Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Team Northwest U14 6 9 5 14 2.33 4 1
2. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Winnipeg Jets Team Moskva U14 5 5 9 14 2.80 8 12
3. Dmitri Nazarov (LW) Team Moskva U14 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 11
4. Daniil Lazutin (C) Team Moskva U14 5 7 2 9 1.80 2 13
5. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 6 3 9 1.50 0 4
6. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 7
7. Ilya Reingardt (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 5
8. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Team Moskva U14 5 3 6 9 1.80 0 12
9. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Team Center U14 6 7 1 8 1.33 2 8
10. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) Team Urals U14 6 6 2 8 1.33 4 14
                   
11. Nikita Vinogradov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 7
12. Vsevolod Nikitin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 5
13. Matvei Petrov (RW/LW) Edmonton Oilers Team Moskva U14 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 9
14. Matvei Michkov (RW) Team Center U14 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 11
15. Nikolai Safronov (D) Team Urals U14 6 4 4 8 1.33 4 4
16. Nikita Varlamov (RW) Team Center U14 6 4 4 8 1.33 6 13
17. Danila Karpov (F) Team Moskva U14 5 3 5 8 1.60 8 7
18. Danil Grigoryev (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 9
19. Oleg Sedantsov (LW/C) Team Volga Region U14 6 0 8 8 1.33 8 5
20. Matvei Nadvorny (F) Team Moskva U14 6 5 2 7 1.17 0 8
                   
21. Gayaz Sharafutdinov (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 7
22. Nikolai Makarov (D) Columbus Blue Jackets Team Urals U14 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 12
23. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 13
24. Vasili Dronyk (F) Team Moskva U14 4 2 5 7 1.75 0 14
25. Prokhor Poltapov (LW/RW) Buffalo Sabres Team Center U14 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 10
26. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 4
27. Vladislav V. Kiselyov (D/F) Team Northwest U14 6 0 7 7 1.17 4 -2
28. Ilya Lysykh (F) Team Center U14 4 4 2 6 1.50 2 9
29. Magomed Sharakanov (D) Team Center U14 2 3 3 6 3.00 0 9
30. Sergei Dyakonov (F) Team Moskva U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 12
                   
31. Vladimir Bilan (F) Team Center U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 14
32. Nikita Afanasyev (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 8
33. Fyodor Glushanin (LW/RW) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 -1
34. Stanislav Yarovoy (F) Team Center U14 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 6
35. Dmitri Lobanov (F) Team Urals U14 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
36. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 8
37. Nikita Skoropad (F) Team Volga Region U14 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 8
38. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) Team Urals U14 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 4
39. Danila Kurkov (C) Team Volga Region U14 5 5 0 5 1.00 2 9
40. Stiven Sardaryan (RW/C) Buffalo Sabres Team Moskva U14 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 10
                   
41. Nikita Dimitrov (D) Team Moskva U14 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 19
42. Kirill Shumilov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 3 2 5 0.83 12 0
43. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Team Moskva U14 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 7
44. Pavel Dergunov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -1
45. Alexander Lazarev (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -2
46. Artyom Akhutkin (F) Team Northwest U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -9
47. Filipp Permyakov (LW) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 11
48. Nikita Rachkov (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 8
49. David Mamaladze (F) Team Center U14 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 8
50. Ilya Nazarov (RW) Team Moskva U14 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 7
                   
51. Alexei Chernyavsky (D) Team Northwest U14 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 0
52. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators Team Volga Region U14 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 5
53. Anton Kazachyok (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 0 5 5 0.83 4 3
54. Alexander Volkov (C) Team Moskva U14 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 15
55. Daniil Nichukhrin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 1
56. Semyon Fedyakin (F) Team Urals U14 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 4
57. Artyom Gorshkov (F) Team Center U14 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 6
58. Igor Orishchenko (F) Team Center U14 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 7
59. Ivan Churyukanov (F) Team Center U14 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 1
60. Valeri Shidy (F) Team Northwest U14 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -1
                   
61. Pavel Grishin (D) Team Center U14 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 7
62. Danil Goncharenko (D) Team Urals U14 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 4
63. Nikita Gradobitov (F) Team Center U14 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 7
64. Arseni Koromyslov (D) Team Moskva U14 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 6
65. Ruslan Fazleyev (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 6
66. Danila Yurov (RW) Team Urals U14 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 11
67. Ivan Dementyev (F) Team Center U14 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 6
68. Klimenti Rachkauskas (D) Team Northwest U14 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 -4
69. Georgi Slavorossov (F) Team Northwest U14 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 3
70. Ruslan Khairulin (F) Team Urals U14 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 3
                   
71. Ilya Gusmanov (F) Team Urals U14 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 5
72. Matvei Rayevsky (F) Team Northwest U14 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
73. Pavel Mintyukov (D) Team Moskva U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 20
74. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 5
75. Vitali Lokhov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 1
76. Vladimir Krikunov (D) Team Urals U14 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 13
77. Ivan Napolskikh (F) Team Urals U14 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 7
78. Nikita Serov (F) Team Northwest U14 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
79. Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) Team Moskva U14 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 7
80. Tigran Yarulin (F) Team Urals U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 2
                   
81. German Saukov (F) Team Urals U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
82. Alexander Nazarko (D) Team Urals U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 1
83. Dmitri Zhironkin (D) Team Center U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 10
84. Yaroslav Busygin (D) Team Urals U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 0
85. Ivan Pavelko (F) Team Volga Region U14 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 4
86. Alexei Axyonenko (F) Team South U14 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -37
87. Ivan Bochkov (F) Team Northwest U14 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 -1
88. Vladislav Durnev (D) Team Center U14 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 1
89. Artyom Grushnikov (D) Dallas Stars Team Moskva U14 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 9
90. Nikolai Dumchenko (D) Team Northwest U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -3
                   
91. Yuji Akimoto (D) Team Northwest U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -1
92. Saveli Semyonov (D) Team Northwest U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 4
93. Yevgeni Trufanov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -2
94. Vadim Aukhadeyev (C) Team Urals U14 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 11
95. Rinat Galeyev (F) Team Volga Region U14 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 3
96. Danil Andreyev (F) Team Volga Region U14 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
97. Nikita V. Novikov (D) Buffalo Sabres Team Moskva U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 13
98. Alexander Demchenko (C) Team Northwest U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -6
99. Ivan Zhebanov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 1
100. Maxim Kurguzov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U14 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
145 players found | Previous page | Next page