HockeyTvåan Division 2 1993-1994

Division 2 Team Rosters
Alfta GIF
Alvesta SK
Avesta BK
Bodens IK
Bolidens FFI
Bollnäs IS
Brunflo IK
Bålsta HC
Bäcken HC
Clemensnäs HC
Fagersta AIK
Falu IF
Flemingsbergs IK
Gislaveds SK
Gävle GIK
Göteborgs IK
HA74
Hallstahammars HK
Hammarby IF
Hammarö HC
Hanhals IF
Haninge Anchors
HC Lidköping
Helsingborgs HC
Hofors HC
IF Mölndal Hockey
IFK Arboga
IFK Hallsberg
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Munkfors
IFK Tumba
IK Göta Bromma
Jokkmokks HF
Jonstorps IF
Karlskoga IK
KB65 HK
Kils AIK
Kiruna AIF
Kovlands IshF
KRIF Hockey
Kristianstads IK
Kumla HC
Linden Hockey
LN91
Malungs IF
Mälarö HF
Nacka HK
Nittorps IK
Njurunda SK
Nynäshamns IF
Nässjö HC
Ockelbo HC
Olofströms IK
Orsa IK
Pajala HC
Rosvik IK
Segeltorps IF
SK Lejon
Skedvi/Säter IF
Skövde HC
Smedjebacken HC
Sollefteå HK
Solna SK
Solstad HC
Spånga IS
Sunderby SK
Sunne IK
Sörhaga/Alingsås HK
Tegs SK
Tierps HK
Valbo HC
Viking HC
Vänersborgs HC
Vännäs HC
Värmdö HC
Värnamo GIK
Åmåls SK
Ånge IK
Åseda IF
1993-1994 Division 2 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norra A | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Tegs SK | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 149 | 75 | 74 | 45 | 1.88 | Promotion Play |
| 2. | Bolidens FFI | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 139 | 76 | 63 | 38 | 1.58 | Promotion Play |
| 3. | Kalix HF | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 131 | 95 | 36 | 29 | 1.21 | Promotion Play |
| 4. | IFK Arvidsjaur | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 151 | 107 | 44 | 27 | 1.13 | - |
| 5. | Lycksele SK | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 98 | 87 | 11 | 25 | 1.04 | - |
| 6. | Vindelns HF | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 84 | 136 | -52 | 18 | 0.75 | - |
| 7. | Burträsk HC | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | - | - | 66 | 143 | -77 | 14 | 0.58 | - |
| 8. | Piteå HF | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | - | - | 77 | 118 | -41 | 11 | 0.46 | - |
| 9. | Överkalix IF | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | - | - | 80 | 138 | -58 | 9 | 0.38 | Relegated |
| Norra B | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Tunadals IF | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 168 | 57 | 111 | 46 | 1.70 | - |
| 2. | Kovlands IF | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 168 | 83 | 85 | 43 | 1.59 | Promotion Play |
| 3. | Örnsköldsviks SK | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 165 | 64 | 101 | 41 | 1.52 | - |
| 4. | Brunflo IK | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 132 | 90 | 42 | 34 | 1.26 | - |
| 5. | Ånge IK | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 129 | 136 | -7 | 26 | 0.96 | - |
| 6. | KB65 HK | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 139 | 150 | -11 | 23 | 0.85 | - |
| 7. | Njurunda SK | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 109 | 130 | -21 | 22 | 0.81 | - |
| 8. | Sollefteå HK | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 132 | 165 | -33 | 21 | 0.78 | - |
| 9. | Heffners/Ortvikens IF | 27 | 5 | 1 | 21 | - | - | 75 | 177 | -102 | 11 | 0.41 | Relegated |
| 10. | Frösö IK | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | - | - | 67 | 232 | -165 | 3 | 0.11 | - |
| Västra A | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Borlänge HF | 36 | 28 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 191 | 121 | 70 | 58 | 1.61 | Promotion Play |
| 2. | Falu IF | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | - | - | 210 | 133 | 77 | 47 | 1.31 | Promotion Play |
| 3. | Orsa IK | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 155 | 112 | 43 | 43 | 1.19 | - |
| 4. | Skutskärs SK | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 180 | 157 | 23 | 42 | 1.17 | - |
| 5. | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 168 | 160 | 8 | 37 | 1.03 | - |
| 6. | IFK Ore | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | - | - | 134 | 139 | -5 | 36 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | Hudiksvalls HC | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | - | - | 136 | 143 | -7 | 34 | 0.94 | - |
| 8. | Säters IF | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | - | - | 129 | 160 | -31 | 27 | 0.75 | - |
| 9. | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | - | - | 135 | 187 | -52 | 24 | 0.67 | Relegation Play |
| 10. | Bollnäs IS | 36 | 5 | 2 | 29 | - | - | 105 | 231 | -126 | 12 | 0.33 | - |
| Västra B | |||||||||||||
| 1. | IFK Munkfors | 36 | 27 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 194 | 129 | 65 | 56 | 1.56 | - |
| 2. | Bofors IK | 36 | 20 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 187 | 135 | 52 | 44 | 1.22 | Promotion Play |
