 0 0 165 84 13
6. Stepan Goryachevskikh Dinamo-Molodechno 5 3.39 .860 1 4 0 0 301 104 17
7. Anton Gichev HK Vitebsk 9 5.71 .859 1 7 0 0 474 274 45
8. Alexander Tryanichev Shakhter Soligorsk 5 3.44 .857 2 2 0 0 244 84 14
9. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest 6 5.37 .841 0 2 0 0 269 127 24
10. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk 1 6.81 .800 0 0 0 0 36 16 4
                         
11. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest 1 6.23 .750 0 0 0 0 10 3 1
12. Gleb Dimenkov HK Vitebsk 1 9.00 .727 0 0 0 0 20 8 3
13. Andrei Koldybayev totals 1 3.23 .667 0 1 0 0 19 2 1
    Khimik Novopolotsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
    HK Lida 1 3.23 .667 0 1 0 0 19 2 1
14. Vladislav Bylinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 0 - - - - - - - - -
15. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunost Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
16. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno 0 - - - - - - - - -
17. Maxim Konyukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 0 - - - - - - - - -
18. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno 0 - - - - - - - - -