League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marek Hemský (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 12 9 16 25 2.08 24 -
2. Martin Filip (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 6 19 25 1.92 10 -
3. Vojtech Augustin (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 14 7 21 1.91 6 -
4. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 7 13 20 1.82 18 -
5. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 9 10 19 1.46 16 -
6. Petr Pes (F) SHKM Hodonín 10 8 10 18 1.80 10 9
7. Michal Krecan (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 10 7 17 1.31 8 -
8. David Janás (F) SHKM Hodonín 10 9 8 17 1.70 4 6
9. Zdenek Kucera (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 8 8 16 1.46 8 4
10. Dominik Salamoun (F) SK Cernosice 7 9 6 15 2.14 2 -
                   
11. Dominik Marek (LW/D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 5 10 15 1.36 20 -
12. Jakub Fuzik (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 8 6 14 1.08 24 -
13. Tomas Langr (RW) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 9 4 13 1.30 0 -
14. Matej Pavlovsky (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 9 4 13 1.30 18 -
15. Michal Kuba (F) SHKM Hodonín 8 7 6 13 1.63 6 5
16. Tom Polák (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 5 8 13 1.18 6 3
17. Jakub Sajdl (LW) SHKM Hodonín 11 4 9 13 1.18 6 2
18. Roman Formanek (F) SK Cernosice 7 5 7 12 1.71 8 -
19. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 5 7 12 1.09 8 -
20. Filip Stránský (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 6 4 10 1.43 - -
                   
21. Vaclav Krudenc (F) SK Cernosice 7 5 5 10 1.43 4 -
22. Daniel Kral (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 2 8 10 0.77 18 -
23. Daniel Miskovsky (C) HC Turnov 1931 4 7 2 9 2.25 8 7
24. Lukas Matys (RW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 7 2 9 2.25 - -
25. Radek Velinsky (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 6 3 9 0.69 8 -
26. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 5 3 6 9 1.80 2 -
27. Erik Bahula (RW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 2 7 9 2.25 - -
28. Michal Venclík (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 1 8 9 0.82 26 3
29. Jan Skvor (D) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 1 8 9 0.69 2 -
30. Pavel Flora (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 5 3 8 1.14 - -
                   
31. Milan Prusek (F) HC Jičín 4 4 4 8 2.00 - -
32. Patrik Lidák (D) SHKM Hodonín 11 4 4 8 0.73 6 8
33. Jan Prokop (F) HC Jičín 4 3 5 8 2.00 - -
34. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 5 2 6 8 1.60 0 -
35. Stepan Dudycha (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 2 6 8 1.60 0 -
36. Dominik Smericka (D) SHKM Hodonín 9 2 6 8 0.89 10 3
37. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8 5 2 7 0.88 6 -
38. Tomas Markl (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 3 4 7 1.75 4 -
39. Martin Klimes (RW) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 3 4 7 1.75 - -
40. Josef Tichy (D) HK Krnov 5 3 4 7 1.40 37 -
                   
41. David Knap (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 1 6 7 1.17 33 3
42. Lumir Galuska (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 1 6 7 1.00 - -
43. Jakub Bradac (D) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8 1 6 7 0.88 59 -
44. Jakub Tomi (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 1 6 7 0.64 8 7
45. Matej Krejcik (F) HC Jičín 4 5 1 6 1.50 - -
46. Radovan Holub (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 3 4 2 6 2.00 2 -
47. Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 5 4 2 6 1.20 14 -
48. Vilem Galuska (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 4 2 6 0.86 - -
49. David Nesvadba (D) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 9 4 2 6 0.67 12 -
50. Martin Cap (F) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5 3 3 6 1.20 - -
                   
51. Ondrej Stanek (D) SK Cernosice 7 3 3 6 0.86 2 -
52. Vit Mika (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 3 3 6 0.86 - -
53. Matej Stefka (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 11 3 3 6 0.55 14 -
54. Jiri Hanzal (C) HC Vimperk 3 2 4 6 2.00 - -
55. Ondrej Zalud (D) HC Jičín 4 2 4 6 1.50 - -
56. Jakub Hladik (F) HC Jičín 4 2 4 6 1.50 - -
57. Tomas Brejcha (F) SK Cernosice 7 2 4 6 0.86 12 -
58. Jakub Dolezal (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8 2 4 6 0.75 12 -
59. Jan Krejza (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 2 4 6 0.46 20 -
60. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8 1 5 6 0.75 6 -
                   
61. David Polesný (D) SHKM Hodonín 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 1
62. Vojtech Danek (D) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 -
63. Michal Dolinsky (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 8 0 6 6 0.75 8 -
64. Patrik Sebesta (F) HC Strakonice 5 5 0 5 1.00 - -
65. Jiri Junek (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 0
66. Jakub Pejcha (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
67. Jan Michal (RW) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6 3 2 5 0.83 - -
68. Radek Benda (C) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6 3 2 5 0.83 - -
69. Patrik Cerveny (F) SK Cernosice 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 -
70. Martin Barton (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 -
                   
71. Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -2
72. Dominik Matous (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 0
73. Vaclav Marsik (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 3
74. David Smekal (F) HC Trutnov B 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -
75. Martin Davídek (RW) KHL Meteor Třemošná 3 2 3 5 1.67 - -
76. Ladislav Paule (F) HC Vimperk 3 2 3 5 1.67 - -
77. Josef Mikeska (C) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 2 3 5 1.25 - -
78. Adam Scheuter (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
79. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 -
80. Michal Crlík (D) SHKM Hodonín 11 2 3 5 0.46 4 -1
                   
