Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101. | 2018-2019 | 26 | HF Mjölby | 11 | 4.61 | .870 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 638 | 329 | 49 | |
| 1102. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Kallhälls IF | 11 | 4.57 | .870 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 591 | 301 | 45 | |
| 1103. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Lidköping | 23 | 4.43 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1104. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Wettern | 12 | 4.42 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1105. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Lenhovda IF | 19 | 4.36 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1106. | 2014-2015 | 26 | IK Huge | 17 | 4.36 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1107. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Lenhovda IF | 16 | 3.93 | .870 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 884 | 387 | 58 | |
| 1108. | 2014-2015 | 18 | IK Huge | 11 | 3.48 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1109. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Lenhovda IF | 11 | 3.45 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1110. | 2002-2003 | - | Hedesunda IF | 18 | - | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | 682 | 103 | |
| 1111. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Rydaholms SK | 15 | - | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1112. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Säffle HC | 16 | 5.90 | .869 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 824 | 535 | 81 | |
| 1113. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Åker/Strängnäs HC | 18 | 5.78 | .869 | 7 | 11 | - | 0 | 1006 | 641 | 97 | |
| 1114. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Tibro IK | 12 | 5.31 | .869 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 588 | 346 | 52 | |
| 1115. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 15 | 5.29 | .869 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 828 | 485 | 73 | |
| 1116. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Löfstad AIK | 13 | 5.05 | .869 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 748 | 417 | 63 | |
| 1117. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Åseda IF | 16 | 5.02 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1118. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Skara IK | 10 | 4.93 | .869 | 2 | 4 | - | 0 | 414 | 226 | 34 | |
| 1119. | 2022-2023 | 29 | Trelleborgs IF | 11 | 4.74 | .869 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 569 | 299 | 45 | |
| 1120. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Lysekils HK | 17 | 4.73 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1121. | 2025-2026 | 20 | IK Huge | 10 | 4.66 | .869 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 566 | 291 | 44 | |
| 1122. | 2019-2020 | 32 | IFK Mariehamn | 15 | 4.63 | .869 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 842 | 430 | 65 | |
| 1123. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Partille HK | 17 | 4.61 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1124. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Partille HK | 13 | 4.59 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1125. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Skärgårdens SK | 20 | 4.58 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1126. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Tidaholms HF | 16 | 4.43 | .869 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 786 | 384 | 58 | |
| 1127. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Säffle HC | 17 | 4.35 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1128. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Lenhovda IF | 12 | 4.30 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1129. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Norrtälje IK | 18 | 4.28 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1130. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Diö GoIF | 12 | 4.28 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1131. | 2014-2015 | 23 | IFK Mariehamn | 23 | 4.24 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1132. | 2015-2016 | 22 | GSK Hockey | 15 | 4.24 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1133. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 10 | 3.57 | .869 | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 554 | 218 | 33 | |
| 1134. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Orsa IK | 12 | 3.55 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1135. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Hisingens IK | 19 | 3.23 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1136. | 2003-2004 | 29 | KB Knights | 20 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1137. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Kista HC | 15 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1138. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Skärgårdens SK | 10 | 7.78 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1139. | 2019-2020 | 22 | IFK Ore | 12 | 6.44 | .868 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 643 | 455 | 69 | |
| 1140. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Rydaholms SK | 13 | 5.99 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1141. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 13 | 5.96 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1142. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Robertsholms IK | 15 | 5.92 | .868 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 903 | 587 | 89 | |
| 1143. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Tullinge TP | 14 | 5.36 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1144. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Björbo IF | 17 | 5.23 | .868 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 1010 | 577 | 88 | |
| 1145. | 2017-2018 | 26 | KBA Pirates | 12 | 5.21 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1146. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Gävle GIK | 11 | 5.08 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1147. | 2006-2007 | 39 | SPAIF | 20 | 4.95 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1148. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Ekerö/Skå IK | 20 | 4.94 | .868 | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 1130 | 612 | 93 | |
| 1149. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Nora HC | 13 | 4.93 | .868 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 705 | 382 | 58 | |
