PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Yunost Minsk 56 32 25 57 1.02 22 22
2. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 55 19 35 54 0.98 26 28
3. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 52 14 34 48 0.92 24 16
4. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 46 23 23 46 1.00 20 24
5. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) totals 52 21 23 44 0.85 6 16
    HK Gomel 22 12 11 23 1.05 4 5
    Yunost Minsk 30 9 12 21 0.70 2 11
6. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) totals 56 14 27 41 0.73 10 12
    Dinamo-Molodechno 40 10 19 29 0.73 2 8
    Neman Grodno 16 4 8 12 0.75 8 4
7. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 53 16 24 40 0.75 14 25
8. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 17 22 39 0.71 48 14
9. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 46 16 23 39 0.85 30 13
10. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 51 8 31 39 0.76 32 28
                   
11. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 49 5 33 38 0.78 8 24
12. Andrei Belevich (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 56 19 16 35 0.63 28 19
13. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 11 24 35 0.64 10 3
14. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 55 17 17 34 0.62 16 19
15. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 53 15 19 34 0.64 20 20
16. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 45 17 16 33 0.73 4 12
17. Andrei Feklistov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 52 14 19 33 0.63 12 -10
18. Eduard Grin (LW) totals 49 13 20 33 0.67 10 19
    Yunost Minsk 41 10 15 25 0.61 8 16
    Dinamo-Molodechno 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 3
19. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 48 12 21 33 0.69 35 22
20. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 34 15 15 30 0.88 10 6
                   
21. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 46 13 17 30 0.65 14 9
22. Anatoli Protasenya (LW) Yunost Minsk 47 12 18 30 0.64 28 20
23. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 27 13 16 29 1.07 6 16
24. Alexei Tkachuk (F) HK Lida 51 13 15 28 0.55 46 -3
25. Maxim Slysh (F) totals 48 10 18 28 0.58 42 -6
    Metallurg Zhlobin 25 5 5 10 0.40 18 -8
    HK Lida 14 3 8 11 0.79 24 2
    Dinamo-Molodechno 9 2 5 7 0.78 0 0
26. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 54 10 18 28 0.52 64 -11
27. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Neman Grodno 45 12 15 27 0.60 18 7
28. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 48 11 16 27 0.56 18 3
29. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) totals 56 10 17 27 0.48 10 7
    Dinamo-Molodechno 39 9 12 21 0.54 6 3
    Shakhter Soligorsk 17 1 5 6 0.35 4 4
30. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 52 15 11 26 0.50 22 3
                   
31. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 48 12 14 26 0.54 10 10
32. Alexander Skorenov (F) totals 40 9 17 26 0.65 26 -5
    Team Belarus U20 30 7 12 19 0.63 20 -5
    HK Gomel 10 2 5 7 0.70 6 0
33. Yegor Yegorov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 55 6 20 26 0.47 41 -18
34. Sergei Sheleg (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 5 21 26 0.47 36 12
35. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 51 5 20 25 0.49 14 28
36. Igor Speshilov (F) HK Lida 54 14 10 24 0.44 32 -9
37. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Yunost Minsk 54 5 19 24 0.44 24 21
38. Sergei Smurov (C) Neman Grodno 46 12 11 23 0.50 24 10
39. Viktor Turkin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 51 12 11 23 0.45 26 5
40. Artur Abmyotka (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 54 10 13 23 0.43 6 -2
                   
41. Artemi Chernikov (RW) HK Lida 56 7 16 23 0.41 37 -17
42. Daniil Maslyukov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 38 8 14 22 0.58 14 -9
43. Alexander Usenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 46 8 14 22 0.48 26 12
44. Renat Safin (F) HK Lida 52 8 14 22 0.42 51 -5
45. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 24 7 15 22 0.92 6 4
46. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Yunost Minsk 39 17 4 21 0.54 47 22
47. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 55 10 11 21 0.38 16 5
48. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 49 9 12 21 0.43 52 -1
49. Kirill Nikulin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 54 9 12 21 0.39 44 -13
50. Pavel Volchek (LW) totals 40 8 13 21 0.53 24 14
    Yunost Minsk 32 7 9 16 0.50 14 11
    HK Lida 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 3
                   
51. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 52 7 14 21 0.40 14 -3
52. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 44 4 16 20 0.45 10 12
53. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 45 9 10 19 0.42 14 8
54. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Team Belarus U20 55 8 11 19 0.35 6 -14
55. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 46 7 12 19 0.41 28 -4
56. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) totals 34 6 13 19 0.56 20 2
    Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Dinamo-Molodechno 33 6 13 19 0.58 20 2
57. Vitali Marchenko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 52 4 15 19 0.37 34 -8
58. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 50 9 9 18 0.36 67 8
59. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno 52 9 9 18 0.35 8 12
60. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 54 9 9 18 0.33 12 6
                   
61. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 54 9 9 18 0.33 24 -1
62. Artyom Anosov (C) totals 38 8 10 18 0.47 18 -6
    Team Belarus U20 20 6 6 12 0.60 16 -9
    Yunost Minsk 18 2 4 6 0.33 2 3
63. Andrei Geraschenko (D) Yunost Minsk 39 8 10 18 0.46 10 13
64. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 44 7 11 18 0.41 18 3
65. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 32 6 12 18 0.56 6 5
66. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 41 6 12 18 0.44 80 3
67. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) totals 51 6 12 18 0.35 14 8
    Shakhter Soligorsk 49 6 12 18 0.37 10 9
    Team Belarus U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
68. Vasili Filyayev (C) totals 48 8 9 17 0.35 44 -11
    Team Belarus U20 26 3 3 6 0.23 14 -11
    Metallurg Zhlobin 22 5 6 11 0.50 30 0
69. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 47 7 10 17 0.36 6 18
70. Andrei Filichkin (D) HK Lida 55 6 11 17 0.31 46 -13
                   
71. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 46 12 4 16 0.35 6 6
72. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 51 10 6 16 0.31 33 2
73. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 34 7 9 16 0.47 22 5
74. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) totals 48 7 9 16 0.33 10 -11
    Team Belarus U20 29 4 4 8 0.28 6 -15
    Metallurg Zhlobin 19 3 5 8 0.42 4 4
75. Alexei Badun (D) totals 50 5 11 16 0.32 18 25
    Dinamo-Molodechno 31 4 6 10 0.32 12 17
    Neman Grodno 19 1 5 6 0.32 6 8
76. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 34 2 14 16 0.47 28 -1
77. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 55 8 7 15 0.27 50 2
78. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 48 7 8 15 0.31 18 -11
79. Sergei Kopylets (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 52 4 11 15 0.29 32 -12
80. Konstantin Durnov (D) totals 50 1 14 15 0.30 34 7
    Dinamo-Molodechno 38 1 14 15 0.39 28 9
    Shakhter Soligorsk 12 0 0 0 0.00 6 -2
                   
81. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Team Belarus U20 54 6 8 14 0.26 14 -28
82. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) totals 46 5 9 14 0.30 14 -13
    Team Belarus U20 31 2 7 9 0.29 10 -11
    Yunost Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
    HK Lida 7 1 0 1 0.14 0 -2
83. Yegor Stepanov (F) totals 51 5 9 14 0.27 49 2
    HK Gomel 21 3 4 7 0.33 35 -1
    Neman Grodno 30 2 5 7 0.23 14 3
84. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel 54 4 10 14 0.26 36 -7
85. Sergei Kharytinsky (C) HK Lida 49 7 6 13 0.27 8 -10
86. Alexander Yeronov (D) HK Gomel 24 5 8 13 0.54 24 3
87. Alexander Nikolishin (C) totals 36 5 8 13 0.36 2 -6
    Shakhter Soligorsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 0 -1
    HK Lida 27 5 7 12 0.44 2 -5
88. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 50 5 8 13 0.26 40 8
89. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel 55 5 8 13 0.24 18 6
90. Igor Shvedov (D) HK Lida 53 4 9 13 0.25 26 -8
                   
91. Nikita Mitskevich (D) Yunost Minsk 42 3 10 13 0.31 28 13
92. Roman Dostanko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 45 3 10 13 0.29 44 16
93. Pavel Kazakevich (D) Yunost Minsk 48 2 11 13 0.27 22 24
94. Yegor Mazhuga (D) Yunost Minsk 53 2 11 13 0.25 64 35
95. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 49 1 12 13 0.27 22 8
96. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Team Belarus U20 52 1 12 13 0.25 90 -26
97. Andrei Pereguda (F) totals 34 9 3 12 0.35 2 -2
    HK Lida 21 5 1 6 0.29 0 -5
    HK Gomel 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 3
98. Viktor Masilevich (LW) Team Belarus U20 53 8 4 12 0.23 22 -31
99. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunost Minsk 43 6 6 12 0.28 16 17
100. Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 56 4 8 12 0.21 40 2
272 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 39 1.36 .938
2. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 41 1.58 .935
3. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 33 1.54 .934
4. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 27 1.46 .931
5. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 21 1.95 .929
6. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 14 2.67 .927
7. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 15 1.47 .924
8. Maxim Alyapkin HK Lida 32 2.16 .924
9. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 26 2.13 .921
10. Vladislav Verbitsky Metallurg Zhlobin 21 2.56 .921
           
11. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 20 2.29 .914
12. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 32 2.28 .910
13. Maxim Gorodetsky Shakhter Soligorsk 20 2.15 .908
14. Alexander Borodulya Dinamo-Molodechno 11 2.97 .901
15. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 39 2.85 .898
16. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 18 2.99 .897
17. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U20 42 3.80 .891
18. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 22 4.35 .874
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Mikhail Karnaukhov Shakhter Soligorsk 1 1.00 .952
3. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 1 1.93 .950
4. Kirill Slavshchik Yunost Minsk 3 1.52 .938
5. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 8 2.17 .915
6. Alexander Osipkov Yunost Minsk 8 2.03 .901
7. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin 1 7.00 .881
8. Ilya Kachko HK Lida 6 4.08 .870
9. Pavel Shelesny Team Belarus U20 6 5.07 .847
10. Leonid Ruban Metallurg Zhlobin 3 5.29 .824
           
11. Kirill Andreyev Team Belarus U20 2 5.17 .769
12. Vladislav Bylinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 0 - -
13. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno 0 - -