League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marek Hemský (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 12 7 17 24 2.00 14 -
2. Jaroslav Moucka (RW) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 12 9 14 23 1.92 20 -
3. Lubomir Korhon (LW) HC Uničov 10 12 10 22 2.20 - -
4. Lukas Pilar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 10 10 12 22 2.20 4 3
5. Jakub Curik (F) HC Uničov 10 8 9 17 1.70 - -
6. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 9 12 3 15 1.67 4 -4
7. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 3 12 15 1.36 12 -
8. Pavel Handl (F) HC Uničov 10 2 13 15 1.50 - -
9. Daniel Kral (F) HC Spartak Choceň 10 7 7 14 1.40 10 -1
10. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Choceň 8 5 9 14 1.75 20 7
                   
11. Kamil Stastny (F) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 9 3 12 1.50 - -
12. Jan Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 6 6 12 1.20 10 -
13. Tadeas Koci (F) HC Lev Benešov 8 7 4 11 1.38 2 -
14. Lukas Mizerik (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 4 7 11 2.75 0 7
15. Petr Zajgla (F) HC Uničov 10 6 4 10 1.00 - -
16. Michal Kanka (C) HC Lev Benešov 8 3 7 10 1.25 20 -
17. Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Lev Benešov 8 3 6 9 1.13 2 -
18. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 9 3 6 9 1.00 0 -
19. Jiri Paska (D) HC Uničov 8 0 9 9 1.13 - -
20. Michal Holes (F) HC Lev Benešov 8 5 3 8 1.00 16 -
                   
21. Josef Krcho (C/LW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7 4 4 8 1.14 - -
22. Jakub Necas (F) HC Spartak Choceň 8 3 5 8 1.00 16 2
23. Marek Ivan (C) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 5 2 7 1.75 - -
24. Marek Zavrel (F) HC Spartak Choceň 6 3 4 7 1.17 10 -4
25. Jiri Hubacek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 -
26. Martin Barton (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 7 2 5 7 1.00 2 -
27. Josef Wolf (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 -
28. David Formanek (F) HC Lev Benešov 8 1 6 7 0.88 12 -
29. Michal Rajnoha (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 5 1 6 0.60 10 -
30. Jaromir Navratil (F) HC Uničov 11 5 1 6 0.55 - -
                   
31. Jan Kadlec (RW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7 4 2 6 0.86 - -
32. Petr Jagr (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 0 6
33. Daniel Madera (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 6 5
34. Lukas Duba (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 -
35. Tomas Srsen (F) HC Uničov 8 3 3 6 0.75 - -
36. Jiri Vondrich (LW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3 2 4 6 2.00 - -
37. Miroslav Javin (D) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 2 4 6 1.50 - -
38. Matej Pilar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -6
39. Ondrej Fedorocko (D) HC Lev Benešov 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 -
40. David Sysala (C) HC Poruba B 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 0
                   
41. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 6 1 5 6 1.00 14 4
42. Jan Zákoutský (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 5
43. Jan Smid (F) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 3 2 5 1.25 - -
44. Josef Svechota (F) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 3 2 5 0.63 - -
45. Michal Lichtag (F) HC Spartak Choceň 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 -7
46. Michal Tosenovjan (F) HK Krnov 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
47. Jan Fucik (C) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7 2 3 5 0.71 - -
48. Tomas Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -
49. Marek Fekiac (D) HC Uničov 8 1 4 5 0.63 - -
50. Lukas Cik (D) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 12 1 4 5 0.42 10 -
                   
51. Petr Kousalík (D) HC Spartak Choceň 8 0 5 5 0.63 16 2
52. Jan Berny (LW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 4 0 4 0.50 - -
53. Tomas Racicky (F) HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 1
54. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 5
55. Michael Beranek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -
56. Martin Kolmann (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
57. Jan Putniorz (F) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 2 2 4 1.00 - -
58. Martin Andrysek (D) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 2 2 4 0.50 - -
59. Frederic Mikulas Hakl (C/LW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 2 2 4 0.50 - -
60. Dominik Tobola (F) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 1 3 4 1.00 - -
                   
61. Daniel Kysela (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
62. David Galvas (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 8 1
63. Jiri Dohnal (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 3
64. Radim Vorisek (D) HC Spartak Choceň 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 -9
65. Jakub Malovec (D) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 1 3 4 0.50 - -
66. Jan Schneider (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -
67. Daniel Isach (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 3
68. David Miksan (LW) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 0 4 4 1.00 - -
69. Krystof Fejko (F) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 0 4 4 1.00 - -
70. Radek Vlasanek (RW) HK Krnov 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 2
                   