| 3. | Fagersta AIK | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 179 | 140 | 39 | 42 | 1.17 | - |
| 4. | Hammarö HC | 36 | 19 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 168 | 124 | 44 | 41 | 1.14 | - |
| 5. | Västerås HC | 36 | 18 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 178 | 160 | 18 | 39 | 1.08 | - |
| 6. | Forshaga IF | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | - | - | 170 | 160 | 10 | 39 | 1.08 | - |
| 7. | IK Viking | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | - | - | 168 | 168 | 0 | 36 | 1.00 | - |
| 8. | Kristinehamns HT | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | - | - | 150 | 167 | -17 | 28 | 0.78 | - |
| 9. | Team S/L | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | - | - | 130 | 167 | -37 | 27 | 0.75 | - |
| 10. | Åmåls SK | 36 | 2 | 4 | 30 | - | - | 97 | 271 | -174 | 8 | 0.22 | - |
| Östra A | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Östervåla IF | 36 | 29 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 209 | 98 | 111 | 62 | 1.72 | - |
| 2. | Surahammars IF | 36 | 26 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 214 | 110 | 104 | 55 | 1.53 | Promoted |
1993-1994 Division 2 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 34 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 26 | |
| 2. | 37 | 49 | 47 | 96 | 66 | |
| 3. | 33 | 36 | 36 | 72 | 54 | |
| 4. | 36 | 47 | 24 | 71 | 72 | |
| 5. | 36 | 40 | 26 | 66 | 30 |
1993-1994 Division 2 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | - | .901 | |
| 2. | 29 | 3.20 | .886 | |
| 3. | 26 | 3.31 | .882 | |
| 4. | 17 | - | .881 | |
| 5. | 13 | 3.54 | .865 |
1993-1994 Division 2 Demographics
Loading...
Division 2 Games
| date | home | visiting | score |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | |||
| 5 - 3 | |||
| 4 - 0 | |||
| 2 - 7 | |||
| 3 - 10 |
Division 2 Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Strömsbro IF | Kristianstads IK | |||
| Confirmed | Bradford Rattlers | KRIF Hockey | |||
| Confirmed | KRIF Hockey | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | Bollnäs IS | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | Hudiksvalls HC | Bollnäs IS |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
Division 2 Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Alfta GIF | 1 | 5 | 5'9" | 176 lbs | 18.00 |
| 2. | BIK Karlskoga | 24 | 1 517 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 22.50 |
| 3. | Bolidens FFI | 26 | 1 820 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 23.33 |
| 4. | Bollnäs IS | 27 | 2 356 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 21.71 |
| 5. | Boo HC | 28 | 1 758 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 22.33 |
| 6. | Borlänge HF | 28 | 2 041 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 22.81 |
| 7. | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 23 | 1 866 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 24.00 |
| 8. | Botkyrka HC | 27 | 1 794 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 23.00 |
| 9. | Brinkens IF | 27 | 2 911 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 25.55 |
| 10. | Brunflo IK | 26 | 1 709 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 25.26 |
| 11. | Burträsk HC | 29 | 1 588 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 23.88 |
| 12. | Bålsta HC | 31 | 1 532 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 22.00 |
| 13. | Fagersta AIK | 25 | 2 824 | 6'1" | 196 lbs | 24.09 |
| 14. | Falu IF | 25 | 1 198 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 21.48 |
| 15. | FoC Farsta | 27 | 1 479 | 5'9" | 172 lbs | 23.18 |
| 16. | Forshaga IF | 26 | 1 948 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 22.91 |
| 17. | Frösö IK | 22 | 732 | 5'10" | 198 lbs | 23.86 |
| 18. | Gimo IF | 31 | 2 434 | 5'10" | 203 lbs | 21.33 |
| 19. | Gnesta IK | 30 | 2 176 | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 22.32 |
| 20. | Grästorps IK | 28 | 1 486 | 6'0" | 209 lbs | 23.46 |
| 21. | Göteborgs IK | 25 | 1 576 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 25.53 |
| 22. | HC Dalen | 32 | 1 795 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 22.00 |
| 23. | Hammarö HC | 24 | 2 404 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 22.53 |
| 24. | Haninge HF | 27 | 1 508 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 20.67 |
| 25. | Heffners/Ortvikens IF | 26 | 855 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 23.07 |
| 26. | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 29 | 1 645 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 22.83 |
| 27. | Hudiksvalls HC | 25 | 1 068 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 25.47 |
| 28. | Härryda HC | 27 | 1 200 | 6'1" | 201 lbs | 27.00 |
