PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Jonas (F) HC Benesov 8 8 10 18 2.25 4
2. Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Most 9 7 8 15 1.67 4
3. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 8 7 7 14 1.75 0
4. David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 7 13 1.86 8
5. Michal Milotínský (LW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 8 4 12 1.71 2
6. Martin Kalinovic (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 8 4 12 1.33 14
7. Jakub Hulva (RW) HC Sumperk 8 5 7 12 1.50 2
8. Radek Jágr (C) HC Benesov 8 5 7 12 1.50 27
9. Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 7 4 11 1.22 2
10. Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 5 11 1.57 0
                   
11. David Miksan (LW) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
12. Martin Ambruz (F) HC Sumperk 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
13. Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
14. Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 0
15. Radim Valchar (LW) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 6 2 8 0.89 0
16. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
17. Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Most 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
18. David Moravec (LW) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 4
19. Adam Cervenka (RW) HC Sumperk 8 6 1 7 0.88 2
20. Zdenek Taus (F) HC Most 8 4 3 7 0.88 10
                   
21. Libor Repik (D/F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 3 7 0.78 2
22. Robert Procházka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
23. Michal Velecký (C) HC Sumperk 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
24. Kamil Charousek (D) HC Most 9 3 4 7 0.78 4
25. Roman Prazak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 0
26. Jakub Hlusicka (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
27. Michal Kouba (D) HC Benesov 7 1 6 7 1.00 22
28. Miroslav Zeman (D) HC Benesov 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
29. Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 7 5 1 6 0.86 2
30. Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 5 1 6 0.86 4
                   
31. Michal Horak (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 4 2 6 1.00 12
32. Martin Marik (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
33. Jan Divisek (C) HC Most 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
34. Vaclav Studeny (F) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 3 3 6 0.67 12
35. Jan Bula (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
36. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Most 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
37. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
38. David Mazanec (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 8
39. Ales Havluj (F/D) HC Most 9 1 5 6 0.67 12
40. David Samiec (F) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 1 5 6 0.67 45
                   
41. Milos Kajer (F) HC Klatovy 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
42. Tomas Polansky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 1 5 0.56 8
43. Marek Vanis (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
44. Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
45. Martin Kadlec (C/LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 2 5 1.00 27
46. Daniel Vrdlovec (C) HC Sumperk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
47. Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
48. Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 0
49. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
50. Marek Haas (LW/C) HC Sumperk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
                   
51. Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 4 0 4 1.00 18
52. Jan Soukup (LW) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
53. Tomas Plachy (F) HC Pelhrimov 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
54. Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 8 3 1 4 0.50 71
55. Vít Stránský (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
56. Ondrej Luka (F) HC Decin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
57. Martin Potocny (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
58. Marek Ivan (C) HC Plus Oil Orlova 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
59. Lubos Vorisek (RW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
60. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
                   
61. Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
62. Jan Tesarik (D) HC Sumperk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
63. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
64. Ondrej Brezina (F) HC Trutnov 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
65. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
66. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
67. Michael Dvorak (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
68. Jan Matejka (F) HC Sumperk 7 1 3 4 0.57 10
69. Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
70. Jan Blaton (F) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
                   
71. Radek Sip (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 1 3 4 0.44 16
72. Branislav Rehus (C/RW) SHK Hodonin 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
73. Ondrej Steiner (C) HC Klatovy 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
74. Petr Hruska (F) HC Most 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
75. Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 0 4 4 0.67 0
76. Roman Meluzín (C/LW) HC Sumperk 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
77. Miroslav Javin (D) HC Plus Oil Orlova 9 0 4 4 0.44 10
78. Petr Martinek (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 0 4 4 0.44 22
79. Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
80. Jan Berger (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
                   
81. Lukas Martinec (D) HC Most 9 3 0 3 0.33 12
82. Jan Topinka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
83. Lubomir Vaskovic (LW) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
84. Petr Ridel (F) HC Decin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
85. Martin Mejzr (F) SC Kolin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
86. Jozef Salajka (D) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
87. Michal Kuba (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
88. Ondrej Havlicek (C) HC Most 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
89. Martin Kotasek (F) HC Prerov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
90. Martin Simek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
                   
91. Pavel Hruska (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
92. Bohumil Slavicek (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
93. Vitezslav Nedrda (F) HC Most 9 2 1 3 0.33 14
94. Michal Sztefek (LW) AZ Havirov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
95. Adam Bena (D) SHK Hodonin 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
96. Petr Pospisil (F) SC Kolin 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
97. Jakub Maxa (C) HC Most 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
98. Ladislav Pulec (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
99. Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Prerov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
100. Josef Urbanec (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
503 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Michal Gleich HC Plus Oil Orlova 1 0.00 1.000
2. Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 5 2.32 .934
3. Dalibor Sedlar LHK Jestrabi Prostejov 2 2.77 .932
4. Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 6 3.33 .908
5. Lukas Danecek AZ Havirov 3 2.68 .895
6. Lukas Melichar HC Most 2 1.62 -
7. Tomas Sturala HC Sumperk 8 1.71 -
8. Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2.23
9. Vojtech Sedlacek HC Klatovy 5 2.60 -
10. Dusan Safranek HC Plus Oil Orlova 8 2.88
           
11. Miroslav Brzobohatý HC Most 8 2.91 -
12. Michael Panec HC Milevsko 2010 2 3.00 -
13. Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 3 3.03 -
14. Jan Kassak HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3.13 -
15. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 3.13 -
16. Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 2010 3 3.33
17. Michal Meravý HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 3.35 -
18. Roman Truhlar HC Trutnov 2 3.66
19. Daniel Dolejs HC Pelhrimov 3 3.67 -
20. Antonin Stelmach HC Banik Sokolov 3 3.67
           
21. Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 3.77 -
22. Roman Matousek HC Benesov 8 3.82 -
23. Stanislav Zidek HC Plus Oil Orlova 2 3.96
24. Robin Blazicek NED Hockey Nymburk 5 4.05 -
25. Marek Peksa SHK Hodonin 3 4.33
26. Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 4.46 -
27. Vratislav Vajner NED Hockey Nymburk 2 4.84 -
28. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 2 5.00 -
29. Filip Sindelar HC Slezan Opava 2 5.00 -
30. Jan Pospisil HC Risuty 1 5.00 -
           
31. Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 5.00
32. Jan Wegert HC Decin 1 5.00
33. Tomas Sork HC Most 1 7.27 -
34. Peter Skrabelj HC Trutnov 2 7.35 -
35. Zdenek Rückl HC Benesov 3 10.91
36. Roman Boska HC Sumperk 0 - -
37. Erik Sterba KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 0 - -