PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stanislav Rangayev (W) Team Volga Region U14 5 2 30 32 6.40 4 2
2. Nikita Shuidin (RW/C) Team Moskva U14 6 7 5 12 2.00 0 7
3. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Team Center U14 6 7 5 12 2.00 4 10
4. Alexei Monakhov (F) Team Center U14 5 8 3 11 2.20 2 10
5. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 8 2 10 1.67 0 6
6. Pavel Malykh (F) Team Urals U14 6 7 3 10 1.67 0 1
7. Maxim Karpushin (F) Team Urals U14 6 5 5 10 1.67 6 5
8. Semyon Demidov (F) Team Center U14 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 6
9. Kirill Tankov (F) Team Northwest U14 6 6 3 9 1.50 4 4
10. Sergei Yudin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 3 6 9 1.50 4 7
                   
11. Igor Khlopotkin (W) Team Volga Region U14 6 3 6 9 1.50 6 6
12. Vasili Ponomaryov (C) Team Moskva U14 6 6 2 8 1.33 2 10
13. Roman Chervin (F) Team Urals U14 6 6 2 8 1.33 12 3
14. Bogdan Trineyev (F) Team Center U14 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 8
15. Oleg Bochorishvili (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 5 2 7 1.17 0 0
16. Matvei Bannikov (RW) Team Center U14 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 7
17. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Team Urals U14 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 5
18. Alexander Agapov (F) Team Center U14 6 3 4 7 1.17 8 5
19. Anton Kosolapov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 4
20. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Team Northwest U14 6 5 1 6 1.00 8 7
                   
21. Radel Gainullin (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 5
22. Alexander Kisakov (LW/C) Team Moskva U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 5
23. Bogdan Senotov (F) Team Urals U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 2
24. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) Team Center U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 14 3
25. Denis Nikolayev (F) Team Northwest U14 2 2 4 6 3.00 6 6
26. Ilya Rychkov (F) Team Center U14 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 4
27. Yegor Kurilkin (F) Team Moskva U14 6 0 6 6 1.00 0 4
28. Daniil Gushchin (RW) Team Moskva U14 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 4
29. Vladimir Borodulin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
30. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -2
                   
31. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 5
32. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW) Team Center U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
33. Yegor Pronin (C) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 -2
34. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Team Moskva U14 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 5
35. Artyom Shvaikovsky (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -3
36. Timur Zakirov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 2
37. Sergei Shamshurin (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 3
38. Mikhail Kurkin (F) Team Center U14 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 5
39. Yegor Verkhorubov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -5
40. Andrei Bakanov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 4
                   
41. Dmitri Krasnokutsky (D) Team Moskva U14 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 9
42. Georgi Savin (F) Team Center U14 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 6
43. Andrei Proskurnin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 0
44. Timofei Spitserov (RW) Team Northwest U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
45. Arseni Arisov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 1
46. Vyacheslav Lyakh (F) Team South U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -28
47. Yegor Babasyov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 6
48. Yegor Gurzanov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 3
49. Ilya Ivanov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
50. Artyom Morozov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -1
                   
51. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) Team Urals U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 2
52. Maxim Krovyakov (F) Team Center U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 9
53. Alexei Gubin (D) Team Northwest U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -2
54. Alexander Lapin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -3
55. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) Team Moskva U14 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 7
56. Semyon Buivan (D) Team Urals U14 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 6
57. Alexander Tabak (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 6
58. Alexander Timchenko (LW) Team Moskva U14 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 8
59. Alexander Kondratenko (D) Team Center U14 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 6
60. Daniil Chayka (D) Team Moskva U14 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 6
                   
61. Yegor Antonov (F) Team Volga Region U14 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 3
62. Mikhail Leonov (F) Team Volga Region U14 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
63. Filat Zotov (D) Team Center U14 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 5
64. Dmitri Ovchinnikov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
65. Alexei Serebrennikov (D) Team Northwest U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 1
66. Ivan Alexeyev (F) Team Urals U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 2
67. Igor Zolotaryov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -1
68. Anton Potapov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 3
69. Stepan Myslyayev (D) Team Urals U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 0
70. Yan Kuznetsov (D) Team Northwest U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 5
                   
71. Alexei Varennik (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 0
72. Artem Shlaine (C) Team Moskva U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 2
73. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Team Urals U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 2
74. Ivan Kechkin (C) Team Center U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 5
75. Yegor Zelenov (D) Team Center U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 11
76. Stepan Anisimov (D) Team Northwest U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 1
77. Sergei Tikhanovich (F) Team Urals U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 2
78. Ilya Ignatov (F) Team Moskva U14 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 3
79. Edvard Pinevsky (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -4
80. Gleb Lachinov (C) Team Volga Region U14 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 0
                   
81. Gleb Kurichev (F) Team Urals U14 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
82. Stepan Borisov (F) Team Northwest U14 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 0
83. Alexander Katayev (F) Team Volga Region U14 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -1
84. Mark Gorbanov (D) Team Center U14 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 10
85. Nikita Smirnov (D/F) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 3
86. Konstantin Khremkin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
87. Artyom Udot (F) Team Urals U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
88. Daniil Bubnov (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 5
89. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
90. Ilya V. Andreyev (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 2
                   
91. Yegor Sheptukhin (D) Team Volga Region U14 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 2
92. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Team Moskva U14 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 2
93. Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D) Team Northwest U14 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 5
94. Alexei Golubev (D/F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
95. Kirill Steklov (D) Team Center U14 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
96. Ilya Kudryashov (D) Team Center U14 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 4
97. Vasili Machulin (D) Team Moskva U14 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 8
98. Matvei Misharin (D) Team Urals U14 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -1
99. Yaroslav Samoilov (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 6
100. Vyacheslav Zagoskin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 1
142 players found | Previous page | Next page