| 29. | IF Sundsvall Hockey | 26 | 1 087 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 23.23 |
| 30. | IFK Arboga | 27 | 2 461 | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 24.50 |
| 31. | IFK Arvidsjaur | 24 | 2 370 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 24.50 |
| 32. | IFK Munkfors | 25 | 2 686 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 23.42 |
| 33. | IFK Ore | 23 | 2 172 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 28.62 |
| 34. | IFK Salem | 29 | 1 736 | 5'10" | 194 lbs | 23.48 |
| 35. | IFK Tumba | 25 | 1 826 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 24.75 |
| 36. | IK Oskarshamn | 25 | 1 589 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 26.60 |
| 37. | IK Viking | 24 | 2 558 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 23.48 |
| 38. | Järfälla HC | 33 | 1 483 | 6'1" | 192 lbs | 20.40 |
| 39. | KB65 HK | 27 | 1 322 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 21.76 |
| 40. | KRIF Hockey | 24 | 2 479 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 23.80 |
| 41. | Kalix HF | 25 | 1 856 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 23.55 |
| 42. | Kalmar HC | 27 | 1 907 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 24.76 |
| 43. | Kovlands IshF | 28 | 2 488 | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 29.88 |
| 44. | Kristianstads IK | 26 | 1 324 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 25.50 |
| 45. | Kristinehamns HT | 26 | 2 313 | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 23.35 |
| 46. | Kungsbacka HC | 31 | 1 565 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 23.18 |
| 47. | Kungälvs IK | 31 | 1 912 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 21.36 |
| 48. | Köping HC | 1 | 0 | - | - | 19.00 |
| 49. | Linden Hockey | 29 | 1 434 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 22.75 |
| 50. | Lycksele SK | 28 | 1 413 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 22.72 |
| 51. | Mariestad BoIS | 31 | 2 013 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 22.18 |
| 52. | Nacka HK | 34 | 733 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 20.12 |
| 53. | Nittorps IK | 25 | 3 004 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 24.36 |
| 54. | Njurunda SK | 28 | 1 477 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 25.06 |
| 55. | Nybro Vikings IF | 24 | 2 212 | 6'0" | 196 lbs | 25.43 |
| 56. | Nynäshamns IF | 27 | 3 085 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 25.67 |
| 57. | Olofströms IK | 26 | 3 014 | 6'0" | 196 lbs | 23.76 |
| 58. | Orsa IK | 28 | 1 617 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 23.27 |
| 59. | Osby IK | 29 | 1 837 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 22.62 |
| 60. | Piteå HF | 28 | 929 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 23.37 |
| 61. | Rimbo IF | 27 | 1 534 | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 24.45 |
| 62. | Skutskärs SK | 27 | 1 767 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 22.89 |
| 63. | Skövde IK | 24 | 2 273 | 5'11" | 196 lbs | 22.33 |
| 64. | Sollefteå HK | 30 | 1 080 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 20.88 |
| 65. | Surahammars IF | 25 | 2 694 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 22.96 |
| 66. | Säters IF | 27 | 2 108 | 6'0" | 203 lbs | 23.20 |
| 67. | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 29 | 2 488 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 23.56 |
| 68. | Team S/L | 25 | 1 430 | 6'0" | 196 lbs | 21.57 |
| 69. | Tegs SK | 26 | 635 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 20.65 |
| 70. | Tierps HK | 28 | 1 867 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 23.88 |
| 71. | Tranås AIF | 26 | 3 116 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 23.52 |
| 72. | Tyresö HK | 28 | 1 622 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 23.80 |
| 73. | Tyringe SoSS | 25 | 1 364 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 23.26 |
| 74. | Vindelns HF | 26 | 1 555 | 6'0" | 203 lbs | 24.63 |
| 75. | Värnamo GIK | 26 | 1 025 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 23.76 |
| 76. | Västerås HC | 26 | 1 063 | 6'0" | 198 lbs | 23.27 |
| 77. | Åmåls SK | 27 | 1 024 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 20.62 |
| 78. | Ånge IK | 23 | 1 341 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 25.11 |
| 79. | Örnsköldsviks SK | 29 | 1 883 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 23.30 |
| 80. | Östervåla IF | 26 | 2 311 | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 22.09 |
| 81. | Överkalix IF | 27 | 1 138 | 6'0" | 212 lbs | 22.83 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Off Market HC | IAHL | 5 | 39 | 10 | 49 | - | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Börje Salmings Stiftelse | IAHL | 5 | 29 | 6 | 35 | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | FoodMarket | IAHL | 5 | 27 | 6 | 33 | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Tre Kannor | IAHL | 5 | 20 | 13 | 33 | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Brynäs IF U18 | U18 Region | 11 | 20 | 11 | 31 | 16 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Stockholmsalliansen | IAHL | 5 | 16 | 13 | 29 | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Boo-laget IK | IAHL | 5 | 21 | 7 | 28 | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Söder All Stars | IAHL | 5 | 14 | 13 | 27 | - | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | VP Hockey | IAHL | 4 | 19 | 7 | 26 | - | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | FoodMarket | IAHL | 5 | 14 | 12 | 26 | - |
Regular Season
Division 2 All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 378 | 340 | 402 | 742 | |
| 2. | 433 | 259 | 355 | 614 | |
| 3. | 371 | 233 | 344 | 577 | |
| 4. | 372 | 336 | 233 | 569 | |
| 5. | 389 | 205 | 335 | 540 |
Division 2 All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 346 | 349 | 141 | 490 | |
| 2. | 378 | 340 | 402 | 742 | |
| 3. | 372 | 336 | 233 | 569 | |
| 4. | 415 | 307 | 210 | 517 | |
| 5. | 354 | 304 | 216 | 520 |
Division 2 All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 378 | 340 | 402 | 742 | |
| 2. | 183 | 177 | 359 | 536 | |
| 3. | 433 | 259 | 355 | 614 | |
| 4. | 371 | 233 | 344 | 577 | |
| 5. | 398 | 159 | 341 | 500 |
Division 2 All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 234 | 155 | 311 | 876 | |
| 2. | 292 | 43 | 101 | 850 | |
| 3. | 256 | 147 | 334 | 809 | |
| 4. | 306 | 58 | 204 | 758 | |
| 5. | 338 | 63 | 145 | 753 |
Division 2 All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 446 | 138 | 117 | 255 | |
| 2. | 436 | 247 | 258 | 505 | |
| 3. | 433 | 259 | 355 | 614 | |
| 4. | 415 | 307 | 210 | 517 | |
| 5. | 415 | 103 | 151 | 254 |
Division 2 All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 3. | 4 | 10 | 15 | 3.75 | |
| 4. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | |
| 5. | 20 | 27 | 69 | 3.45 |
Division 2 All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1988-1989 | Division 2 | 36 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 3.17 | - | |
| 2. | 1991-1992 | Division 2 | 33 | 40 | 66 | 106 | 3.21 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Division 2 | 37 | 50 | 52 | 102 | 2.76 | 20 | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | Division 2 | 32 | 53 | 48 | 101 | 3.16 | 44 | |
| 5. | 1993-1994 | Division 2 | 34 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 2.94 | 26 |
Division 2 All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2002-2003 | Division 2 | 27 | 56 | 25 | 81 | 3.00 | - | |
| 2. | 1984-1985 | Division 2 | 33 | 55 | 25 | 80 | 2.42 | - | |
| 3. | 1988-1989 | Division 2 | 36 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 3.17 | - | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | Division 2 | 32 | 53 | 48 | 101 | 3.16 | 44 | |
| 5. | 2000-2001 | Division 2 | 34 | 53 | 30 | 83 | 2.44 | - |
Division 2 All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1991-1992 | Division 2 | 33 | 40 | 66 | 106 | 3.21 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | Division 2 | 27 | 24 | 64 | 88 | 3.26 | 18 | |
| 3. | 1982-1983 | Division 2 | 33 | 29 | 63 | 92 | 2.79 | - | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Division 2 | 28 | 25 | 63 | 88 | 3.14 | 87 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 23 | 25 | 62 | 87 | 3.78 | 28 |
Division 2 All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | Division 2 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 26 | 0.79 | 243 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.28 | 207 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Division 2 | 28 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 1.07 | 199 | |
| 4. | 1993-1994 | Division 2 | 35 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 1.34 | 198 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Division 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 191 |
Division 2 Awards
- Division 2 (Overall) Best GAA
- Division 2 (Overall) Best SVS%
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Assists
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Assists by Defenseman
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Goals
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Goals by Defenseman
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Penalized Player
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Points
- Division 2 (Overall) Most Points by Defenseman