Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Göteborgs IK | 11 | 2.96 | .865 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 629 | 199 | 31 | |
| 1202. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Bollnäs IS | 16 | - | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1203. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Löfstad AIK | 13 | 6.35 | .864 | 2 | 11 | - | 2 | 785 | 527 | 83 | |
| 1204. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Norrtälje IK | 15 | 6.00 | .864 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 660 | 419 | 66 | |
| 1205. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Partille HK | 18 | 5.24 | .864 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 985 | 548 | 86 | |
| 1206. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Varberg HK | 19 | 5.13 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1207. | 2019-2020 | 31 | Ockelbo HC | 13 | 4.82 | .864 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 760 | 387 | 61 | |
| 1208. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Ludvika HF | 13 | 4.76 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1209. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Diö GoIF | 13 | 4.62 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1210. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Finspångs AIK | 16 | 4.58 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1211. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Glimma HK | 10 | 4.54 | .864 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 542 | 260 | 41 | |
| 1212. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Härryda HC | 17 | 4.21 | .864 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 898 | 401 | 63 | |
| 1213. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Tidaholms HF | 13 | 3.93 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1214. | 1959-1960 | 20 | Skövde IK | 10 | 3.80 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1215. | 1960-1961 | 21 | Skövde IK | 10 | 3.80 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1216. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Bollnäs IS | 25 | 3.73 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1217. | 2005-2006 | 25 | Göta/Traneberg | 15 | 3.20 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1218. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Tullinge TP | 16 | - | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1219. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Åsele IK | 11 | - | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1220. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Hammarö Chiefs | 12 | 6.47 | .863 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 686 | 467 | 74 | |
| 1221. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Varberg HK | 16 | 6.02 | .863 | 4 | 11 | - | 0 | 877 | 556 | 88 | |
| 1222. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Ormsta HC | 25 | 5.74 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1223. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Hedesunda IF | 13 | 5.65 | .863 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 690 | 410 | 65 | |
| 1224. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Rydaholms SK | 13 | 5.25 | .863 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 732 | 404 | 64 | |
| 1225. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 18 | 5.17 | .863 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 1068 | 579 | 92 | |
| 1226. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Gimo IF | 10 | 5.14 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1227. | 2025-2026 | 43 | Huddinge Tigers | 20 | 4.76 | .863 | 10 | 9 | - | 0 | 1123 | 560 | 89 | |
| 1228. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Skillingaryds IS | 11 | 4.67 | .863 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 604 | 295 | 47 | |
| 1229. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Virserums SGF | 13 | 4.65 | .863 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 774 | 379 | 60 | |
| 1230. | 2004-2005 | 37 | SPAIF | 18 | 4.50 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1231. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Norrtälje IK | 14 | 3.94 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1232. | 2018-2019 | 27 | IK Waxholm | 15 | 3.91 | .863 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 889 | 365 | 58 | |
| 1233. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Gimo IF | 13 | 3.31 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1234. | 2002-2003 | 19 | SH-84 | 15 | - | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1235. | 2016-2017 | 27 | KB65 HK | 13 | - | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1236. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Höga Kusten HF | 12 | - | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1237. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 16 | 7.70 | .862 | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 896 | 719 | 115 | |
| 1238. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Kungsörs IK | 12 | 6.56 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1239. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Tibro IK | 22 | 5.85 | .862 | 1 | 20 | - | 0 | 1262 | 771 | 123 | |
| 1240. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Varberg HK 2 | 22 | 5.79 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1241. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Segersjö HC | 11 | 5.44 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1242. | 2021-2022 | 18 | IFK Ore | 10 | 5.41 | .862 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 577 | 325 | 52 | |
| 1243. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Diö GoIF | 16 | 5.35 | .862 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 830 | 462 | 74 | |
| 1244. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Kista HC | 10 | 5.16 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1245. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Lysekils HK | 11 | 5.12 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1246. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Varberg HK | 11 | 5.06 | .862 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 557 | 294 | 47 | |
| 1247. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Nora HC | 13 | 5.03 | .862 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 752 | 394 | 63 | |
| 1248. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Partille HK | 12 | 4.98 | .862 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 590 | 307 | 49 | |
| 1249. | 2025-2026 | 22 | LN-70 HC | 12 | 4.85 | .862 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 569 | 288 | 46 | |
| 1250. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Storumans IK | 10 | 4.80 | .862 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 600 | 301 | 48 | |