71. Martin Janac (D) HC Lev Benešov 8 0 4 4 0.50 2 -
72. Filip Cizek (D) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 0 4 4 0.50 - -
73. David Ballner (F) HC Poruba B 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
74. Daniel Klemenc (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
75. Miloslav Klima (LW) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7 3 0 3 0.43 - -
76. Milan Ficek (F) BK Mladá Boleslav B 1 2 1 3 3.00 - -
77. Martin Hartman (D) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2 2 1 3 1.50 - -
78. Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
79. Jan Kostovsky (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
80. Petr Marek (D) HC Spartak Choceň 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
                   
81. Jakub Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 -
82. Martin Davídek (RW) KHL Meteor Třemošná 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
83. Marek Kysilka (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 6
84. Karel Marsa (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 -
85. Vladimir Kostka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 20 -
86. Daniel Pokorny (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 -
87. Tomas Halouska (D) HC Uničov 7 0 3 3 0.43 - -
88. Roman Ungr (C) HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8 0 3 3 0.38 - -
89. Jakub Gelnar (F) HC Poruba B 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
90. Jan Vondracek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
                   
91. Jiri Simunek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
92. Adam Kropka (F) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 2 0 2 0.50 - -
93. Ondrej Sladek (F) HC Lev Benešov 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -
94. Lukas Burian (F) HC Lev Benešov 7 2 0 2 0.29 0 -
95. Vladimir Rosypka (F) HC Poruba B 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
96. Lukas Rovny (F) BK Mladá Boleslav B 2 1 1 2 1.00 - -
97. Jan Ovcari (D) HC Bospor Bohumín 4 1 1 2 0.50 - -
98. Vlastimil Seda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -
99. Mikulas Matous (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -
100. Roman Muselik (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8 1 1 2 0.25 10 -
199 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Tomas Hamaric HC Lvi Chotěboř 1 2.00 .936 - - - - - - -
2. Petr Galuska HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 2.46 .929 - - - - - - -
3. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 3 3.19 .923 - - - - - - -
4. Dominik Cvrcek HC Chrudim 3 2.67 .922 - - - - - - -
5. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 5 2.56 .906 - - - - - - -
6. Adam Vrba HC Poruba B 1 3.00 .903 - - - - - - -
7. Matej Pesek HC Lvi Chotěboř 7 4.28 .899 - - - - - - -
8. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7 3.60 .898 - - - - - - -
9. Filip Sajdl HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 6 3.80 .897 - - - - - - -
10. Roman Chalupa HC Chrudim 3 3.78 .894 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Choceň 5 4.13 .893 - - - - - - -
12. Richard Sramek HC Bospor Bohumín 3 3.86 .889 - - - - - - -
13. Daniel Kysilka HC Turnov 1931 4 3.21 .886 - - - - - - -
14. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 8 4.14 .884 - - - - - - -
15. Tomas Kalousek HC Litomyšl 9 4.63 .877 - - - - - - -
16. Michal Koubsky HC Světlá nad Sázavou 4 3.98 .875 - - - - - - -
17. Filip Klicka HC Litomyšl 3 5.45 .874 - - - - - - -
18. Miroslav Folvarsky BK Havlickuv Brod B 8 4.31 .872 - - - - - - -
19. Jan Jansky HC Spartak Choceň 2 6.28 .871 - - - - - - -
20. Vladimir Saifrt HC Hlinsko 8 4.53 .867 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Jan Zavadil HC Poruba B 2 4.03 .866 - - - - - - -
22. Jiri Zvolanek HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 4.78 .863 - - - - - - -
23. Marek Perina HC Hlinsko 1 3.75 .857 - - - - - - -
24. Ondrej Joska HC Spartak Choceň 5 6.52 .843 - - - - - - -
25. Jan Unzeitig HC Bospor Bohumín 2 6.09 .811 - - - - - - -
26. David Vasatko HC Spartak Polička 2 8.39 .800 - - - - - - -
27. Lukas Kvapil HC Spartak Polička 1 13.33 .714 - - - - - - -
28. Jan Stepanek HC Lev Benešov 7 0.95 - - - - - - - -
29. Miroslav Skoda HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 1.00 - - - - - - - -
30. Zbynek Karda HC Lev Benešov 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Tomas Alexa HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2 5.00 - - - - - - - -
32. Milan Axmann HC Uničov 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5 - - - - - - - - -
34. Dalibor Sedlar HC Uničov 5 - - - - - - - - -
35. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4 - - - - - - - - -
36. Jakub Bartosek HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Tomas Fikrt HC Turnov 1931 0 - - - - - - - - -