81. Karel Vladyka (D) SK Cernosice 7 1 4 5 0.71 26 -
82. David Raus (F) Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 1 4 5 0.71 - -
83. Martin Vsetecka (D) HC Strakonice 3 0 5 5 1.67 - -
84. Jakub Svec (F) HC Strakonice 5 0 5 5 1.00 - -
85. Vladimir Martinec (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 0 5 5 0.83 8 0
86. Tomas Jobek (F) SK Cernosice 7 0 5 5 0.71 2 -
87. Martin Sejba (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 13 0 5 5 0.39 22 -
88. Lukas Bednarik (F) HC Strakonice 5 4 0 4 0.80 - -
89. Vojtech Veverka (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 7 4 0 4 0.57 14 -
90. Jan Vondracek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 7
                   
91. Radek Lemfeld (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 3 1 4 0.67 8 -6
92. Andreas Jajcay (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 3 1 4 0.36 4 3
93. Marek Lindner (F) SHKM Hodonín 11 3 1 4 0.36 29 -1
94. Lukas Moudry (C) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 2 2 2 4 2.00 - -
95. Jiri Kubes (D) OLH Spartak Soběslav 2 2 2 4 2.00 - -
96. Jan Bojer (RW) HC Vimperk 3 2 2 4 1.33 - -
97. Karel Hlousek (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
98. Matej Malovicky (D) HC Kobra Praha B 4 2 2 4 1.00 6 -
99. Jakub Čada (D) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 2 2 4 1.00 12 -
100. Marek Holy (F) HC Byci Karvina 4 2 2 4 1.00 - -
459 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Zdenko Kotvan SHKM Hodonín 10 3.55 .899 - - - 0 608 320 36
2. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 11 3.49 .898 8 3 0 0 585 300 34
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Miroslav Folvarsky HC Světlá nad Sázavou 4 2.22 .929 - - - 1 243 118 9
2. Pavel Skop HC Trutnov B 3 3.73 .904 1 2 0 0 161 94 10
3. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 2 3.84 .901 - - - - - - -
4. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 6 3.79 .900 4 2 0 0 364 206 23
5. Jakub Zollpriester SHKM Hodonín 1 3.00 .893 - - - 0 60 25 3
6. Tomas Fikrt HC Turnov 1931 3 3.82 .893 - - - 0 157 83 10
7. Stepan Kouba HC Nachod 2 2.98 .892 - - - 0 121 58 6
8. Petr Galuska HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 4.78 .876 3 2 0 0 301 170 24
9. Viktor Valuch Hokej Uherský Ostroh 7 4.45 .868 - - - - 364 205 27
10. Jan Faltus TJ Orli Lanškroun 1 5.00 .861 0 1 0 0 60 31 5
                         
11. Jan Lekes Hokej Uherský Ostroh 1 5.45 .857 - - - - 55 35 5
12. Martin Dulak HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 5.00 .855 - - - 0 360 177 30
13. Daniel Kysilka HC Turnov 1931 2 4.39 .850 - - - 0 82 34 6
14. Lukas Reznik TJ Orli Lanškroun 3 4.64 .850 1 2 0 0 181 79 14
15. Michal Koubsky HC Světlá nad Sázavou 4 3.75 .845 - - - 1 240 82 15
16. Vladislav Koutský HC Spartak Choceň 5 5.40 .844 - - - 0 300 146 27
17. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 8.00 .800 - - - - - - -
18. Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 8.00 .800 - - - - - - -
19. Martin Blaha HC Nachod 1 7.00 .765 - - - 0 60 26 7
20. Mikulas Pluhacek HC Trutnov B 1 15.00 .688 0 1 0 0 20 11 5
                         
21. Martin Frolik SK Cernosice 7 2.78 - - - - 1 432 - 20
22. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2 3.50 - 0 2 0 0 119 - 7
23. Radek Podskalsky HC Vimperk 3 - - - - - 0 192 - 12
24. Frantisek Dasek TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 - - - - - 0 240 - 16
25. Jakub Hart HC Kobra Praha B 2 5.22 - - - - 0 - - 8
26. Ondrej Sindelar HC Kobra Praha B 2 6.60 - - - - - - - -
27. Jiri Dvorak OLH Spartak Soběslav 2 - - - - - 0 70 - 9
28. Dominik Klestil TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1 - - - - - 0 15 - 2
29. Ondrej Sysel HC Kobra Praha B 2 8.75 - - - - - - - -
30. Filip Dvorak TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6 - - - - - 0 - - -
                         
31. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 5 - - 3 2 0 - - - -
32. Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice 5 - - - - - 0 - - -
33. Lukas Benes HC Jičín 4 - - - - - - - - -
34. Dalibor Sedlar HC Uničov 2 - - - - - - - - -
35. Jakub Baloun OLH Spartak Soběslav 2 - - - - - 0 - - 2
36. Antonin Muzik HK Krnov 1 - - 0 1 0 - - - -
37. Matej Rylich HC Jičín 1 - - - - - - - - -
38. Jakub Frcek HC Baník Sokolov B 1 - - - - - - - - -
39. Jan Mrazek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Jindřich Valenta HC Spartak Choceň 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Michael Formanek SK Cernosice 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Josef Strobl HC Strakonice 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Tomas Vastl HC Strakonice 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Matej Robl HC Vimperk 0 - - - - - - - - -
46. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Choceň 0 - - - - - - - - -