| 1150. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Ronneby IK | 15 | 4.73 | .868 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 862 | 446 | 68 | |
| 1151. | 2012-2013 | 26 | HKL Make Believes | 12 | 3.98 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1152. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Lions HC | 10 | 3.91 | .868 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 553 | 237 | 36 | |
| 1153. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Stortorparna IF | 21 | 3.90 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1154. | 2018-2019 | 23 | HC Lidköping | 16 | 3.24 | .868 | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 925 | 329 | 50 | |
| 1155. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Kalmar HC | 18 | 3.21 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1156. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Vansbro AIK | 11 | 6.24 | .867 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 596 | 404 | 62 | |
| 1157. | 2025-2026 | 37 | Linden Hockey 2 | 10 | 5.89 | .867 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 560 | 359 | 55 | |
| 1158. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Valdemarsviks IF | 20 | 5.83 | .867 | 4 | 16 | - | 0 | 1184 | 747 | 115 | |
| 1159. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Skå IK | 15 | 5.72 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1160. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Rydaholms SK | 20 | 5.68 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1161. | 2025-2026 | 50 | Kista HC | 19 | 5.60 | .867 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1115 | 678 | 104 | |
| 1162. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Eksjö HC | 25 | 5.54 | .867 | 6 | 18 | - | 1 | 1451 | 877 | 134 | |
| 1163. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Gefle HC | 15 | 5.43 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1164. | 2014-2015 | 29 | Frosta HC | 12 | 5.35 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1165. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Hovås HC | 10 | 5.32 | .867 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 497 | 286 | 44 | |
| 1166. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Charlottenbergs HC | 12 | 5.30 | .867 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 690 | 398 | 61 | |
| 1167. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Haninge Anchors 2 | 10 | 4.93 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1168. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Fotskäls HC | 12 | 4.53 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1169. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Kallhälls IF | 11 | 4.45 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1170. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Partille HK | 20 | 3.82 | .867 | 8 | 11 | - | 1 | 1115 | 461 | 71 | |
| 1171. | 2019-2020 | 22 | HC Örnen | 13 | 3.68 | .867 | 8 | 5 | - | 0 | 783 | 313 | 48 | |
| 1172. | 2001-2002 | 30 | Karlskrona HK | 20 | - | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1173. | 2016-2017 | 21 | IFK Falköping | 15 | 6.36 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1174. | 2002-2003 | 30 | Lenhovda IF | 18 | 5.19 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1175. | 2014-2015 | 23 | KTH IF | 17 | 5.15 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1176. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Ludvika HF | 11 | 4.51 | .866 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 666 | 323 | 50 | |
| 1177. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Segersjö HC | 14 | 4.14 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1178. | 2010-2011 | 43 | SPAIF | 13 | 4.08 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1179. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Tidaholms HF | 22 | 3.50 | .866 | 12 | 9 | - | 3 | 1253 | 472 | 73 | |
| 1180. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Bureå IF | 19 | 3.26 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1181. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Söderhamns IK | 15 | 3.20 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1182. | 2008-2009 | 19 | SPAIF | 11 | 3.00 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1183. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Umeå Dragons | 15 | - | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1184. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 11 | - | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1185. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Varberg HK 2 | 15 | 7.10 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1186. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Eksjö HC | 17 | 6.34 | .865 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 994 | 670 | 105 | |
| 1187. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Fotskäls HC | 15 | 6.21 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1188. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Järnbrotts HK | 24 | 6.14 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1189. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Bollnäs IS | 14 | 5.90 | .865 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 753 | 474 | 74 | |
| 1190. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Halmstad HF 2 | 21 | 5.86 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1191. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Varberg HK 2 | 13 | 5.26 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1192. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Solna SK | 18 | 5.22 | .865 | 7 | 10 | - | 0 | 1069 | 595 | 93 | |
| 1193. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Björbo IF | 18 | 4.75 | .865 | 8 | 9 | - | 0 | 986 | 498 | 78 | |
| 1194. | 2015-2016 | 20 | HC Lidköping | 22 | 4.74 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1195. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Älta IF | 10 | 4.54 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1196. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Ekerö IK | 15 | 4.49 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1197. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Nora HC | 11 | 4.48 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1198. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Ockelbo HC | 12 | 4.46 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1199. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Björbo IF | 19 | 4.12 | .865 | 13 | 3 | - | 1 | 960 | 423 | 66 | |
| 1200. | 2021-2022 | 27 | SK Iron | 11 | 3.51 | .865 | 8 | 3 | - | 0 | 666 | 249 | 39 |
2 060 players