Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Cesky Krumlov - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Milevsko 2010 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Pelhrimov - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Radomysl - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Strakonice - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Vimperk - - - - - - - - - - -
7. KLH Jindrichuv Hradec - - - - - - - - - - -
8. OLH Sobeslav - - - - - - - - - - -
9. TJ Bozetice - - - - - - - - - - -
10. TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou - - - - - - - - - - -
11. TJ Humpolec - - - - - - - - - - -
12. TJ Veseli nad Luznici - - - - - - - - - - -
Jihomoravsky kraj
1. HC Breclav - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Brumov-Bylnice - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Rosice - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Uherske Hradiste - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Uhersky Brod - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Uhersky Ostroh - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Unicov - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Velka Bites - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - - - - - - -
10. HK Blansko - - - - - - - - - - -
11. HK Kromeriz - - - - - - - - - - -
12. SHKM Hodonin - - - - - - - - - - -
13. SK Boskovice - - - - - - - - - - -
14. TJ Sokol Brezina - - - - - - - - - - -
Karlovarsky a Plzensky kraj
1. HC Banik Sokolov B - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Certi Ostrov - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Domazlice - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Klatovy B - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Marianske Lazne - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Nejdek - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Rokycany - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Stadion Cheb - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HC Tachov - - - - - - - - - - -
10. KHL Meteor Tremosna - - - - - - - - - - -
11. TJ Apollo Kaznejov - - - - - - - - - - -
Kralovehradecky kraj
1. HC Hronov - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Jaromer - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Nachod - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Opocno - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Stadion Novy Bydzov - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Trutnov B - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem - - - - - - - - - - -
9. TJ Sokol Semechnice - - - - - - - - - - -
Liberecky kraj
1. HC Ceska Lipa - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Frydlant - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Jicin - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Slavoj Liberec - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Turnov 1931 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Varnsdorf - - - - - - - - - - -
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HC Bohumin - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Byci Karvina - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Cesky Tesin - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Frydek-Mistek B - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Novy Jicin B - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Orlova - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Roznov pod Radhostem - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Studenka - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HK Krnov - - - - - - - - - - -
10. TJ Horni Benesov - - - - - - - - - - -
Pardubicky kraj
1. HC Ceska Trebova - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Chotebor - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Chrudim - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Hlinsko - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Litomysl - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Skutec - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Slovan Moravska Trebova - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Spartak Chocen - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HC Svetla nad Sazavou - - - - - - - - - - -
10. TJ Orli Lanskroun - - - - - - - - - - -
Prazsky prebor
1. HC Berounsti Medvedi - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Hvezda Praha - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Kobra Praha B - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Letnany - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Smichov - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC TNP Praha - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SK Zizkov Praha - - - - - - - - - - -
Stredocesky kraj
1. BK Mlada Boleslav B - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Benesov - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Caslav - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Melnik - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Podebrady - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Pribram B - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Rakovnik - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Velke Popovice - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HC Vlasim - - - - - - - - - - -
10. HC Zabonosy - - - - - - - - - - -
11. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou - - - - - - - - - - -
12. HK Kraluv Dvur - - - - - - - - - - -
13. HK Lev Slany - - - - - - - - - - -
14. SC Kolin B - - - - - - - - - - -
15. SK Cernosice - - - - - - - - - - -
16. SK Stadion Kutna Hora - - - - - - - - - - -
Ustecky kraj