| 1251. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Göteborgs IK | 20 | 4.17 | .862 | 13 | 5 | - | 1 | 1123 | 489 | 78 | |
| 1252. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Svegs IK | 14 | 3.69 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1253. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Lindefallets SK | 11 | 3.37 | .862 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 606 | 212 | 34 | |
| 1254. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Bolidens FFI J20 | 10 | 3.00 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1255. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Hammarö Chiefs | 19 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1256. | 2002-2003 | 22 | HA74 | 16 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1257. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Hofors HC 2 | 15 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1258. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Järvsö IK | 19 | 7.02 | .861 | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 1077 | 780 | 126 | |
| 1259. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Nor IK | 10 | 6.73 | .861 | 2 | 6 | - | 0 | 454 | 315 | 51 | |
| 1260. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Hällefors IK | 15 | 6.59 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1261. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Malmö Kryptonics | 13 | 6.38 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1262. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 21 | 5.91 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1263. | 2015-2016 | 34 | Rambergets HC | 16 | 5.72 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1264. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Solna SK | 17 | 5.59 | .861 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 892 | 512 | 83 | |
| 1265. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Partille HK | 15 | 5.43 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1266. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Skillingaryds IS | 15 | 5.31 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1267. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Sandvikens IK | 14 | 5.16 | .861 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 744 | 395 | 64 | |
| 1268. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Gimo IF | 15 | 5.10 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1269. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Munkedals BK | 17 | 5.06 | .861 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 937 | 489 | 79 | |
| 1270. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Hällefors IK | 12 | 5.00 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1271. | 2004-2005 | 33 | Lenhovda IF | 22 | 4.99 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1272. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Glimma HK | 12 | 4.94 | .861 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 620 | 315 | 51 | |
| 1273. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Skillingaryds IS | 15 | 4.66 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1274. | 2005-2006 | 33 | HK Surahammar | 14 | 4.48 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1275. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Björbo IF | 10 | 4.45 | .861 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 566 | 259 | 42 | |
| 1276. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Lenhovda IF | 12 | 4.40 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1277. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Lerums BK | 14 | 4.39 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1278. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Eskilstuna HC | 12 | 3.92 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1279. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Partille HK | 25 | 3.75 | .861 | 14 | 9 | - | 1 | 1329 | 516 | 83 | |
| 1280. | 2001-2002 | 29 | Ormsta HC | 15 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1281. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Rambergets HC | 12 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1282. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Bräcke IK | 10 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1283. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Eskilstuna HC | 10 | 9.67 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1284. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Kumla HC 2 | 16 | 6.47 | .860 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 862 | 573 | 93 | |
| 1285. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Flemingsbergs IK | 11 | 5.72 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1286. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Skillingaryds IS | 18 | 5.58 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1287. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Diö GoIF | 19 | 5.43 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1288. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Lerums BK | 16 | 5.24 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1289. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Skärblacka IF | 18 | 4.63 | .860 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 1076 | 510 | 83 | |
| 1290. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Partille HK | 17 | 4.36 | .860 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 908 | 404 | 66 | |
| 1291. | 2009-2010 | 42 | SPAIF | 14 | 4.08 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1292. | 2015-2016 | 19 | IK Huge | 10 | 4.03 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1293. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Östervåla IF | 15 | 3.95 | .860 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 791 | 319 | 52 | |
| 1294. | 2004-2005 | 22 | Hälsinggårdens AIK | 10 | 3.70 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1295. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Härryda HC | 20 | 5.67 | .859 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 994 | 573 | 94 | |
| 1296. | 2025-2026 | 27 | SH-84 | 25 | 5.49 | .859 | 15 | 10 | - | 0 | 1442 | 802 | 132 | |
| 1297. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Stortorparna IF | 26 | 5.38 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1298. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Ormsta HC | 11 | 5.30 | .859 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 510 | 273 | 45 | |
| 1299. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Älta IF | 14 | 5.22 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1300. | 2011-2012 | 20 | SPAIF | 16 | 4.36 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 060 players