PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 44 23 29 52 1.18 14 23
2. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 13 31 44 0.94 2 17
3. German Nesterov (F) HK Gomel 42 15 24 39 0.93 24 20
4. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 39 11 28 39 1.00 45 4
5. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel 44 20 18 38 0.86 40 8
6. Nikita Remezov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 46 20 18 38 0.83 14 16
7. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 47 15 23 38 0.81 18 10
8. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Yunost Minsk 46 22 13 35 0.76 8 9
9. Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) Neman Grodno 46 16 18 34 0.74 14 6
10. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 43 5 28 33 0.77 45 12
                   
11. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 41 14 18 32 0.78 16 3
12. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) Yunost Minsk 43 11 21 32 0.74 12 19
13. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 41 9 23 32 0.78 26 17
14. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Shakhter Soligorsk 27 7 25 32 1.19 8 12
15. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 47 13 18 31 0.66 12 2
16. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 39 11 20 31 0.79 43 13
17. Alexander Suvorov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 40 14 16 30 0.75 2 10
18. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 43 14 15 29 0.67 28 9
19. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 32 9 20 29 0.91 10 15
20. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Gomel 48 13 15 28 0.58 20 9
                   
21. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 36 16 11 27 0.75 60 -2
22. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 32 15 10 25 0.78 18 11
23. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Yunost Minsk 46 15 10 25 0.54 18 12
24. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 38 10 15 25 0.66 16 12
25. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 42 10 15 25 0.60 72 11
26. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 48 10 14 24 0.50 24 5
27. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Yunost Minsk 38 7 17 24 0.63 6 13
28. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 45 7 16 23 0.51 32 2
29. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 41 13 9 22 0.54 20 1
30. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 43 12 10 22 0.51 22 4
                   
31. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 39 8 13 21 0.54 8 1
32. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 43 8 13 21 0.49 16 2
33. Maxim Subbotin (LW) HK Mogilev 45 7 14 21 0.47 16 -17
34. Yegor Stepanov (F) Neman Grodno 46 6 15 21 0.46 55 -11
35. Vyacheslav Sharipov (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 42 9 11 20 0.48 20 -3
36. Maxim Slysh (F) HK Mogilev 47 9 11 20 0.43 16 -22
37. Artyom Kisly (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 28 8 12 20 0.71 12 13
38. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Gomel 39 7 13 20 0.51 12 7
39. Nikolai Syty (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 44 11 8 19 0.43 15 6
40. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 32 10 9 19 0.59 10 3
                   
41. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 39 10 9 19 0.49 65 10
42. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 45 10 9 19 0.42 20 1
43. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 47 7 12 19 0.40 20 0
44. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 40 6 13 19 0.48 90 7
45. Andrei Geraschenko (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 45 5 14 19 0.42 20 12
46. Sergei Bogoleisha (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 34 2 17 19 0.56 28 9
47. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunost Minsk 39 2 17 19 0.49 14 17
48. Alexander Yeronov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 41 1 18 19 0.46 22 13
49. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) totals 32 9 9 18 0.56 35 8
    Yunost Minsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 4 -1
    Dinamo-Molodechno 25 9 8 17 0.68 31 9
50. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 29 10 7 17 0.59 22 4
                   
51. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 35 10 7 17 0.49 46 17
52. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 9 8 17 0.36 20 -1
53. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno 39 8 9 17 0.44 63 2
54. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 44 7 10 17 0.39 14 -20
55. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 37 6 11 17 0.46 32 2
56. Yegor Yegorov (F) HK Mogilev 39 5 12 17 0.44 12 -20
57. Artur Gilmanov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 42 5 12 17 0.40 46 -4
58. Roman Rachinsky (D) HK Gomel 39 4 13 17 0.44 40 7
59. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 42 2 15 17 0.40 44 0
60. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 40 6 10 16 0.40 18 12
                   
61. Oleg Popov (D) HK Gomel 45 4 12 16 0.36 26 7
62. Yegor Mazhuga (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 33 3 13 16 0.48 18 16
63. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 31 9 6 15 0.48 10 1
64. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 36 6 9 15 0.42 16 -3
65. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 33 5 10 15 0.45 24 4
66. Maxim Sergeyev (D) totals 45 4 11 15 0.33 46 -1
    Neman Grodno 36 4 11 15 0.42 38 -1
    Shakhter Soligorsk 9 0 0 0 0.00 8 0
67. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 43 2 13 15 0.35 32 12
68. Anton Ugolnikov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 40 8 6 14 0.35 8 2
69. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 42 7 7 14 0.33 28 -18
70. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) totals 33 6 8 14 0.42 14 -2
    Lokomotiv Orsha 21 2 4 6 0.29 12 -4
    Neman Grodno 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 2
                   