1. HC Klasterec nad Ohri - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Lovosice - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Roudnice nad Labem - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Slovan Louny - - - - - - - - - - -
5. SK Kadan B - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Petr Votápek (F) 1 0 3 3 0
2. Tomas Polok (F) 1 0 3 3 0
3. Marek Hadrava (F) 1 2 0 2 0
4. Bohumil Svoboda (F) 1 2 0 2 0
5. Jan Weiss (F) 1 2 0 2 2
Show More
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
Show More
Transactions
Show More
2019/20 Free Agents
Show More
2020/21 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
Team Comparison
# Team Players Experience Avg Avg Avg Age
1. BK Mlada Boleslav B 26 332 5'11" 182 lbs 26.69
2. HC Banik Sokolov B 23 229 5'10" 172 lbs 22.52
3. HC Benesov 21 909 6'0" 194 lbs 28.30
4. HC Berounsti Medvedi 18 13 5'10" 166 lbs 22.31
5. HC Bohumin 21 1 400 6'0" 194 lbs 28.67
6. HC Breclav 20 62 5'11" 172 lbs 25.42
7. HC Brumov-Bylnice 20 158 5'11" 166 lbs 23.05
8. HC Ceska Trebova 1 4 5'10" 176 lbs 18.00
9. HC Chotebor 1 0 5'10" 176 lbs 25.00
10. HC Domazlice 18 40 5'11" 183 lbs 24.69
11. HC Hvezda Praha 28 442 5'11" 171 lbs 24.25
12. HC Klasterec nad Ohri 18 74 6'0" 186 lbs 25.33
13. HC Kobra Praha B 21 829 6'0" 184 lbs 28.33
14. HC Letnany 13 22 5'11" 171 lbs 21.77
15. HC Orlova 21 892 6'0" 184 lbs 26.24
16. HC Pelhrimov 29 437 5'10" 170 lbs 26.86
17. HC Podebrady 14 123 5'11" 177 lbs 26.85
18. HC TNP Praha 1 14 6'0" 176 lbs 26.00
19. HC Uherske Hradiste 1 99 6'1" 214 lbs 38.00
20. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 20 204 6'0" 196 lbs 28.00
21. SC Kolin B 14 5 5'8" 153 lbs 24.43
22. Stadion Novy Bydzov 1 0 5'11" 172 lbs 27.00
23. TJ Sokol Brezina 28 405 6'0" 186 lbs 25.29
Team Comparison History
Interesting Facts
Oldest
1. Jan Prochazka (D) 57 yrs
2. Jiri Kadlec (F) 48 yrs
3. David Hart (D) 46 yrs
4. Roman Hrubes (G) 46 yrs
5. Michal Kanka (F) 45 yrs
Tallest
1. Jan Subrt (F) 6'7"
2. Josef Tichy (D) 6'6"
3. Ales Stibal (G) 6'5"
4. Hyung Chan Kim (G) 6'4"
5. Ondrej Fedorocko (D) 6'4"
Heaviest
1. Josef Tichy (D) 276 lbs
2. Ladislav Bursik (D) 254 lbs
3. Miloslav Cafourek (D) 245 lbs
4. Ondrej Fedorocko (D) 243 lbs
5. Ondrej Koblitz (D) 243 lbs
Youngest
1. Jachym Arnet (G) 16 yrs
2. Matej Bima (G) 16 yrs
3. Matyas Pitonak (G) 16 yrs
4. Filip Kralicek (F) 17 yrs
5. Danylo Bielan (G) 17 yrs
Shortest
1. Lukas Svoboda (F) 5'1"
2. Patrik Briza (D) 5'2"
3. Lukas Pesek (F) 5'2"
4. David Horacek (F) 5'3"
5. Pavel Koco (D) 5'4"
Lightest
1. Patrik Briza (D) 99 lbs
2. Lukas Svoboda (F) 99 lbs
3. David Horacek (F) 108 lbs
4. Martin Urban (G) 117 lbs
5. Lukas Pesek (F) 123 lbs
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. David Safranek (F) 2019-2020 SC Kolin Czech3 8 11 3 14 14
2. Vladimír Luka (F) 2019-2020 Sheffield Steeldogs NIHL 8 9 5 14 2
3. Jakub Lustinec (F) 2019-2020 HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem Czech3 9 7 5 12 10
4. Tomas Drtil (D) 2019-2020 Draci Sumperk Czech3 9 5 7 12 12
5. Patrik Zayml (F) 2019-2020 HC Tabor Czech3 10 2 10 12 2
6. Jakub Matusik (F) 2019-2020 BK Havlickuv Brod Czech3 9 4 7 11 14
7. Roman Formanek (F) 2019-2020 HC Risuty Czech3 9 7 3 10 2
8. Jan Stindl (D) 2019-2020 HC Slezan Opava Czech3 9 4 6 10 24
9. Radek Seidl (F) 2019-2020 HC Tabor Czech3 10 3 7 10 6
10. Lukas Bednarik (F) 2019-2020 IHC Kralove Pisek Czech3 10 3 7 10 12
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Pavel Prachar (F) 181 229 211 440
3. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
4. Jan Stoklasek (F) 169 218 139 357
5. Miroslav Fiser (F) 161 174 172 346
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 181 229 211 440
2. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
3. Jan Stoklasek (F) 169 218 139 357
4. Roman Formanek (F) 195 191 134 325
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 228 182 89 271
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Pavel Prachar (F) 181 229 211 440
3. Josef Mikeska (F) 172 112 185 297
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Jiri Hamacek (F) 294 114 173 287
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 283 81 186 667
2. Roman Muselik (D) 274 72 156 662
3. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
4. Jan Krejza (F) 294 163 293 650
5. Martin Votruba (D) 196 25 55 602
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 306 111 132 243
2. Jan Verner (D) 301 65 69 134
3. Jan Krejza (F) 294 163 130 293
4. Jiri Hamacek (F) 294 114 173 287
5. Lukas Kutmon (D) 288 32 88 120
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Martin Kohout (F) 1 31 66 66.000
2. Vaclav Adamec (F) 1 16 52 52.000
3. Milan Preussler (F) 3 55 86 28.667
4. Radim Jerabek (F) 1 11 24 24.000
5. Vojtech Hrabec (F) 1 4 9 9.000
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklasek (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklasek (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czech4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czech4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czech4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
5. Pavel Beranek (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 23 10 45 55 2.39 20
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czech4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
2. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czech4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
3. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czech4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
4. Martin Novak (D) 2008-2009 Czech4 24 5 11 16 0.67 154
5. Pavel Zmrhal (D) 2012-2013 Czech4 21 2 7 9 0.43 153
Show More

List of Champions