PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ondrej Sykora (C) HC Decin 3 3 4 7 2.33 4 0
2. Martin Mical (LW) Mostecti Lvi 3 4 2 6 2.00 4 0
3. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 3 3 2 5 1.67 4 0
4. Ladislav Gengel (LW) HC Pribram 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -1
5. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 0
6. Frantisek Mala (F) Mostecti Lvi 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 0
7. Stepan Hanzlik (F) SHC Klatovy 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 0
8. Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) Mostecti Lvi 3 2 3 5 1.67 16 0
9. Pavel Smolka (RW) Mostecti Lvi 2 1 4 5 2.50 0 0
10. Petr Josefus (F) HC Pribram 3 0 5 5 1.67 2 -2
                   
11. David Roubal (F) SHC Klatovy 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
12. Jan Stary (W/C) HC Trutnov 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
13. Petr Patyk (F) HC Risuty 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
14. Jakub Kanik (F) HC Pribram 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 -2
15. Petr Sinagl (F) HC Pribram 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 0
16. Jan Tlacil (F) HC Pribram 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -2
17. Daniel Volráb (LW) HC Decin 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 0
18. Jan Becvar (RW) Mostecti Lvi 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 0
19. Tomas Kominek (RW) SHK Hodonin 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 0
20. Petr Jurca (F) SHK Hodonin 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 0
                   
21. Petr Kuchta (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 0
22. Michal Romancik (C) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
23. Radek Porizek (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
24. Jaroslav Chlouba (F) HC Pribram 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -1
25. Vaclav Krlis (F) SHC Klatovy 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
26. Miroslav Rohlik (F) HC Pribram 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
27. Vincent Keszi (F) HC Risuty 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 0
28. Michal Barta (RW) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
29. Patrik Zicho (D) HC Decin 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
30. Filip Novak (D) HC Risuty 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
                   
31. Martin Zdvoracek (D) HC Decin 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 0
32. Tomas Vavra (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 0
33. Pavel Kubena (RW) Mostecti Lvi 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 0
34. Josef Sana (D) HC Pribram 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -2
35. Ondrej Imrich (D) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 0
36. Tomas Faigl (F) HC Decin 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 0
37. Richard Cachnin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 0
38. Stanislav Balan (C) SHK Hodonin 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 0
39. Josef Hasman (F) SHC Klatovy 3 0 3 3 1.00 8 0
40. David Drasar (F) Mostecti Lvi 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
                   
41. Michal Silny (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
42. Mikulas Pohl (D) HC Trutnov 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
43. Ales Havluj (F/D) Mostecti Lvi 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
44. Patrik Pridal (LW) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 0
45. Tomas Andris (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 0
46. Václav Prospal (LW/C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 1
47. Martin Beránek (RW/LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 1
48. Jakub Procházka (F) SHC Klatovy 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
49. Miroslav Tejko (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
50. Tomas Mlynar (RW) SHK Hodonin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
                   
51. Daniel Hruby (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
52. Jakub Cejka (F) SHK Hodonin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
53. Jan Walter (D) SHC Klatovy 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
54. Jakub Planý (F) HC Trutnov 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
55. Zdenek Petras (F) HC Risuty 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
56. Oldrich Horak (D) SHK Hodonin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
57. Martin Curda (LW) HC Pribram 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
58. Dominik Suchy (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
59. David Vala (D) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
60. Jakub Zderadicka (D) HC Risuty 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
                   
61. Jakub Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
62. Milan Böhm (F) Mostecti Lvi 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
63. Lukas Tondr (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
64. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 0
65. Rostislav Vanek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 0
66. Marek Havlik (D) Mostecti Lvi 3 1 1 2 0.67 14 0
67. Jakub Martinec (F) HC Trutnov 1 0 2 2 2.00 0 0
68. Vladimir Kyhos (F) Mostecti Lvi 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
69. Jakub Houfek (D) SHC Klatovy 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
70. Jiri Uhlik (LW) SHC Klatovy 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
                   
71. Roman Mikes (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
72. Matej Charvat (F) SHK Hodonin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
73. Jakub Durkac (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
74. David Sestak (D) Mostecti Lvi 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
75. Jan Matiasek (F) SHC Klatovy 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
76. Václav Svach (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 1
77. Kamil Briska (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 0
78. Krystof Kulhanek (D) BK Havlickuv Brod 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 0
79. Stepan Kuchynka (F) HC Decin 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 0
80. Ondrej Panna (F) HC Pribram 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 -2
                   
81. Stepan Urbanek (D) Mostecti Lvi 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 0
82. Jan Kaltenböck (D) HC Decin 3 0 2 2 0.67 8 0
83. Dominik Danov (F) HC Risuty 3 0 2 2 0.67 14 0
84. Petr Chytracek (F) HC Trutnov 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
85. Dominik Luza (F) SHK Hodonin 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
86. Jakub Dohnal (F) Mostecti Lvi 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
87. Jonas Kronus (C/LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
88. Ales Krtek (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 2
89. Pavel Kordule (F) HC Decin 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
90. Tomas Polak (F) SHK Hodonin 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
                   
91. Josef Danek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
92. Vaclav Kolarik (D) HC Risuty 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
93. Tomas Stastny (C) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
94. Patrik Gola (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
95. Robin Gebauer (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
96. Lukas Brzak (F) HC Pribram 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
97. Jakub Loukota (D) HC Decin 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
98. Kamil Hajsman (F) SHC Klatovy 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
99. Roman Sulcik (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 2
100. Radim Stepanek (D) HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 0
235 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats