League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 18 2 18 20 1.11 45 1
2. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 9 10 19 1.12 14 13
3. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 18 5 13 18 1.00 4 10
4. Artyom Volchenkov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 18 3 12 15 0.83 4 8
5. Alexander Suvorov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 8 6 14 0.82 8 10
6. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 7 6 13 0.76 2 9
7. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 15 2 10 12 0.80 4 4
8. Aslan Raisov (LW) Yunost Minsk 16 7 4 11 0.69 4 2
9. Artyom Kisly (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 6 4 10 0.59 8 5
10. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 6 2
                   
11. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 18 5 4 9 0.50 6 7
12. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Yunost Minsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 37 1
13. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 6
14. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 5 3 8 0.80 8 -1
15. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 19 4 4 8 0.42 6 2
16. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 2 0
17. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 3
18. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 19 3 4 7 0.37 12 -3
19. Alexei Fursa (F) Neman Grodno 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 5
20. Danil Mokrushev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 1 6 7 0.41 33 10
                   
21. Daniil Bokun (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 0 7 7 0.64 8 2
22. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 6 0 6 0.67 10 4
23. Daniil Sotishvili (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 8 0
24. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 16 4 2 6 0.38 13 3
25. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunost Minsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 33 3
26. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 11 3 3 6 0.55 2 1
27. Andrei Feklistov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 12 -6
28. Dmitri Zalamay (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 8 2
29. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 3
30. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunost Minsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 0 2
                   
31. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Yunost Minsk 19 2 4 6 0.32 10 0
32. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 9 1 5 6 0.67 4 3
33. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 29 -3
34. Sergei Demagin (LW) Yunost Minsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 -2
35. Alexander Repyakh (F) Neman Grodno 11 2 3 5 0.45 2 3
36. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 2 3 5 0.36 10 3
37. Valentin Demchenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 -5
38. Kirill Brikun (C) Yunost Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 37 -2
39. Sergei Stankevich (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 -1
40. Alexei Vinogradov (D) Yunost Minsk 17 1 4 5 0.29 8 0
                   
41. Pavel Kupchikhin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 18 0 5 5 0.28 12 8
42. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 2 -4
43. German Poddubnyi (C/LW) Neman Grodno 11 3 1 4 0.36 2 1
44. Daniil Sobko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 0
45. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 33 -4
46. German Pirogovsky (F) Yunost Minsk 17 2 2 4 0.24 8 2
47. Eduard Grin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -4
48. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 1
49. Pavel Chernov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 12 0
50. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 1 3 4 0.36 14 2
                   
51. Yegor Gainetdinov (F) Yunost Minsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 8 0
52. Artyom Logunov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 3 0 3 0.33 12 0
53. Igor Karabanov (F) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 7 1
54. Alexander Palchik (RW) Yunost Minsk 15 2 1 3 0.20 2 1
55. Vladislav Barkovsky (D) Yunost Minsk 18 2 1 3 0.17 39 -6
56. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -2
57. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -2
58. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
59. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Neman Grodno 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 4
60. Maxim Trunyov (RW/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 27 -2
                   
61. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
62. Dmitri Kashtanov (D/F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 1
63. Nikita Kryskin (D) Neman Grodno 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -3
64. Ilya Shurinov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 2
65. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 15 1 2 3 0.20 19 -1
66. Roman Dostanko (D) Yunost Minsk 18 1 2 3 0.17 39 -1
67. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 0 3
68. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 2 0
69. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 4 0
70. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 8 1
                   
71. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 -1
72. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 1
73. Vladislav Mikulchik (D) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 1
74. Roman Serafimovich (F) HK Vitebsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
75. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
76. Maxim Subbotin (LW) Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
77. Daniil Stepanov (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
78. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 0
79. Vadim Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 6 3
80. Andrei Galushkin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 32 0
                   
81. Anton Grishanov (D) Neman Grodno 11 1 1 2 0.18 2 3
82. Igor Martynov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 2
83. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) HK Vitebsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -5
84. Alexei Sleptsov (D) HK Vitebsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -4
85. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Yunost Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 0
86. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -4
87. Bogdan Zozon (D) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -2
88. Sergei Romanovich (D) Neman Grodno 8 0 2 2 0.25 2 2
89. Pavel Azhgirei (W) Neman Grodno 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 -1
90. Georgi Puzatov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 -1
                   
91. Mikhail Khoromando (D) Neman Grodno 11 0 2 2 0.18 15 3
92. Oleg Goroshko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 15 0 2 2 0.13 12 6
93. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) HK Gomel 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
94. Vladislav Naumov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
95. Ilya Usov (C) Tampa Bay Lightning Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -2
96. Renat Safin (F) HK Brest 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 0
97. Vitali Teslenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
98. Vladislav Demidovich (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
99. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -2
100. Nikita Soshnin (LW) HK Vitebsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
227 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Maxim Malyutin Neman Grodno 10 1.77 .940 - - - - 575 - -
2. Alexander Samoilov Metallurg Zhlobin 16 2.10 .930 - - - - 998 - -
3. Leonid Fomin Yunost Minsk 19 1.85 .929 - - - - 1200 - -
4. Igor Brikun Shakhter Soligorsk 10 2.44 .920 - - - - 615 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Bobariko Metallurg Zhlobin 2 1.00 .968 - - - - 60 - -
2. Ivan Polyakov HK Brest 2 1.57 .952 - - - - 115 - -
3. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1.98 .936 - - - - 243 - -
4. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 4 2.02 .935 - - - - 238 - -
5. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.62 .931 - - - - 148 - -
6. Lorens Zinaddin Shakhter Soligorsk 1 2.67 .926 - - - - 45 - -
7. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel 5 2.04 .922 - - - - 294 - -
8. Stepan Goryachevskikh Khimik Novopolotsk 3 2.08 .919 - - - - 144 - -
9. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 4 2.98 .914 - - - - 141 - -
10. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 3 2.27 .901 - - - - 185 - -
                         
11. Georgi Anarkulov HK Vitebsk 4 3.12 .892 - - - - 231 - -
12. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers Dinamo-Molodechno 2 4.07 .892 - - - - 118 - -
13. Rostislav Zinovenko Yunost Minsk 1 5.00 .750 - - - - 12 - -
14. Alexander Osipkov Shakhter Soligorsk 1 8.57 .714 - - - - 14 - -
15. Nikita Mytnik HK Vitebsk 2 6.67 .600 - - - - 18 - -