League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Jonas (F) HC Benesov 8 8 10 18 2.25 4
2. Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Most 9 7 8 15 1.67 4
3. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 8 7 7 14 1.75 0
4. David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 7 13 1.86 8
5. Michal Milotínský (LW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 8 4 12 1.71 2
6. Martin Kalinovic (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 8 4 12 1.33 14
7. Jakub Hulva (RW) HC Sumperk 8 5 7 12 1.50 2
8. Radek Jágr (C) HC Benesov 8 5 7 12 1.50 27
9. Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 7 4 11 1.22 2
10. Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 5 11 1.57 0
                   
11. David Miksan (LW) HC Orlova 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
12. Martin Ambruz (F) HC Sumperk 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
13. Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
14. Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 0
15. Radim Valchar (LW) HC Orlova 9 6 2 8 0.89 0
16. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
17. Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Most 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
18. David Moravec (LW) HC Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 4
19. Adam Cervenka (RW) HC Sumperk 8 6 1 7 0.88 2
20. Zdenek Taus (F) HC Most 8 4 3 7 0.88 10
                   
21. Libor Repik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 3 7 0.78 2
22. Michal Velecký (C) HC Sumperk 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
23. Robert Procházka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
24. Kamil Charousek (D) HC Most 9 3 4 7 0.78 4
25. Roman Prazak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 0
26. Jakub Hlusicka (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
27. Michal Kouba (D) HC Benesov 7 1 6 7 1.00 22
28. Miroslav Zeman (D) HC Benesov 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
29. Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 7 5 1 6 0.86 2
30. Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 5 1 6 0.86 4
                   
31. Michal Horak (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 4 2 6 1.00 12
32. Martin Marik (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
33. Jan Divisek (C) HC Most 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
34. Václav Studený (F) HC Orlova 9 3 3 6 0.67 12
35. Jan Bula (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
36. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Most 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
37. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
38. David Mazanec (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 8
39. Ales Havluj (F/D) HC Most 9 1 5 6 0.67 12
40. David Samiec (F) HC Orlova 9 1 5 6 0.67 45
                   
41. Milos Kajer (F) HC Klatovy 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
42. Tomas Polansky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 1 5 0.56 8
43. Marek Vanis (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
44. Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
45. Martin Kadlec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 2 5 1.00 27
46. Daniel Vrdlovec (C) HC Sumperk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
47. Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
48. Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 0
49. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
50. Marek Haas (LW/C) HC Sumperk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
                   
51. Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 4 0 4 1.00 18
52. Jan Soukup (LW) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
53. Tomas Plachy (F) HC Pelhrimov 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
54. Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 8 3 1 4 0.50 71
55. Vít Stránský (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
56. Ondrej Luka (F) HC Decin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
57. Martin Potocny (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
58. Marek Ivan (C) HC Orlova 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
59. Lubos Vorisek (RW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
60. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
                   
61. Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
62. Jan Tesarik (D) HC Sumperk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
63. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
64. Ondrej Brezina (F) HC Trutnov 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
65. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
66. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
67. Michael Dvorak (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
68. Jan Matejka (F) HC Sumperk 7 1 3 4 0.57 10
69. Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
70. Jan Blaton (F) HC Orlova 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
                   
71. Radek Sip (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 1 3 4 0.44 16
72. Branislav Rehus (C/RW) SHK Hodonin 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
73. Petr Hruska (F) HC Most 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
74. Ondrej Steiner (C) HC Klatovy 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
75. Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 0 4 4 0.67 0
76. Roman Meluzín (C/LW) HC Sumperk 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
77. Miroslav Javín (D) HC Orlova 9 0 4 4 0.44 10
78. Petr Martinek (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 0 4 4 0.44 22
79. Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
80. Jan Berger (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
                   
81. Lukas Martinec (D) HC Most 9 3 0 3 0.33 12
82. Jan Topinka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
83. Martin Mejzr (F) SC Kolin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
84. Petr Ridel (F) HC Decin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
85. Lubomir Vaskovic (LW) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
86. Michal Kuba (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
87. Jozef Salajka (D) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
88. Ondrej Havlicek (C) HC Most 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
89. Martin Simek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
90. Martin Kotasek (F) HC Prerov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
                   
91. Pavel Hruska (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
92. Bohumil Slavicek (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
93. Vitezslav Nedrda (F) HC Most 9 2 1 3 0.33 14
94. Michal Sztefek (LW) AZ Havirov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
95. Adam Bena (D) SHK Hodonin 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
96. Petr Pospisil (F) SC Kolin 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
97. Jakub Maxa (C) HC Most 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
98. Ladislav Pulec (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
99. Josef Urbanec (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
100. Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Prerov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
1 074 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 5 2.32 .934
2. Dalibor Sedlar LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2 2.77 .932
3. Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 6 3.33 .908
4. Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 4.46 -
5. Tomas Sturala HC Sumperk 8 1.71 -
6. Lukas Danecek AZ Havirov 3 2.68 .895
7. Robin Blazicek NED Hockey Nymburk 5 4.05 -
8. Marek Peksa SHK Hodonin 3 4.33
9. Stanislav Zidek HC Orlova 2 3.96
10. Dusan Safranek HC Orlova 8 2.88
           
11. Jan Pospisil HC Risuty 1 5.00 -
12. Michal Gleich HC Orlova 1 0.00 1.000
13. Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 5.00
14. Jan Kassak HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3.13 -
15. Vojtech Sedlacek HC Klatovy 5 2.60 -
16. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 2 5.00 -
17. Jan Wegert HC Decin 1 5.00
18. Filip Sindelar HC Slezan Opava 2 5.00 -
19. Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2.23
20. Michael Panec HC Milevsko 2010 2 3.00 -
           
21. Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 3.77 -
22. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 3.13 -
23. Tomas Sork HC Most 1 7.27 -
24. Michal Meravý HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 3.35 -
25. Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 3 3.03 -
26. Lukas Melichar HC Most 2 1.62 -
27. Roman Matousek HC Benesov 8 3.82 -
28. Zdenek Rückl HC Benesov 3 10.91
29. Miroslav Brzobohatý HC Most 8 2.91 -
30. Vratislav Vajner NED Hockey Nymburk 2 4.84 -
           
31. Peter Skrabelj HC Trutnov 2 7.35 -
32. Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 2010 3 3.33
33. Daniel Dolejs HC Pelhrimov 3 3.67 -
34. Roman Truhlar HC Trutnov 2 3.66
35. Antonin Stelmach HC Banik Sokolov 3 3.67