PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 58 17 34 51 0.88 22 14
2. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 16 32 48 0.87 14 4
3. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 54 14 30 44 0.81 10 9
4. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 56 18 24 42 0.75 20 7
5. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Shakhter Soligorsk 57 13 29 42 0.74 12 17
6. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 46 12 29 41 0.89 26 21
7. Vladislav Boiko (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 57 22 18 40 0.70 26 6
8. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 55 18 22 40 0.73 36 12
9. Dmitri Kolgotin (F) Yunost Minsk 56 12 28 40 0.71 33 17
10. Denis Tsyganov (F) Yunost Minsk 56 20 19 39 0.70 14 8
                   
11. Timo Hiltunen (LW) Neman Grodno 58 19 20 39 0.67 14 10
12. Sergei Topol (LW/C) HK Gomel 52 16 21 37 0.71 14 5
13. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 50 18 18 36 0.72 94 2
14. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 57 14 22 36 0.63 10 19
15. Yuri Koksharov (C) HK Gomel 52 13 23 36 0.69 66 5
16. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 7 28 35 0.64 49 4
17. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 53 14 20 34 0.64 32 5
18. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 54 14 20 34 0.63 14 14
19. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 51 10 24 34 0.67 28 23
20. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 55 20 13 33 0.60 46 13
                   
21. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 49 18 15 33 0.67 16 29
22. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 56 14 19 33 0.59 19 9
23. Viktor Turkin (C) Neman Grodno 48 11 21 32 0.67 39 13
24. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 57 11 21 32 0.56 6 -4
25. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 42 10 19 29 0.69 10 12
26. Igor Revenko (RW) totals 42 9 20 29 0.69 30 4
    Neman Grodno 15 2 5 7 0.47 12 2
    HK Gomel 27 7 15 22 0.81 18 2
27. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK Gomel 47 14 14 28 0.60 30 -1
28. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunost Minsk 53 8 19 27 0.51 12 23
29. Sergei Sheleg (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 53 3 24 27 0.51 62 14
30. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 45 8 18 26 0.58 10 1
                   
31. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 34 10 15 25 0.74 30 5
32. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 52 5 20 25 0.48 62 5
33. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 38 14 10 24 0.63 68 8
34. Roman Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno 58 9 15 24 0.41 18 14
35. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 54 8 16 24 0.44 62 24
36. Nikolai Suslo (C) Neman Grodno 51 10 12 22 0.43 28 7
37. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 49 8 14 22 0.45 4 -10
38. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 58 6 16 22 0.38 38 7
39. Andrei Kolosov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 56 5 17 22 0.39 28 1
40. Vasili Filyayev (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 55 11 10 21 0.38 30 4
                   
41. Maxim Maltsev (C/W) Yunost Minsk 48 9 12 21 0.44 32 7
42. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 54 8 13 21 0.39 61 10
43. Ilya Rak (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 53 6 15 21 0.40 36 -10
44. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 47 5 16 21 0.45 16 4
45. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 44 7 13 20 0.45 24 0
46. Nikita Ustinenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 47 7 13 20 0.43 24 4
47. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 40 6 14 20 0.50 26 11
48. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 54 2 18 20 0.37 12 8
49. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 45 12 7 19 0.42 12 3
50. Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 50 11 8 19 0.38 21 3
                   
51. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Gomel 36 5 14 19 0.53 42 -1
52. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 53 2 17 19 0.36 2 -14
53. Nasser Sobhy (C) HK Gomel 55 9 9 18 0.33 20 -4
54. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel 46 8 10 18 0.39 35 3
55. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) totals 53 6 12 18 0.34 22 -7
    Metallurg Zhlobin 43 5 9 14 0.33 20 -7
    Shakhter Soligorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 0
56. Sergei Kopylets (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 46 4 14 18 0.39 32 -7
57. Valtteri Hietanen (D) Neman Grodno 37 5 12 17 0.46 18 7
58. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 9 7 16 0.84 4 8
59. Kirill Nikulin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 57 9 7 16 0.28 43 -12
60. Yegor Yegorov (F) totals 26 6 10 16 0.62 20 -13
    HK Mogilev 26 6 10 16 0.62 20 -13
    HK Mogilev - - - - - -
                   
61. Anton Grishanov (D) Neman Grodno 50 4 12 16 0.32 14 10
62. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 37 2 14 16 0.43 12 -1
63. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Neman Grodno 15 4 11 15 1.00 4 4
64. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel 41 4 11 15 0.37 35 6
65. Nikita Mitskevich (D) Yunost Minsk 45 2 13 15 0.33 38 12
66. Ilya Letov (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 55 1 14 15 0.27 36 15
67. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) totals 22 8 6 14 0.64 6 -4
    HK Mogilev 22 8 6 14 0.64 6 -4
    HK Mogilev - - - - - -
68. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 26 7 7 14 0.54 10 -1
69. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 58 6 8 14 0.24 44 4
70. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 57 5 9 14 0.25 14 13
                   
71. Sami Jekunen (D) Neman Grodno 57 1 13 14 0.25 16 14
72. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 41 7 6 13 0.32 16 7
73. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Neman Grodno 56 7 6 13 0.23 10 4
74. Yegor Ivanov (D) HK Gomel 55 3 10 13 0.24 117 -1
75. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 33 7 5 12 0.36 6 -4
76. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 50 7 5 12 0.24 20 -6
77. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 56 7 5 12 0.21 24 -12
78. Artyom Dubinin (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 35 5 7 12 0.34 36 -19
79. Alexei Tkachuk (F) HK Lida 24 3 9 12 0.50 16 -6
80. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) totals 32 3 9 12 0.38 8 -3
    Shakhter Soligorsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 1
    HK Lida 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -1
    Metallurg Zhlobin 12 1 6 7 0.58 2 -3
                   
81. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno 32 3 9 12 0.38 20 6
82. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Yunost Minsk 11 6 5 11 1.00 4 1
83. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) totals 26 5 6 11 0.42 6 -8
    HK Mogilev 26 5 6 11 0.42 6 -8
    HK Mogilev - - - - - -
84. Gleb Andreyev (F) HK Gomel 43 5 6 11 0.26 52 -4
85. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Gomel 40 4 7 11 0.28 6 6
86. Eduard Grin (LW) totals 44 4 7 11 0.25 14 -10
    Yunost Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
    Shakhter Soligorsk 24 1 3 4 0.17 12 -5
    Metallurg Zhlobin 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 -6
87. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 56 2 9 11 0.20 24 4
88. Anton Kirechko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 54 1 10 11 0.20 32 -9
89. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 57 8 2 10 0.18 20 -20
90. Alexander Chirva (LW/RW) totals 31 7 3 10 0.32 8 -12
    HK Lida 22 7 3 10 0.45 6 -7
    Metallurg Zhlobin 9 0 0 0 0.00 2 -5
                   
91. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 56 4 6 10 0.18 18 3
92. Denis Cherevach (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 55 2 8 10 0.18 38 -14
93. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 28 1 9 10 0.36 20 -14
94. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 20 6 3 9 0.45 24 2
95. Igor Speshilov (F) totals 36 6 3 9 0.25 28 -15
    HK Lida 28 6 2 8 0.29 26 -14
    Dinamo-Molodechno 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -1
96. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno 44 6 3 9 0.20 16 -3
97. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) HK Gomel 45 5 4 9 0.20 2 2
98. Pavel Voronov (D) HK Gomel 50 5 4 9 0.18 24 8
99. Alexander Petrov (D) totals 39 3 6 9 0.23 82 -3
    HK Gomel 39 3 6 9 0.23 82 -3
    Lokomotiv Orsha - - - - - -
100. Yegor Mazhuga (D) Yunost Minsk 43 3 6 9 0.21 4 15
270 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 27 1.79 .930
2. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 41 1.50 .920
3. Yan Shelepnyov Yunost Minsk 23 1.67 .920
4. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo-Molodechno 12 1.93 .920
5. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 39 2.02 .920
6. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 34 2.26 .910
7. Yuri Petrov Shakhter Soligorsk 30 2.42 .910
8. Vladislav Dmitriyev Metallurg Zhlobin 19 2.89 .910
9. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 21 3.02 .910
10. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 11 2.41 .900
           
11. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 22 2.49 .900
12. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 43 2.76 .900
13. Roman Bobariko Metallurg Zhlobin 28 2.84 .900
14. Alexei Ivanov Dinamo-Molodechno 16 2.88 .900
15. Vladislav Verbitsky Metallurg Zhlobin 16 3.00 .900
16. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 12 3.04 .900
17. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 12 2.88 .880
18. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 13 4.09 .880
19. Vitali Belinsky HK Mogilev 14 5.00 .860
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Metelitsa HK Lida 3 0.00 1.000
2. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 3 1.03 .960
3. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 5 1.10 .960
4. Vadim Orekhov Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2.84 .900
5. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 8 3.48 .900
6. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno 4 2.40 .870
7. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2.61 .860
8. Sergei Magarilov HK Gomel 3 2.73 .850
9. Pavel Kapsky Dinamo-Molodechno 1 0.00 .000
10. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno 1 - -
           
11. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunost Minsk 1 - -
12. Vladislav Bylinsky Dinamo-Molodechno - - -
13. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha - - -
14. Sergei Gorelov HK Lida - - -
15. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev - - -