PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 19 13 13 26 1.37 2 7
2. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 19 5 15 20 1.05 8 7
3. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 19 8 11 19 1.00 22 9
4. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) HK Gomel 19 9 8 17 0.89 4 12
5. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) HK Gomel 19 5 11 16 0.84 14 6
6. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 19 6 9 15 0.79 6 1
7. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 19 6 9 15 0.79 12 -3
8. Maxim Subbotin (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 5 10 15 0.79 4 7
9. Maxim Melnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 8 6 14 0.74 10 6
10. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 19 6 8 14 0.74 4 9
                   
11. Maxim Slysh (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 19 5 9 14 0.74 6 3
12. Danil Mokrushev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 19 5 9 14 0.74 12 7
13. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 19 6 7 13 0.68 8 5
14. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) HK Vitebsk 17 5 8 13 0.76 8 -1
15. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 18 5 8 13 0.72 10 7
16. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 19 2 11 13 0.68 6 7
17. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno 18 7 5 12 0.67 2 4
18. Pavel Chernov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 5 7 12 0.63 6 7
19. Artyom Kisly (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 4 8 12 0.71 4 1
20. Denis Kuzmin (D) HK Vitebsk 19 4 8 12 0.63 20 10
                   
21. Ivan Fishchenko (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 18 2 10 12 0.67 6 9
22. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 15 5 6 11 0.73 8 6
23. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Neman Grodno 19 8 2 10 0.53 8 0
24. Sergei Demagin (LW) Yunost Minsk 15 6 4 10 0.67 0 4
25. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 18 5 5 10 0.56 4 2
26. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Yunost Minsk 18 5 5 10 0.56 12 8
27. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 4 6 10 0.53 6 4
28. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 18 2 8 10 0.56 10 4
29. Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk 19 1 9 10 0.53 8 3
30. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 17 7 2 9 0.53 4 -7
                   
31. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk 18 7 2 9 0.50 6 2
32. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Yunost Minsk 14 6 3 9 0.64 6 6
33. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 17 6 3 9 0.53 14 3
34. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 6 3 9 0.47 2 3
35. Valentin Razumnyak (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 6 3 9 0.47 62 5
36. German Poddubnyi (C/LW) HK Mogilev 18 5 4 9 0.50 6 3
37. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Lida 18 5 4 9 0.50 14 -5
38. Denis Donskoy (F) HK Brest 18 3 6 9 0.50 8 -5
39. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 19 3 6 9 0.47 8 5
40. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 2 7 9 0.47 31 0
                   
41. Daniil Rogach (D) HK Lida 19 1 8 9 0.47 6 -4
42. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) HK Gomel 18 7 1 8 0.44 10 -6
43. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) HK Brest 16 5 3 8 0.50 4 2
44. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Lida 17 5 3 8 0.47 8 5
45. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 16 4 4 8 0.50 4 2
46. Yegor Dugin (C) Yunost Minsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 12 10
47. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 13 3 5 8 0.62 4 -3
48. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) HK Lida 19 3 5 8 0.42 2 -2
49. Artur Gilmanov (F) HK Vitebsk 19 3 5 8 0.42 12 1
50. Vadim Sushko (D) HK Gomel 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 2
                   
51. Dmitri Pestunov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 1 7 8 0.42 12 6
52. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik Novopolotsk 16 5 2 7 0.44 10 3
53. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 16 5 2 7 0.44 35 -1
54. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) totals 17 5 2 7 0.41 4 -4
    Lokomotiv Orsha 13 3 2 5 0.38 4 -1
    HK Mogilev 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -3
55. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) HK Gomel 19 5 2 7 0.37 6 0
56. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 18 4 3 7 0.39 11 7
57. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 14 3 4 7 0.50 8 1
58. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 19 3 4 7 0.37 12 4
59. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 3
60. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 15 2 5 7 0.47 2 -4
                   
61. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 17 2 5 7 0.41 6 8
62. Andrei Pereguda (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 15 5 1 6 0.40 4 0
63. Eduard Grin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 12 4 2 6 0.50 0 -7
64. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 18 4 2 6 0.33 27 1
65. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 4
66. Vladislav Saiko (LW) HK Mogilev 17 3 3 6 0.35 12 0
67. Nikita Ustinenko (D) HK Gomel 19 3 3 6 0.32 6 3
68. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) HK Lida 19 3 3 6 0.32 8 -5
69. Vladimir Yermenkov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2 4 6 0.60 4 6
70. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 0
                   
71. Vitali Zatsepilin (F) Neman Grodno 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 3
72. Ilya Sushko (D) HK Brest 15 2 4 6 0.40 14 -8
73. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 4 2
74. Alexander Palchik (RW) Yunost Minsk 17 2 4 6 0.35 2 5
75. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 2 -1
76. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Lida 14 1 5 6 0.43 6 -1
77. Pavel Kurdyukov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 18 1 5 6 0.33 4 3
78. Anton Kirechko (D) HK Brest 19 1 5 6 0.32 6 -3
79. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 1 5 6 0.32 10 3
80. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 18 0 6 6 0.33 16 6
                   
81. Pavel Zykov (LW) Neman Grodno 12 4 1 5 0.42 6 0
82. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Lida 18 4 1 5 0.28 8 -5
83. Roman Petruchik (D) HK Brest 13 3 2 5 0.38 10 0
84. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel 16 3 2 5 0.31 4 -4
85. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Brest 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 -7
86. Maxim Lemeshevsky (F) HK Vitebsk 19 3 2 5 0.26 8 1
87. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 13 2 3 5 0.38 2 2
88. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Lida 16 2 3 5 0.31 8 -4
89. Igor Karabanov (F) HK Gomel 17 2 3 5 0.29 2 4
90. Alexei Vinogradov (D) Yunost Minsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 14 12
                   
91. Yevgeni Leonov (D) HK Vitebsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 14 -1
92. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 19 2 3 5 0.26 0 -5
93. Mikhail Voloshin (F) HK Brest 19 2 3 5 0.26 8 -3
94. Sergei Romanovich (D) Neman Grodno 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 3
95. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 29 -4
96. Yegor Ignatenko (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 18 1 4 5 0.28 2 3
97. Dmitri Kostromitin (D) Neman Grodno 10 0 5 5 0.50 4 1
98. Maxim Nikitin (D) HK Vitebsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 16 -3
99. Artyom Volchenkov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 3 1 4 0.24 27 0
100. Nikita Soshnin (LW) HK Vitebsk 19 3 1 4 0.21 6 -3
333 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Igor Brikun Shakhter Soligorsk 11 1.54 .940
2. Sergei Bronnikov HK Brest 15 1.94 .940
3. Rostislav Zinovenko Yunost Minsk 14 1.33 .930
4. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 14 1.86 .930
5. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 13 1.61 .920
6. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 10 1.88 .920
7. Artur Malkov HK Mogilev 16 1.90 .920
8. Maxim Malyutin Neman Grodno 14 2.00 .920
9. Alexander Samoilov Metallurg Zhlobin 18 2.19 .920
10. Pavel Shelesny HK Lida 10 2.69 .910
           
11. Nikita Mytnik HK Vitebsk 13 2.67 .900
12. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Lida 15 2.84 .900
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
2. Stepan Goryachevskikh Khimik Novopolotsk 8 0.99 .960
3. Alexander Osipkov Shakhter Soligorsk 9 1.10 .950
4. Roman Bobariko Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1.24 .950
5. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1.30 .940
6. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 7 1.36 .940
7. Alexei Merzlov Lokomotiv Orsha 9 1.86 .940
8. Georgi Anarkulov HK Vitebsk 6 1.60 .930
9. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 9 1.93 .930
10. Sergei Bolshakov Yunost Minsk 4 2.19 .920
           
11. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 7 2.46 .920
12. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida 1 5.00 .920
13. Ivan Polyakov HK Brest 6 4.05 .890
14. Nikita Mytnik Yunost Minsk 2 1.96 .880
15. Yan Shostak Dinamo-Molodechno 5 2.86 .870
16. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 6 3.35 .870
17. Pavel Kapsky Dinamo-Molodechno 3 4.14 .830
18. Maxim Zhuravsky Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 .000
19. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest - - -
20. Kirill Andreyev HK Vitebsk - - -
           
21. Leonid Fomin Yunost Minsk - - -
22. Lorens Zinaddin HK Lida - - -