71. Artur Savinov (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 37 4 10 14 0.38 16 -2
72. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 43 7 6 13 0.30 22 -43
73. Vladislav Boiko (C/RW) totals 31 6 7 13 0.42 12 6
    Yunost Minsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 6
    HK Gomel 15 3 3 6 0.40 8 0
74. Ilya Litvinov (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 37 5 8 13 0.35 71 2
75. Sergei Kukushkin (LW) HK Mogilev 43 5 8 13 0.30 73 -32
76. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 22 4 9 13 0.59 14 3
77. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 46 4 9 13 0.28 15 -6
78. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) HK Gomel 38 10 2 12 0.32 8 1
79. Dmitri Kuzmin (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 46 3 9 12 0.26 30 -2
80. Alexei Vinogradov (D) Yunost Minsk 46 2 10 12 0.26 16 6
                   
81. Artur Abmyotka (C) Neman Grodno 40 5 6 11 0.28 36 -4
82. Valeri Bochkaryov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 21 3 8 11 0.52 14 5
83. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Mogilev 45 3 8 11 0.24 38 -21
84. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) HK Gomel 48 3 8 11 0.23 22 -3
85. Maxim Melnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 29 2 9 11 0.38 8 -4
86. Maxim Rasseikin (C) Yunost Minsk 29 6 4 10 0.34 12 6
87. Andrei Gerasimov (D) HK Mogilev 37 3 7 10 0.27 60 -34
88. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 39 3 7 10 0.26 22 -3
89. Nasser Sobhy (C) HK Gomel 46 3 7 10 0.22 10 -1
90. Ilya Letov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 32 2 8 10 0.31 26 8
                   
91. Alexander Materukhin (LW) HK Mogilev 40 2 8 10 0.25 37 -20
92. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 10 5 4 9 0.90 4 1
93. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 5 4 9 0.25 48 1
94. Vitali Antonovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 5 4 9 0.19 23 7
95. Artur Drindrozhik (F) Neman Grodno 30 4 5 9 0.30 16 0
96. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno 21 3 6 9 0.43 8 -4
97. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) totals 23 3 6 9 0.39 34 -3
    Dinamo-Molodechno 11 2 4 6 0.55 24 -1
    HK Mogilev 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -6
    Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 4
98. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) HK Gomel 25 3 6 9 0.36 6 1
99. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 41 3 6 9 0.22 18 -1
100. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 44 3 6 9 0.20 10 -4
300 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 25 1.77 .930
2. Alexander Osipkov Yunost Minsk 19 1.61 .920
3. Sergei Bolshakov Yunost Minsk 27 1.65 .920
4. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 17 1.85 .920
5. Rostislav Zinovenko Lokomotiv Orsha 16 2.26 .920
6. Mikhail Karnaukhov Metallurg Zhlobin 17 2.29 .920
7. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 33 2.12 .910
8. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo-Molodechno 28 2.16 .910
9. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo-Molodechno 12 2.23 .910
10. Sergei Stepanov Shakhter Soligorsk 25 2.32 .910
           
11. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 31 2.62 .910
12. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 32 2.68 .910
13. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 15 2.65 .900
14. Alexei Merzlov Lokomotiv Orsha 19 3.19 .890
15. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 39 3.63 .890
16. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 10 5.16 .850
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno 1 1.00 .960
2. Rostislav Zinovenko Yunost Minsk 3 1.29 .940
3. Vladislav Dmitriyev Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.58 .930
4. Konstantin Kozlovsky Lokomotiv Orsha 7 1.95 .930
5. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno 5 1.96 .920
6. Kirill Ustimenko HK Gomel 2 2.50 .910
7. Maxim Lubsky Lokomotiv Orsha 9 2.57 .910
8. Yan Shostak Dinamo-Molodechno 3 2.35 .900
9. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Mogilev 6 4.37 .900
10. Roman Bobariko Lokomotiv Orsha 6 4.27 .870
           
11. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 2 3.90 .840
12. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3.45 .830
13. Pavel Kapsky Dinamo-Molodechno 1 0.00 .000
14. Ilya Soroko Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.00 .000
15. Sergei Bronnikov HK Brest - - -
16. Stepan Goryachevskikh HK Brest - - -
17. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk - - -
18. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk - - -